Final
Barry Hempy // Johnny Lang 21 W vs.
Craig Ervin // Russell Tabers 5 L 21 13:20
Elimination Final
Mike Wolters // Rob Zukoski 14 L vs.
Craig Ervin // Russell Tabers 21 W 4 17:17
Elimination Semi-final
Ryne Foster // Scott Shelley 15 L vs.
Mike Wolters // Rob Zukoski 21 W 6 17:52
Winners Final
Craig Ervin // Russell Tabers 5 L vs.
Barry Hempy // Johnny Lang 21 W 15:29
Elimination 8
Mike Wolters // Rob Zukoski 21 W vs.
Garrett Schneider // Luke Slusher 2 L 21 13:50
Ryne Foster // Scott Shelley 21 W vs.
Lisa Gannon // Michael Harris 16 L 21 16:30
Elimination 7
Donnie Long // Kimberli Glass 12 L vs.
Mike Wolters // Rob Zukoski 21 W 21 16:10
Ryne Foster // Scott Shelley 21 W vs.
Ben Adams // DJ Long 2 L 10:03
Winners Semi-finals
Barry Hempy // Johnny Lang 21 W vs.
Garrett Schneider // Luke Slusher 11 L 18:00
Lisa Gannon // Michael Harris 9 L vs.
Craig Ervin // Russell Tabers 21 W 13:37
Elimination 6
Andy Clare // Henry Thacker 16 L vs.
Ryne Foster // Scott Shelley 21 W 16:10
Cuc Majors // Randy Smith 10 L vs.
Ben Adams // DJ Long 21 W 6 16:25
Mike Tudor // Steve Ochoa 16 L vs.
Donnie Long // Kimberli Glass 21 W 17:12
Mike Wolters // Rob Zukoski 21 W vs.
Billy Wiehe // Jack Hartzell 13 L 6 20:25
Elimination 5
Andy Clare // Henry Thacker 21 W vs.
Austin Damron // James Brown 5 L 11:12
Cuc Majors // Randy Smith 21 W vs.
Carter Bennett // Tommy Huyck 7 L 14:46
Mike Tudor // Steve Ochoa 21 W vs.
Bobby Brooks // Denny Lutz 6 L 15:15
Mike Wolters // Rob Zukoski 21 W vs.
Allen Wingham // Ashlan 13 L 21:44
Winners 3
Ben Adams // DJ Long 5 L vs.
Barry Hempy // Johnny Lang 21 W 12:26
Billy Wiehe // Jack Hartzell 13 L vs.
Lisa Gannon // Michael Harris 21 W 29:35
Craig Ervin // Russell Tabers 21 W vs.
Donnie Long // Kimberli Glass 16 L 6 19:43
Ryne Foster // Scott Shelley 13 L vs.
Garrett Schneider // Luke Slusher 21 W 20:34
Elimination 4
Allen Wingham // Ashlan 21 W vs.
Jason Taber // Mike Schaffer, Sr 20 L 25:52
Austin Damron // James Brown 21 W vs.
Jerry Stallions // Mark Carlisle 11 L 19:34
Bobby Brooks // Denny Lutz 21 W vs.
Anthony Mattingly // Steve Heath 10 L 17:33
Carter Bennett // Tommy Huyck 21 W vs.
Don Hitchcock // Matt Davis 14 L 25:02
Cuc Majors // Randy Smith 21 W vs.
Jeremy Goldizen // Katie Beason 13 L 15:31
Kelsey Morris // Steve Slugantz 4 L vs.
Andy Clare // Henry Thacker 21 W 24:18
Mike Tudor // Steve Ochoa 21 W vs.
Duane Keltsch // Raymond Apgar 6 L 16:25
Mike Wolters // Rob Zukoski 21 W vs.
Jen Frease // Jerry Vickery 3 L 15:58
Elimination 3
Carter Bennett // Tommy Huyck 21 W vs.
Jonathan Brewer // Louie Mosteller 7 L 17:05
Chuck Woods // Jackson Harris 3 L vs.
Austin Damron // James Brown 21 W 15:52
Davey Eichhorn // Jarrett Mull 3 L vs.
Kelsey Morris // Steve Slugantz 21 W 13:08
Gary Choban // Scott Stoffregen 5 L vs.
Allen Wingham // Ashlan 21 W 20:19
Hunter Keeling // Shannon Sheehan 17 L vs.
Mike Tudor // Steve Ochoa 21 W 29:27
Leon Morrtson // Zac Harris 10 L vs.
Cuc Majors // Randy Smith 21 W 17:45
Mark Brunck // Paul Smith 3 L vs.
Bobby Brooks // Denny Lutz 21 W 16:44
Mike Wolters // Rob Zukoski 21 W vs.
Charlie Keller // Shawn Preece L 11:06
Winners 2
Andy Clare // Henry Thacker 6 L vs.
Donnie Long // Kimberli Glass 21 W 21 17:13
Anthony Mattingly // Steve Heath 13 L vs.
Ryne Foster // Scott Shelley 21 W 13:44
Barry Hempy // Johnny Lang 21 W vs.
Jen Frease // Jerry Vickery 2 L 11:14
Craig Ervin // Russell Tabers 21 W vs.
Jerry Stallions // Mark Carlisle L 10:54
Don Hitchcock // Matt Davis 10 L vs.
Billy Wiehe // Jack Hartzell 21 W 17:47
Garrett Schneider // Luke Slusher 21 W vs.
Duane Keltsch // Raymond Apgar 10 L 20:04
Jason Taber // Mike Schaffer, Sr 4 L vs.
Ben Adams // DJ Long 21 W 18:45
Jeremy Goldizen // Katie Beason 4 L vs.
Lisa Gannon // Michael Harris 21 W 22:11
Elimination 2
Bobby Durall // Ronnie Jones 1 L vs.
Allen Wingham // Ashlan 21 W 32:45
Carolyn Powell // Kailey Reed 12 L vs.
Mike Wolters // Rob Zukoski 21 W 11:35
Chuck Woods // Jackson Harris 21 W vs.
Barry Beresford // Jeni Porter L 15:33
CJ Slugantz // Roger W. Glass 13 L vs.
Charlie Keller // Shawn Preece 21 W 12:07
Cuc Majors // Randy Smith 21 W vs.
Oscar Hubbard // Steve Stewart 5 L 16:05
Daniela Luna // Rich Majors 13 L vs.
Bobby Brooks // Denny Lutz 21 W 20:00
Hunter Keeling // Shannon Sheehan 21 W vs.
Chad Bennett // Tony Pena 8 L 20:52
James Keown // Tara Whitmer 15 L vs.
Austin Damron // James Brown 21 W 21:40
Joe Kautz // Zach Elam 9 L vs.
Gary Choban // Scott Stoffregen 21 W 13:50
John Worrell // Quinton Bennett 19 L vs.
Mike Tudor // Steve Ochoa 21 W 15:12
Josie Clare // Robert Booker 19 L vs.
Carter Bennett // Tommy Huyck 21 W 20:56
Julia Maki // Tanner Neal 14 L vs.
Jonathan Brewer // Louie Mosteller 21 W 14:58
Kelsey Morris // Steve Slugantz 21 W vs.
Christy Clare // Willie Johns 3 L 21 11:33
Leon Morrtson // Zac Harris 21 W vs.
Austin Thomason // Chris Parish 10 L 18:37
Mark Brunck // Paul Smith 21 W vs.
Jessica Dwindles // Zach Pardue 16 L 24:10
Mike Wallace // Todd Gammon 11 L vs.
Davey Eichhorn // Jarrett Mull 21 W 15:41
Elimination 1
Bobby Wiehe // Darcy Clare 6 L vs.
Joe Kautz // Zach Elam 21 W 16:00
John Worrell // Quinton Bennett 21 W vs.
Dylan Mayes // Tiffany Sparks 15 L 12:58
Kelsey Morris // Steve Slugantz 21 W vs.
Clifton Whitmer // Tom Brunner 4 L 23:21
Winners 1
Anthony Mattingly // Steve Heath 21 W vs.
Austin Damron // James Brown 17 L 13:22
Ben Adams // DJ Long 21 W vs.
Carter Bennett // Tommy Huyck 15 L 17:58
Chad Bennett // Tony Pena 8 L vs.
Donnie Long // Kimberli Glass 21 W 12:32
Charlie Keller // Shawn Preece 13 L vs.
Jeremy Goldizen // Katie Beason 21 W 28:13
Craig Ervin // Russell Tabers 21 W vs.
Bobby Brooks // Denny Lutz 12 L 14:33
Davey Eichhorn // Jarrett Mull 20 L vs.
Duane Keltsch // Raymond Apgar 21 W 6 30:07
Don Hitchcock // Matt Davis 21 W vs.
Allen Wingham // Ashlan 7 L 17:47
Garrett Schneider // Luke Slusher 21 W vs.
Christy Clare // Willie Johns 4 L 18:32
Gary Choban // Scott Stoffregen 9 L vs.
Billy Wiehe // Jack Hartzell 21 W 14:59
Jason Taber // Mike Schaffer, Sr 21 W vs.
Jonathan Brewer // Louie Mosteller 6 L 21 15:03
Jen Frease // Jerry Vickery 21 W vs.
Austin Thomason // Chris Parish 3 L 13:15
Jessica Dwindles // Zach Pardue L vs.
Jerry Stallions // Mark Carlisle 21 W 11:37
Lisa Gannon // Michael Harris 21 W vs.
Mike Wolters // Rob Zukoski 9 L 17:48
Mike Tudor // Steve Ochoa 7 L vs.
Andy Clare // Henry Thacker 21 W 16:00
Oscar Hubbard // Steve Stewart 17 L vs.
Barry Hempy // Johnny Lang 21 W 17:12
Ryne Foster // Scott Shelley 21 W vs.
Barry Beresford // Jeni Porter 13 L 21:02
Round 1
Allen Wingham // Ashlan 21 W vs.
Mike Wallace // Todd Gammon 16 L 6 19:27
Austin Damron // James Brown 21 W vs.
Carolyn Powell // Kailey Reed 4 L 10:14
Billy Wiehe // Jack Hartzell 21 W vs.
Clifton Whitmer // Tom Brunner 2 L 17:10
Bobby Durall // Ronnie Jones 9 L vs.
Davey Eichhorn // Jarrett Mull 21 W 19:59
Christy Clare // Willie Johns 21 W vs.
Joe Kautz // Zach Elam 8 L 13:54
Chuck Woods // Jackson Harris 6 L vs.
Jeremy Goldizen // Katie Beason 21 W 17:04
CJ Slugantz // Roger W. Glass 10 L vs.
Ryne Foster // Scott Shelley 21 W 19:27
Cuc Majors // Randy Smith 14 L vs.
Jessica Dwindles // Zach Pardue 21 W 20:04
Daniela Luna // Rich Majors 10 L vs.
Jen Frease // Jerry Vickery 21 W 15:07
Dylan Mayes // Tiffany Sparks 12 L vs.
Carter Bennett // Tommy Huyck 21 W 19:54
Garrett Schneider // Luke Slusher 21 W vs.
Bobby Wiehe // Darcy Clare 6 L 21:54
Gary Choban // Scott Stoffregen 21 W vs.
Kelsey Morris // Steve Slugantz 11 L 23:33
John Worrell // Quinton Bennett 4 L vs.
Ben Adams // DJ Long 21 W 21 14:06
Jonathan Brewer // Louie Mosteller 21 W vs.
Hunter Keeling // Shannon Sheehan 7 L 16:53
Josie Clare // Robert Booker 4 L vs.
Andy Clare // Henry Thacker 21 W 10:49
Julia Maki // Tanner Neal 7 L vs.
Chad Bennett // Tony Pena 21 W 15:52
Leon Morrtson // Zac Harris 4 L vs.
Bobby Brooks // Denny Lutz 21 W 19:17
Lisa Gannon // Michael Harris 21 W vs.
James Keown // Tara Whitmer 4 L 19:38
Mark Brunck // Paul Smith 9 L vs.
Barry Hempy // Johnny Lang 21 W 14:46