PDC Pro Championship

Updated 1:07pm

None.

None.

Ollie "Marksman" Male (1) 3
Darren "Demolition Man" Webster (16)
Simon "The Wizard" Whitlock (9)
Mensur "The Gentle" Suljovic (8) 3
Rob "Voltage" Cross (5) 2
James "The Machine" Wade (12) 3
Raymond Van "Barney" Barneveld (13) 1
Peter "Snakebite" Wright (4) 3
Jack "Maestro" Male (3) 3
Gerwyn "Iceman" Price (14)
Michael "Bullyboy" Smith (11) 3
Gary "The Flying Scotsman" Anderson (6) 1
Daryl "Superchin" Gurney (7) 3
Dave "Chizzy" Chisnall (10)
Ian "Diamond" White (15) 3
Michael Van "Mighty Mike" Gerwen (2) 2
Ollie "Marksman" Male (1) 3
Mensur "The Gentle" Suljovic (8)
James "The Machine" Wade (12)
Peter "Snakebite" Wright (4) 3
Jack "Maestro" Male (3) 2
Michael "Bullyboy" Smith (11) 3
Daryl "Superchin" Gurney (7) 3
Ian "Diamond" White (15)
Ollie "Marksman" Male (1) 3
Peter "Snakebite" Wright (4)
Michael "Bullyboy" Smith (11) 3
Daryl "Superchin" Gurney (7) 1
Ollie "Marksman" Male (1) 4
Michael "Bullyboy" Smith (11) 3
Ollie "Marksman" Male (1)

1st

  Ollie "Marksman" Male (1)

2nd

  Michael "Bullyboy" Smith (11)

Final

Ollie "Marksman" Male (1) 4 W vs.
Michael "Bullyboy" Smith (11) 3 L 15:59

Semi-finals

Michael "Bullyboy" Smith (11) 3 W vs.
Daryl "Superchin" Gurney (7) 1 L 13:25

Ollie "Marksman" Male (1) 3 W vs.
Peter "Snakebite" Wright (4) L 07:38

Quarter-finals

Daryl "Superchin" Gurney (7) 3 W vs.
Ian "Diamond" White (15) L 08:34

Jack "Maestro" Male (3) 2 L vs.
Michael "Bullyboy" Smith (11) 3 W 19:26

James "The Machine" Wade (12) L vs.
Peter "Snakebite" Wright (4) 3 W 05:14

Ollie "Marksman" Male (1) 3 W vs.
Mensur "The Gentle" Suljovic (8) L 08:06

Round 1

Daryl "Superchin" Gurney (7) 3 W vs.
Dave "Chizzy" Chisnall (10) L 04:25

Ian "Diamond" White (15) 3 W vs.
Michael Van "Mighty Mike" Gerwen (2) 2 L 16:55

Jack "Maestro" Male (3) 3 W vs.
Gerwyn "Iceman" Price (14) L 09:51

Michael "Bullyboy" Smith (11) 3 W vs.
Gary "The Flying Scotsman" Anderson (6) 1 L 01:26:18

Ollie "Marksman" Male (1) 3 W vs.
Darren "Demolition Man" Webster (16) L 02:57

Raymond Van "Barney" Barneveld (13) 1 L vs.
Peter "Snakebite" Wright (4) 3 W 12:38

Rob "Voltage" Cross (5) 2 L vs.
James "The Machine" Wade (12) 3 W 14:33

Simon "The Wizard" Whitlock (9) L vs.
Mensur "The Gentle" Suljovic (8) 3 W 06:43

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20