Khon's Weekly 11-1-19

Updated 4:22pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Tristan Samland
(bye)
Tyler Gibson 375
Table 3
Chris Gibson 737
Brandan DiMauro
(bye)
(bye)
Rolf Moore
Jacob Munoz
(bye)
Tony Morris 574
Table 1
Kevlyn Lunos 767
Nathan Gibson 63
Table 1
Frank Perez 77
(bye)
Jeorgia Lippincott
Tristan Samland 22
A
Table 2
Chris Gibson 77
Brandan DiMauro 56
B
Table 3
Rolf Moore 77
Jacob Munoz 77
C
Table 2
Kevlyn Lunos 44
Frank Perez 677
D
Table 2
Jeorgia Lippincott 762
Chris Gibson 77
E
Table 1
Rolf Moore 63
Jacob Munoz 77
F
Table 2
Frank Perez 64
Chris Gibson 727
G
Table 1
Jacob Munoz 371
Chris Gibson 577
Table 1
Jacob Munoz 756
Chris Gibson
(bye)
Tyler Gibson
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Tony Morris
Nathan Gibson
(bye)
Tyler Gibson 77
D
Table 1
Jeorgia Lippincott 64
(bye)
C
Kevlyn Lunos
Tony Morris 676
B
Table 1
Brandan DiMauro 757
Nathan Gibson 77
A
Table 3
Tristan Samland 51
Tyler Gibson 746
Table 1
Kevlyn Lunos 677
Brandan DiMauro 77
Table 2
Nathan Gibson 56
Kevlyn Lunos 77
E
Table 1
Rolf Moore 45
Brandan DiMauro 52
F
Table 2
Frank Perez 77
Kevlyn Lunos 77
Table 1
Frank Perez
Kevlyn Lunos 65
G
Table 1
Jacob Munoz 77
Jacob Munoz

1st

  Chris Gibson

2nd

  Jacob Munoz

3rd

  Kevlyn Lunos

4th

  Frank Perez

5th

  Rolf Moore

  Brandan DiMauro

7th

  Tyler Gibson

  Nathan Gibson

9th

  Jeorgia Lippincott

  Tony Morris

  Tristan Samland

Final

Chris Gibson 577 W vs.
Jacob Munoz 756 L Table 1 15:26

Elimination Final

Kevlyn Lunos 65 L vs.
Jacob Munoz 77 W Table 1 08:34

Elimination Semi-final

Kevlyn Lunos 77 W vs.
Frank Perez L Table 1 00:41

Winners Final

Chris Gibson 727 W vs.
Jacob Munoz 371 L Table 1 08:09

Elimination 4

Brandan DiMauro 52 L vs.
Frank Perez 77 W Table 2 09:51

Kevlyn Lunos 77 W vs.
Rolf Moore 45 L Table 1 07:14

Elimination 3

Brandan DiMauro 77 W vs.
Nathan Gibson 56 L Table 2 11:29

Tyler Gibson 746 L vs.
Kevlyn Lunos 677 W Table 1 17:49

Winners Semi-finals

Chris Gibson 77 W vs.
Rolf Moore 63 L Table 1 06:46

Jacob Munoz 77 W vs.
Frank Perez 64 L Table 2 15:04

Elimination 2

Nathan Gibson 77 W vs.
Tristan Samland 51 L Table 3 09:59

Tony Morris 676 L vs.
Brandan DiMauro 757 W Table 1 16:08

Tyler Gibson 77 W vs.
Jeorgia Lippincott 64 L Table 1 10:23

Winners 1

Brandan DiMauro 56 L vs.
Rolf Moore 77 W Table 3 08:21

Frank Perez 677 W vs.
Jeorgia Lippincott 762 L Table 2 09:31

Jacob Munoz 77 W vs.
Kevlyn Lunos 44 L Table 2 09:27

Tristan Samland 22 L vs.
Chris Gibson 77 W Table 2 09:30

Round 1

Nathan Gibson 63 L vs.
Frank Perez 77 W Table 1 09:13

Tony Morris 574 L vs.
Kevlyn Lunos 767 W Table 1 15:36

Tyler Gibson 375 L vs.
Chris Gibson 737 W Table 3 07:49

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20