Last Call 3/7

Updated 6:06am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Crysta McGowan
(bye)
Dave Green
Mike P
Chris Campbell
(bye)
(bye)
JT
Jake Doutt
(bye)
(bye)
David Horn
Josh Smith
(bye)
(bye)
Steve Stenson
Savannah Parker
(bye)
Millard
Cody
Cole Johnson
(bye)
(bye)
Amy Baeder
Mike Deering
(bye)
(bye)
Mike Barnes
Eric Baeder
Candace
(bye)
Brandon Jackson
Crysta McGowan
A
Mike P
Chris Campbell
B
JT
Jake Doutt
C
David Horn
Josh Smith
D
Steve Stenson
Savannah Parker
E
Millard
Cole Johnson
F
Amy Baeder
Mike Deering
G
Mike Barnes
Eric Baeder
H
Brandon Jackson
Crysta McGowan
I
Chris Campbell
Jake Doutt
J
Steve Stenson
Millard
K
Amy Baeder
Mike Deering
L
Eric Baeder
Crysta McGowan
M
Steve Stenson
Millard
N
Eric Baeder
Steve Stenson
O
Millard
Steve Stenson
Millard
Millard
Steve Stenson
Millard
(bye)
Dave Green
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Cody
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Candace
(bye)
Dave Green
H
Brandon Jackson
(bye)
G
Mike Barnes
(bye)
F
Cole Johnson
(bye)
E
Savannah Parker
Cody
D
Josh Smith
(bye)
C
David Horn
(bye)
B
JT
Candace
A
Mike P
Dave Green
Mike Barnes
Cole Johnson
Savannah Parker
Josh Smith
David Horn
JT
Candace
Dave Green
J
Jake Doutt
Cole Johnson
I
Chris Campbell
Josh Smith
L
Mike Deering
JT
K
Amy Baeder
Dave Green
Cole Johnson
Mike Deering
Amy Baeder
Dave Green
N
Eric Baeder
Mike Deering
M
Crysta McGowan
Dave Green
Mike Deering
Dave Green
O
Millard
Millard

1st

  Millard

2nd

  Steve Stenson

3rd

  Dave Green

4th

  Mike Deering

5th

  Eric Baeder

  Crysta McGowan

7th

  Cole Johnson

  Amy Baeder

9th

  Jake Doutt

  Chris Campbell

  Josh Smith

  JT

13th

  Mike Barnes

  Savannah Parker

  David Horn

  Candace

17th

  Brandon Jackson

  Cody

  Mike P

Final - Match 2

Millard W vs.
Steve Stenson L 08:21

Final

Steve Stenson L vs.
Millard W 09:49

Elimination Final

Dave Green L vs.
Millard W 13:41

Elimination Semi-final

Dave Green W vs.
Mike Deering L 10:29

Winners Final

Steve Stenson W vs.
Millard L 08:26

Elimination 6

Dave Green W vs.
Eric Baeder L 10:32

Mike Deering W vs.
Crysta McGowan L 06:42

Elimination 5

Dave Green W vs.
Cole Johnson L 13:34

Mike Deering W vs.
Amy Baeder L 07:48

Winners Semi-finals

Crysta McGowan L vs.
Steve Stenson W 09:31

Millard W vs.
Eric Baeder L 11:46

Elimination 4

Cole Johnson W vs.
Chris Campbell L 12:45

Dave Green W vs.
Jake Doutt L 17:59

Josh Smith L vs.
Mike Deering W 10:42

JT L vs.
Amy Baeder W 13:13

Elimination 3

Cole Johnson W vs.
Savannah Parker L 12:12

Dave Green W vs.
Mike Barnes L 12:06

Josh Smith W vs.
David Horn L 05:08

JT W vs.
Candace L 12:37

Winners 2

Crysta McGowan W vs.
Chris Campbell L 07:23

Jake Doutt L vs.
Steve Stenson W 13:18

Mike Deering L vs.
Eric Baeder W 09:41

Millard W vs.
Amy Baeder L 11:34

Elimination 2

Candace W vs.
Mike P L 11:30

Cody L vs.
Josh Smith W 06:34

Dave Green W vs.
Brandon Jackson L 11:45

Winners 1

Chris Campbell W vs.
JT L 09:04

Cole Johnson L vs.
Amy Baeder W 09:00

Crysta McGowan W vs.
Mike P L 06:39

Eric Baeder W vs.
Brandon Jackson L 11:55

Jake Doutt W vs.
David Horn L 09:30

Josh Smith L vs.
Steve Stenson W 09:06

Mike Deering W vs.
Mike Barnes L 05:10

Savannah Parker L vs.
Millard W 05:17

Round 1

Dave Green L vs.
Mike P W 07:41

Eric Baeder W vs.
Candace L 11:37

Millard W vs.
Cody L 09:56

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20