Legion 11/30/19

Updated 11:50am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Carl R/ Felix
(bye)
Chip/Jerry
Pat A/Alan Skotko
David Morse/jon Lamasters
David Resse/Ken Schaef
Colin Miller / Blaine
Tiny/Dawn
Cody B/Jake
Danielle K/Chris Kauffman
Mike Pfaff/Winney
Don G/Don A
Cory Bowles/Chuckie Love
Phil Cobbs/Jeff Tolliver
CHRISTINE/CLAUDIA
Mike B/Ken R
Bill Sobleskie/nick Fusco
Steve Butzer/John Prinkey
Anthony K/GMoney
Tanya/Eric A
Adam H/ Jesse
Scott/Tony KISSEL
Seto/Lawan
Deb Mendka/Kylie Corwin
Brandon Corwin/Paul Simeon
Dennis W/Jeff H
Sandy Prinkey/Quinten Robinson
Eli Stevens/Dave Buchman
Eric Barlow/Tony Rinaldi
Nicole K/Roy Nero
(bye)
Curt Miller/George Mendka
Carl R/ Felix
A
Pat A/Alan Skotko
David Resse/Ken Schaef
B
Colin Miller / Blaine
Danielle K/Chris Kauffman
C
Mike Pfaff/Winney
Cory Bowles/Chuckie Love
D
Mike B/Ken R
Bill Sobleskie/nick Fusco
E
Anthony K/GMoney
Adam H/ Jesse
F
Seto/Lawan
Brandon Corwin/Paul Simeon
G
Eli Stevens/Dave Buchman
Eric Barlow/Tony Rinaldi
H
Curt Miller/George Mendka
Pat A/Alan Skotko
I
David Resse/Ken Schaef
Mike Pfaff/Winney
J
Cory Bowles/Chuckie Love
Bill Sobleskie/nick Fusco
K
Adam H/ Jesse
Eli Stevens/Dave Buchman
L
Eric Barlow/Tony Rinaldi
Pat A/Alan Skotko
M
Cory Bowles/Chuckie Love
Adam H/ Jesse
N
Eric Barlow/Tony Rinaldi
Cory Bowles/Chuckie Love
O
Eric Barlow/Tony Rinaldi
Cory Bowles/Chuckie Love
Pat A/Alan Skotko
Cory Bowles/Chuckie Love
(bye)
Chip/Jerry
David Morse/jon Lamasters
Tiny/Dawn
Cody B/Jake
Don G/Don A
Phil Cobbs/Jeff Tolliver
CHRISTINE/CLAUDIA
Steve Butzer/John Prinkey
Tanya/Eric A
Scott/Tony KISSEL
Deb Mendka/Kylie Corwin
Dennis W/Jeff H
Sandy Prinkey/Quinten Robinson
Nicole K/Roy Nero
(bye)
Chip/Jerry
H
Curt Miller/George Mendka
David Morse/jon Lamasters
G
Brandon Corwin/Paul Simeon
Cody B/Jake
F
Seto/Lawan
CHRISTINE/CLAUDIA
E
Anthony K/GMoney
Tanya/Eric A
D
Mike B/Ken R
Scott/Tony KISSEL
C
Danielle K/Chris Kauffman
Sandy Prinkey/Quinten Robinson
B
Colin Miller / Blaine
Nicole K/Roy Nero
A
Carl R/ Felix
Chip/Jerry
David Morse/jon Lamasters
Seto/Lawan
Anthony K/GMoney
Tanya/Eric A
Scott/Tony KISSEL
Colin Miller / Blaine
Carl R/ Felix
David Morse/jon Lamasters
J
Mike Pfaff/Winney
Anthony K/GMoney
I
David Resse/Ken Schaef
Tanya/Eric A
L
Eli Stevens/Dave Buchman
Carl R/ Felix
K
Bill Sobleskie/nick Fusco
David Morse/jon Lamasters
David Resse/Ken Schaef
Eli Stevens/Dave Buchman
Carl R/ Felix
David Resse/Ken Schaef
N
Adam H/ Jesse
Carl R/ Felix
M
Pat A/Alan Skotko
David Resse/Ken Schaef
Pat A/Alan Skotko
Pat A/Alan Skotko
O
Eric Barlow/Tony Rinaldi
Pat A/Alan Skotko

1st

  Cory Bowles/Chuckie Love

2nd

  Pat A/Alan Skotko

3rd

  Eric Barlow/Tony Rinaldi

4th

  David Resse/Ken Schaef

5th

  Adam H/ Jesse

  Carl R/ Felix

7th

  David Morse/jon Lamasters

  Eli Stevens/Dave Buchman

9th

  Mike Pfaff/Winney

  Anthony K/GMoney

  Tanya/Eric A

  Bill Sobleskie/nick Fusco

13th

  Chip/Jerry

  Seto/Lawan

  Scott/Tony KISSEL

  Colin Miller / Blaine

17th

  Curt Miller/George Mendka

  Brandon Corwin/Paul Simeon

  Cody B/Jake

  CHRISTINE/CLAUDIA

  Mike B/Ken R

  Danielle K/Chris Kauffman

  Sandy Prinkey/Quinten Robinson

  Nicole K/Roy Nero

25th

  Tiny/Dawn

  Don G/Don A

  Phil Cobbs/Jeff Tolliver

  Steve Butzer/John Prinkey

  Deb Mendka/Kylie Corwin

  Dennis W/Jeff H

Final

Cory Bowles/Chuckie Love W vs.
Pat A/Alan Skotko L 00:07

Elimination Final

Pat A/Alan Skotko W vs.
Eric Barlow/Tony Rinaldi L 15:21

Elimination Semi-final

David Resse/Ken Schaef L vs.
Pat A/Alan Skotko W 13:09

Winners Final

Cory Bowles/Chuckie Love W vs.
Eric Barlow/Tony Rinaldi L 29:09

Elimination 6

Carl R/ Felix L vs.
Pat A/Alan Skotko W 08:52

David Resse/Ken Schaef W vs.
Adam H/ Jesse L 26:02

Elimination 5

David Morse/jon Lamasters L vs.
David Resse/Ken Schaef W 23:47

Eli Stevens/Dave Buchman L vs.
Carl R/ Felix W 17:36

Winners Semi-finals

Adam H/ Jesse L vs.
Eric Barlow/Tony Rinaldi W 18:42

Pat A/Alan Skotko L vs.
Cory Bowles/Chuckie Love W 19:39

Elimination 4

Anthony K/GMoney L vs.
David Resse/Ken Schaef W 07:58

Carl R/ Felix W vs.
Bill Sobleskie/nick Fusco L 15:50

David Morse/jon Lamasters W vs.
Mike Pfaff/Winney L 22:04

Tanya/Eric A L vs.
Eli Stevens/Dave Buchman W 16:02

Elimination 3

Chip/Jerry L vs.
David Morse/jon Lamasters W 11:14

Colin Miller / Blaine L vs.
Carl R/ Felix W 11:50

Seto/Lawan L vs.
Anthony K/GMoney W 11:29

Tanya/Eric A W vs.
Scott/Tony KISSEL L 15:02

Winners 2

Bill Sobleskie/nick Fusco L vs.
Adam H/ Jesse W 09:25

Eli Stevens/Dave Buchman L vs.
Eric Barlow/Tony Rinaldi W 21:31

Mike Pfaff/Winney L vs.
Cory Bowles/Chuckie Love W 21:09

Pat A/Alan Skotko W vs.
David Resse/Ken Schaef L 19:47

Elimination 2

Chip/Jerry W vs.
Curt Miller/George Mendka L 02:45

CHRISTINE/CLAUDIA L vs.
Anthony K/GMoney W 14:02

Cody B/Jake L vs.
Seto/Lawan W 13:42

David Morse/jon Lamasters W vs.
Brandon Corwin/Paul Simeon L 13:03

Nicole K/Roy Nero L vs.
Carl R/ Felix W 11:38

Sandy Prinkey/Quinten Robinson L vs.
Colin Miller / Blaine W 11:18

Scott/Tony KISSEL W vs.
Danielle K/Chris Kauffman L 18:15

Tanya/Eric A W vs.
Mike B/Ken R L 15:00

Elimination 1

Cody B/Jake W vs.
Don G/Don A L 09:49

David Morse/jon Lamasters W vs.
Tiny/Dawn L 16:26

Dennis W/Jeff H L vs.
Sandy Prinkey/Quinten Robinson W 23:25

Phil Cobbs/Jeff Tolliver L vs.
CHRISTINE/CLAUDIA W 16:11

Scott/Tony KISSEL W vs.
Deb Mendka/Kylie Corwin L 14:33

Steve Butzer/John Prinkey L vs.
Tanya/Eric A W 06:57

Winners 1

Adam H/ Jesse W vs.
Seto/Lawan L 15:52

Bill Sobleskie/nick Fusco W vs.
Anthony K/GMoney L 09:26

Brandon Corwin/Paul Simeon L vs.
Eli Stevens/Dave Buchman W 11:50

Carl R/ Felix L vs.
Pat A/Alan Skotko W 15:54

Cory Bowles/Chuckie Love W vs.
Mike B/Ken R L 15:54

Danielle K/Chris Kauffman L vs.
Mike Pfaff/Winney W 12:40

David Resse/Ken Schaef W vs.
Colin Miller / Blaine L 16:28

Eric Barlow/Tony Rinaldi W vs.
Curt Miller/George Mendka L 08:08

Round 1

Adam H/ Jesse W vs.
Scott/Tony KISSEL L 09:15

Anthony K/GMoney W vs.
Tanya/Eric A L 05:38

Bill Sobleskie/nick Fusco W vs.
Steve Butzer/John Prinkey L 06:47

Brandon Corwin/Paul Simeon W vs.
Dennis W/Jeff H L 12:12

Chip/Jerry L vs.
Pat A/Alan Skotko W 12:26

CHRISTINE/CLAUDIA L vs.
Mike B/Ken R W 11:00

Cody B/Jake L vs.
Danielle K/Chris Kauffman W 08:13

Colin Miller / Blaine W vs.
Tiny/Dawn L 18:50

Cory Bowles/Chuckie Love W vs.
Phil Cobbs/Jeff Tolliver L 09:47

David Morse/jon Lamasters L vs.
David Resse/Ken Schaef W 18:29

Eric Barlow/Tony Rinaldi W vs.
Nicole K/Roy Nero L 16:44

Mike Pfaff/Winney W vs.
Don G/Don A L 11:45

Sandy Prinkey/Quinten Robinson L vs.
Eli Stevens/Dave Buchman W 22:28

Seto/Lawan W vs.
Deb Mendka/Kylie Corwin L 12:01

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20