Elimination Semi-final
Cody Marks // Taco W vs.
Dawn // Todd L Board 3 20:38
Winners Final
Dustin // John Penner W vs.
Joe // Kyle L Board 1 20:24
Elimination 6
Cody Marks // Taco W vs.
Candice // Dillan P L Board 2 12:39
Q // Will Keiser L vs.
Dawn // Todd W Board 3 22:46
Elimination 5
Alex Meir // Dan Ward L vs.
Cody Marks // Taco W Board 4 27:19
Dylan Meir // Kevin Hill L vs.
Q // Will Keiser W Board 2 20:48
Winners Semi-finals
Candice // Dillan P L vs.
Joe // Kyle W Board 1 37:26
Dustin // John Penner W vs.
Dawn // Todd L Board 2 21:55
Elimination 4
Alex Meir // Dan Ward W vs.
Andy // Lee Kay L Board 1 30:18
Brendon // Cody Willis L vs.
Q // Will Keiser W Board 2 23:04
Cody Marks // Taco W vs.
Brad Simmons // Wojo L Board 4 27:46
Dylan Meir // Kevin Hill W vs.
Beth // Don Hoffman L Board 3 38:33
Elimination 3
Alex Meir // Dan Ward W vs.
Dave Boaz // Stacy L Board 1 26:36
Ben Scott // Jeremy L vs.
Brendon // Cody Willis W Board 2 27:01
Dylan Meir // Kevin Hill W vs.
Anita // Gary S L Board 5 22:10
Smitty // Z L vs.
Cody Marks // Taco W Board 3 16:33
Winners 2
Andy // Lee Kay L vs.
Dawn // Todd W Board 5 14:17
Brad Simmons // Wojo L vs.
Dustin // John Penner W Board 2 16:45
Candice // Dillan P W vs.
Q // Will Keiser L Board 4 18:31
Joe // Kyle W vs.
Beth // Don Hoffman L Board 3 28:58
Elimination 2
Cal // Kendra L vs.
Cody Marks // Taco W Board 3 13:05
Caleb // Desiree L vs.
Dylan Meir // Kevin Hill W Board 1 19:10
Dan Collins // Wally L vs.
Alex Meir // Dan Ward W Board 1 35:59
James Hindericks // Robert L vs.
Smitty // Z W Board 5 17:06
Joe Doss // Zachary L vs.
Brendon // Cody Willis W Board 4 23:41
Winners 1
Alex Meir // Dan Ward L vs.
Beth // Don Hoffman W Board 2 27:16
Andy // Lee Kay W vs.
Anita // Gary S L Board 3 20:28
Ben Scott // Jeremy L vs.
Dustin // John Penner W Board 2 15:54
Brendon // Cody Willis L vs.
Brad Simmons // Wojo W Board 4 19:00
Candice // Dillan P W vs.
Cody Marks // Taco L Board 1 20:30
Dave Boaz // Stacy L vs.
Joe // Kyle W Board 4 23:56
Dawn // Todd W vs.
Dylan Meir // Kevin Hill L Board 5 17:14
Smitty // Z L vs.
Q // Will Keiser W Board 3 21:15
Round 1
Brad Simmons // Wojo W vs.
Dan Collins // Wally L Board 5 25:36
Cody Marks // Taco W vs.
Caleb // Desiree L Board 3 17:10
Dawn // Todd W vs.
Cal // Kendra L Board 4 16:22
James Hindericks // Robert L vs.
Anita // Gary S W Board 1 29:55
Joe Doss // Zachary L vs.
Alex Meir // Dan Ward W Board 2 26:35