7/10/19 1st Skooterz

Updated 2:29pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

KEALY / DREW
(bye)
MEGS / CALEB
3
BOBO / LEONARD
STEPHANIE / KEITH
5
CHAPMAN / ECK
(bye)
LEDFORD / CHRISTY
CODY /BETTY
(bye)
AJ/ JENI
6
DAWSON / BRANDON
SHOOK / TRAVIS
4
MARCUS / REDNECK
(bye)
DILLY / PHIL
NANCY/ LEEANN
(bye)
ACORN / DANNY JR
1
CMFJ / REAL JIMMY
SHRON / DILLON
3
KULICK / TEDDY
(bye)
ARNOLD / PRESTON
TORRES / PEYTON
(bye)
BLAKE / LAMBCHOP
2
BUBBA / CJ
JUICE / BOZIE
5
BRENT/ LEWIS
(bye)
RENEGAR / WALT
KEALY / DREW
A
4
BOBO / LEONARD
CHAPMAN / ECK
B
3
LEDFORD / CHRISTY
CODY /BETTY
C
1
DAWSON / BRANDON
SHOOK / TRAVIS
D
1
DILLY / PHIL
NANCY/ LEEANN
E
6
CMFJ / REAL JIMMY
KULICK / TEDDY
F
4
ARNOLD / PRESTON
TORRES / PEYTON
G
5
BLAKE / LAMBCHOP
JUICE / BOZIE
H
2
RENEGAR / WALT
BOBO / LEONARD
I
1
LEDFORD / CHRISTY
DAWSON / BRANDON
J
2
DILLY / PHIL
CMFJ / REAL JIMMY
K
5
ARNOLD / PRESTON
BLAKE / LAMBCHOP
L
1
JUICE / BOZIE
BOBO / LEONARD
M
1
DILLY / PHIL
ARNOLD / PRESTON
N
5
JUICE / BOZIE
BOBO / LEONARD
O
4
JUICE / BOZIE
JUICE / BOZIE
3
BLAKE / LAMBCHOP
BLAKE / LAMBCHOP
4
JUICE / BOZIE
BLAKE / LAMBCHOP
(bye)
MEGS / CALEB
STEPHANIE / KEITH
(bye)
(bye)
AJ/ JENI
MARCUS / REDNECK
(bye)
(bye)
ACORN / DANNY JR
SHRON / DILLON
(bye)
(bye)
BUBBA / CJ
BRENT/ LEWIS
(bye)
MEGS / CALEB
H
5
RENEGAR / WALT
STEPHANIE / KEITH
G
2
TORRES / PEYTON
AJ/ JENI
F
4
KULICK / TEDDY
MARCUS / REDNECK
E
5
NANCY/ LEEANN
ACORN / DANNY JR
D
6
SHOOK / TRAVIS
SHRON / DILLON
C
6
CODY /BETTY
BUBBA / CJ
B
3
CHAPMAN / ECK
BRENT/ LEWIS
A
2
KEALY / DREW
RENEGAR / WALT
4
TORRES / PEYTON
KULICK / TEDDY
6
MARCUS / REDNECK
SHOOK / TRAVIS
2
SHRON / DILLON
BUBBA / CJ
1
BRENT/ LEWIS
RENEGAR / WALT
J
4
DAWSON / BRANDON
KULICK / TEDDY
I
6
LEDFORD / CHRISTY
SHOOK / TRAVIS
L
2
BLAKE / LAMBCHOP
BUBBA / CJ
K
2
CMFJ / REAL JIMMY
RENEGAR / WALT
1
KULICK / TEDDY
BLAKE / LAMBCHOP
4
CMFJ / REAL JIMMY
KULICK / TEDDY
N
2
ARNOLD / PRESTON
BLAKE / LAMBCHOP
M
3
DILLY / PHIL
KULICK / TEDDY
5
BLAKE / LAMBCHOP
BLAKE / LAMBCHOP
O
2
BOBO / LEONARD
BLAKE / LAMBCHOP

1st

  BLAKE / LAMBCHOP

2nd

  JUICE / BOZIE

3rd

  BOBO / LEONARD

4th

  KULICK / TEDDY

5th

  ARNOLD / PRESTON

  DILLY / PHIL

7th

  RENEGAR / WALT

  CMFJ / REAL JIMMY

9th

  DAWSON / BRANDON

  LEDFORD / CHRISTY

  SHOOK / TRAVIS

  BUBBA / CJ

13th

  TORRES / PEYTON

  MARCUS / REDNECK

  SHRON / DILLON

  BRENT/ LEWIS

17th

  MEGS / CALEB

  STEPHANIE / KEITH

  AJ/ JENI

  NANCY/ LEEANN

  ACORN / DANNY JR

  CODY /BETTY

  CHAPMAN / ECK

  KEALY / DREW

Final - Match 2

BLAKE / LAMBCHOP W vs.
JUICE / BOZIE L 4 00:04

Final

JUICE / BOZIE L vs.
BLAKE / LAMBCHOP W 3 48:30

Elimination Final

BLAKE / LAMBCHOP W vs.
BOBO / LEONARD L 2 25:24

Elimination Semi-final

KULICK / TEDDY L vs.
BLAKE / LAMBCHOP W 5 07:41

Winners Final

BOBO / LEONARD L vs.
JUICE / BOZIE W 4 18:37

Elimination 6

BLAKE / LAMBCHOP W vs.
DILLY / PHIL L 3 11:54

KULICK / TEDDY W vs.
ARNOLD / PRESTON L 2 22:54

Elimination 5

BLAKE / LAMBCHOP W vs.
CMFJ / REAL JIMMY L 4 13:46

RENEGAR / WALT L vs.
KULICK / TEDDY W 1 20:19

Winners Semi-finals

ARNOLD / PRESTON L vs.
JUICE / BOZIE W 5 16:23

BOBO / LEONARD W vs.
DILLY / PHIL L 1 19:20

Elimination 4

BUBBA / CJ L vs.
CMFJ / REAL JIMMY W 2 11:18

KULICK / TEDDY W vs.
LEDFORD / CHRISTY L 6 24:12

RENEGAR / WALT W vs.
DAWSON / BRANDON L 4 18:57

SHOOK / TRAVIS L vs.
BLAKE / LAMBCHOP W 2 14:37

Elimination 3

BUBBA / CJ W vs.
BRENT/ LEWIS L 1 09:22

KULICK / TEDDY W vs.
MARCUS / REDNECK L 6 13:08

RENEGAR / WALT W vs.
TORRES / PEYTON L 4 10:48

SHOOK / TRAVIS W vs.
SHRON / DILLON L 2 15:47

Winners 2

BLAKE / LAMBCHOP L vs.
JUICE / BOZIE W 1 14:34

BOBO / LEONARD W vs.
LEDFORD / CHRISTY L 1 10:33

CMFJ / REAL JIMMY L vs.
ARNOLD / PRESTON W 5 17:52

DAWSON / BRANDON L vs.
DILLY / PHIL W 2 20:59

Elimination 2

ACORN / DANNY JR L vs.
SHOOK / TRAVIS W 6 14:11

AJ/ JENI L vs.
KULICK / TEDDY W 4 08:44

BRENT/ LEWIS W vs.
KEALY / DREW L 2 06:51

BUBBA / CJ W vs.
CHAPMAN / ECK L 3 50:30

MARCUS / REDNECK W vs.
NANCY/ LEEANN L 5 08:22

MEGS / CALEB L vs.
RENEGAR / WALT W 5 12:46

SHRON / DILLON W vs.
CODY /BETTY L 6 22:03

STEPHANIE / KEITH L vs.
TORRES / PEYTON W 2 09:41

Winners 1

CHAPMAN / ECK L vs.
LEDFORD / CHRISTY W 3 14:33

CODY /BETTY L vs.
DAWSON / BRANDON W 1 16:37

JUICE / BOZIE W vs.
RENEGAR / WALT L 2 14:44

KEALY / DREW L vs.
BOBO / LEONARD W 4 14:24

KULICK / TEDDY L vs.
ARNOLD / PRESTON W 4 21:05

NANCY/ LEEANN L vs.
CMFJ / REAL JIMMY W 6 08:34

SHOOK / TRAVIS L vs.
DILLY / PHIL W 1 08:40

TORRES / PEYTON L vs.
BLAKE / LAMBCHOP W 5 12:54

Round 1

ACORN / DANNY JR L vs.
CMFJ / REAL JIMMY W 1 14:42

AJ/ JENI L vs.
DAWSON / BRANDON W 6 16:16

BLAKE / LAMBCHOP W vs.
BUBBA / CJ L 2 11:18

JUICE / BOZIE W vs.
BRENT/ LEWIS L 5 08:28

MEGS / CALEB L vs.
BOBO / LEONARD W 3 08:45

SHOOK / TRAVIS W vs.
MARCUS / REDNECK L 4 10:01

SHRON / DILLON L vs.
KULICK / TEDDY W 3 10:52

STEPHANIE / KEITH L vs.
CHAPMAN / ECK W 5 08:50

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20