Final
Cory Bowles/Chuckie Love W vs.
Pat A/Alan Skotko L 00:07
Elimination Final
Pat A/Alan Skotko W vs.
Eric Barlow/Tony Rinaldi L 15:21
Elimination Semi-final
David Resse/Ken Schaef L vs.
Pat A/Alan Skotko W 13:09
Winners Final
Cory Bowles/Chuckie Love W vs.
Eric Barlow/Tony Rinaldi L 29:09
Elimination 6
Carl R/ Felix L vs.
Pat A/Alan Skotko W 08:52
David Resse/Ken Schaef W vs.
Adam H/ Jesse L 26:02
Elimination 5
David Morse/jon Lamasters L vs.
David Resse/Ken Schaef W 23:47
Eli Stevens/Dave Buchman L vs.
Carl R/ Felix W 17:36
Winners Semi-finals
Adam H/ Jesse L vs.
Eric Barlow/Tony Rinaldi W 18:42
Pat A/Alan Skotko L vs.
Cory Bowles/Chuckie Love W 19:39
Elimination 4
Anthony K/GMoney L vs.
David Resse/Ken Schaef W 07:58
Carl R/ Felix W vs.
Bill Sobleskie/nick Fusco L 15:50
David Morse/jon Lamasters W vs.
Mike Pfaff/Winney L 22:04
Tanya/Eric A L vs.
Eli Stevens/Dave Buchman W 16:02
Elimination 3
Chip/Jerry L vs.
David Morse/jon Lamasters W 11:14
Colin Miller / Blaine L vs.
Carl R/ Felix W 11:50
Seto/Lawan L vs.
Anthony K/GMoney W 11:29
Tanya/Eric A W vs.
Scott/Tony KISSEL L 15:02
Winners 2
Bill Sobleskie/nick Fusco L vs.
Adam H/ Jesse W 09:25
Eli Stevens/Dave Buchman L vs.
Eric Barlow/Tony Rinaldi W 21:31
Mike Pfaff/Winney L vs.
Cory Bowles/Chuckie Love W 21:09
Pat A/Alan Skotko W vs.
David Resse/Ken Schaef L 19:47
Elimination 2
Chip/Jerry W vs.
Curt Miller/George Mendka L 02:45
CHRISTINE/CLAUDIA L vs.
Anthony K/GMoney W 14:02
Cody B/Jake L vs.
Seto/Lawan W 13:42
David Morse/jon Lamasters W vs.
Brandon Corwin/Paul Simeon L 13:03
Nicole K/Roy Nero L vs.
Carl R/ Felix W 11:38
Sandy Prinkey/Quinten Robinson L vs.
Colin Miller / Blaine W 11:18
Scott/Tony KISSEL W vs.
Danielle K/Chris Kauffman L 18:15
Tanya/Eric A W vs.
Mike B/Ken R L 15:00
Elimination 1
Cody B/Jake W vs.
Don G/Don A L 09:49
David Morse/jon Lamasters W vs.
Tiny/Dawn L 16:26
Dennis W/Jeff H L vs.
Sandy Prinkey/Quinten Robinson W 23:25
Phil Cobbs/Jeff Tolliver L vs.
CHRISTINE/CLAUDIA W 16:11
Scott/Tony KISSEL W vs.
Deb Mendka/Kylie Corwin L 14:33
Steve Butzer/John Prinkey L vs.
Tanya/Eric A W 06:57
Winners 1
Adam H/ Jesse W vs.
Seto/Lawan L 15:52
Bill Sobleskie/nick Fusco W vs.
Anthony K/GMoney L 09:26
Brandon Corwin/Paul Simeon L vs.
Eli Stevens/Dave Buchman W 11:50
Carl R/ Felix L vs.
Pat A/Alan Skotko W 15:54
Cory Bowles/Chuckie Love W vs.
Mike B/Ken R L 15:54
Danielle K/Chris Kauffman L vs.
Mike Pfaff/Winney W 12:40
David Resse/Ken Schaef W vs.
Colin Miller / Blaine L 16:28
Eric Barlow/Tony Rinaldi W vs.
Curt Miller/George Mendka L 08:08
Round 1
Adam H/ Jesse W vs.
Scott/Tony KISSEL L 09:15
Anthony K/GMoney W vs.
Tanya/Eric A L 05:38
Bill Sobleskie/nick Fusco W vs.
Steve Butzer/John Prinkey L 06:47
Brandon Corwin/Paul Simeon W vs.
Dennis W/Jeff H L 12:12
Chip/Jerry L vs.
Pat A/Alan Skotko W 12:26
CHRISTINE/CLAUDIA L vs.
Mike B/Ken R W 11:00
Cody B/Jake L vs.
Danielle K/Chris Kauffman W 08:13
Colin Miller / Blaine W vs.
Tiny/Dawn L 18:50
Cory Bowles/Chuckie Love W vs.
Phil Cobbs/Jeff Tolliver L 09:47
David Morse/jon Lamasters L vs.
David Resse/Ken Schaef W 18:29
Eric Barlow/Tony Rinaldi W vs.
Nicole K/Roy Nero L 16:44
Mike Pfaff/Winney W vs.
Don G/Don A L 11:45
Sandy Prinkey/Quinten Robinson L vs.
Eli Stevens/Dave Buchman W 22:28
Seto/Lawan W vs.
Deb Mendka/Kylie Corwin L 12:01