Nooners St. Pattys Day 1000 Added

Updated 9:37am

Elimination Final

Cody Marks // Taco vs.
Joe // Kyle Board 4 16:25:46

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Brendon // Cody Willis
(bye)
Brad Simmons // Wojo
Board 5
Dan Collins // Wally
Ben Scott // Jeremy
(bye)
(bye)
Dustin // John Penner
Andy // Lee Kay
(bye)
James Hindericks // Robert
Board 1
Anita // Gary S
Dawn // Todd
Board 4
Cal // Kendra
(bye)
Dylan Meir // Kevin Hill
Candice // Dillan P
(bye)
Cody Marks // Taco
Board 3
Caleb // Desiree
Smitty // Z
(bye)
(bye)
Q // Will Keiser
Dave Boaz // Stacy
(bye)
(bye)
Joe // Kyle
Joe Doss // Zachary
Board 2
Alex Meir // Dan Ward
(bye)
Beth // Don Hoffman
Brendon // Cody Willis
A
Board 4
Brad Simmons // Wojo
Ben Scott // Jeremy
B
Board 2
Dustin // John Penner
Andy // Lee Kay
C
Board 3
Anita // Gary S
Dawn // Todd
D
Board 5
Dylan Meir // Kevin Hill
Candice // Dillan P
E
Board 1
Cody Marks // Taco
Smitty // Z
F
Board 3
Q // Will Keiser
Dave Boaz // Stacy
G
Board 4
Joe // Kyle
Alex Meir // Dan Ward
H
Board 2
Beth // Don Hoffman
Brad Simmons // Wojo
I
Board 2
Dustin // John Penner
Andy // Lee Kay
J
Board 5
Dawn // Todd
Candice // Dillan P
K
Board 4
Q // Will Keiser
Joe // Kyle
L
Board 3
Beth // Don Hoffman
Dustin // John Penner
M
Board 2
Dawn // Todd
Candice // Dillan P
N
Board 1
Joe // Kyle
Dustin // John Penner
O
Board 1
Joe // Kyle
Dustin // John Penner
(bye)
Dan Collins // Wally
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
James Hindericks // Robert
Cal // Kendra
(bye)
(bye)
Caleb // Desiree
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Joe Doss // Zachary
(bye)
Dan Collins // Wally
H
Board 1
Alex Meir // Dan Ward
(bye)
G
Dave Boaz // Stacy
James Hindericks // Robert
F
Board 5
Smitty // Z
Cal // Kendra
E
Board 3
Cody Marks // Taco
Caleb // Desiree
D
Board 1
Dylan Meir // Kevin Hill
(bye)
C
Anita // Gary S
(bye)
B
Ben Scott // Jeremy
Joe Doss // Zachary
A
Board 4
Brendon // Cody Willis
Alex Meir // Dan Ward
Board 1
Dave Boaz // Stacy
Smitty // Z
Board 3
Cody Marks // Taco
Dylan Meir // Kevin Hill
Board 5
Anita // Gary S
Ben Scott // Jeremy
Board 2
Brendon // Cody Willis
Alex Meir // Dan Ward
J
Board 1
Andy // Lee Kay
Cody Marks // Taco
I
Board 4
Brad Simmons // Wojo
Dylan Meir // Kevin Hill
L
Board 3
Beth // Don Hoffman
Brendon // Cody Willis
K
Board 2
Q // Will Keiser
Alex Meir // Dan Ward
Board 4
Cody Marks // Taco
Dylan Meir // Kevin Hill
Board 2
Q // Will Keiser
Cody Marks // Taco
N
Board 2
Candice // Dillan P
Q // Will Keiser
M
Board 3
Dawn // Todd
Cody Marks // Taco
Board 3
Dawn // Todd
Cody Marks // Taco
O
Board 4
Joe // Kyle

4th

  Dawn // Todd

5th

  Candice // Dillan P

  Q // Will Keiser

7th

  Alex Meir // Dan Ward

  Dylan Meir // Kevin Hill

9th

  Andy // Lee Kay

  Brad Simmons // Wojo

  Beth // Don Hoffman

  Brendon // Cody Willis

13th

  Dave Boaz // Stacy

  Smitty // Z

  Anita // Gary S

  Ben Scott // Jeremy

17th

  Dan Collins // Wally

  James Hindericks // Robert

  Cal // Kendra

  Caleb // Desiree

  Joe Doss // Zachary

Elimination Semi-final

Cody Marks // Taco W vs.
Dawn // Todd L Board 3 20:38

Winners Final

Dustin // John Penner W vs.
Joe // Kyle L Board 1 20:24

Elimination 6

Cody Marks // Taco W vs.
Candice // Dillan P L Board 2 12:39

Q // Will Keiser L vs.
Dawn // Todd W Board 3 22:46

Elimination 5

Alex Meir // Dan Ward L vs.
Cody Marks // Taco W Board 4 27:19

Dylan Meir // Kevin Hill L vs.
Q // Will Keiser W Board 2 20:48

Winners Semi-finals

Candice // Dillan P L vs.
Joe // Kyle W Board 1 37:26

Dustin // John Penner W vs.
Dawn // Todd L Board 2 21:55

Elimination 4

Alex Meir // Dan Ward W vs.
Andy // Lee Kay L Board 1 30:18

Brendon // Cody Willis L vs.
Q // Will Keiser W Board 2 23:04

Cody Marks // Taco W vs.
Brad Simmons // Wojo L Board 4 27:46

Dylan Meir // Kevin Hill W vs.
Beth // Don Hoffman L Board 3 38:33

Elimination 3

Alex Meir // Dan Ward W vs.
Dave Boaz // Stacy L Board 1 26:36

Ben Scott // Jeremy L vs.
Brendon // Cody Willis W Board 2 27:01

Dylan Meir // Kevin Hill W vs.
Anita // Gary S L Board 5 22:10

Smitty // Z L vs.
Cody Marks // Taco W Board 3 16:33

Winners 2

Andy // Lee Kay L vs.
Dawn // Todd W Board 5 14:17

Brad Simmons // Wojo L vs.
Dustin // John Penner W Board 2 16:45

Candice // Dillan P W vs.
Q // Will Keiser L Board 4 18:31

Joe // Kyle W vs.
Beth // Don Hoffman L Board 3 28:58

Elimination 2

Cal // Kendra L vs.
Cody Marks // Taco W Board 3 13:05

Caleb // Desiree L vs.
Dylan Meir // Kevin Hill W Board 1 19:10

Dan Collins // Wally L vs.
Alex Meir // Dan Ward W Board 1 35:59

James Hindericks // Robert L vs.
Smitty // Z W Board 5 17:06

Joe Doss // Zachary L vs.
Brendon // Cody Willis W Board 4 23:41

Winners 1

Alex Meir // Dan Ward L vs.
Beth // Don Hoffman W Board 2 27:16

Andy // Lee Kay W vs.
Anita // Gary S L Board 3 20:28

Ben Scott // Jeremy L vs.
Dustin // John Penner W Board 2 15:54

Brendon // Cody Willis L vs.
Brad Simmons // Wojo W Board 4 19:00

Candice // Dillan P W vs.
Cody Marks // Taco L Board 1 20:30

Dave Boaz // Stacy L vs.
Joe // Kyle W Board 4 23:56

Dawn // Todd W vs.
Dylan Meir // Kevin Hill L Board 5 17:14

Smitty // Z L vs.
Q // Will Keiser W Board 3 21:15

Round 1

Brad Simmons // Wojo W vs.
Dan Collins // Wally L Board 5 25:36

Cody Marks // Taco W vs.
Caleb // Desiree L Board 3 17:10

Dawn // Todd W vs.
Cal // Kendra L Board 4 16:22

James Hindericks // Robert L vs.
Anita // Gary S W Board 1 29:55

Joe Doss // Zachary L vs.
Alex Meir // Dan Ward W Board 2 26:35

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20