Final - Match 2
Allegra/Holland W vs.
Graham/Mor L 8 00:04
Final
Graham/Mor L vs.
Allegra/Holland W 10 00:07
Elimination Final
Clemmer/McCannon L vs.
Allegra/Holland W Center Court 12:30
Elimination Semi-final
Clemmer/McCannon W vs.
Massey/Lefty L 10 00:16
Winners Final
Graham/Mor W vs.
Allegra/Holland L Center Court 28:00
Elimination 6
Massey/Lefty W vs.
Harvey/Holland L 7 20:37
Smith/Jackson L vs.
Clemmer/McCannon W 9 21:16
Elimination 5
Massey/Lefty W vs.
Mullins/Hubbard L 8 14:26
Peters/Williams L vs.
Smith/Jackson W 10 08:11
Winners Semi-finals
Allegra/Holland W vs.
Clemmer/McCannon L Center Court 19:16
Harvey/Holland L vs.
Graham/Mor W Center Court 13:54
Elimination 4
Gore/Gore L vs.
Mullins/Hubbard W 8 09:08
Hunter/ Moran L vs.
Massey/Lefty W 8 12:35
Peters/Williams W vs.
Talbott/Miller L 6 09:50
Smith/Jackson W vs.
Wyatt/Zolman L 10 12:47
Elimination 3
Breadman/Holland L vs.
Peters/Williams W Center Court 09:12
Gore/Gore W vs.
Hunter/Hunter L 7 12:24
Hunter/ Moran W vs.
Boseman/Slo Ryd L 7 17:38
Muse/Mattox L vs.
Smith/Jackson W 10 19:40
Winners 2
Allegra/Holland W vs.
Mullins/Hubbard L 7 10:59
Harvey/Holland W vs.
Wyatt/Zolman L 08:42
Massey/Lefty L vs.
Clemmer/McCannon W Center Court 15:47
Talbott/Miller L vs.
Graham/Mor W 9 09:37
Elimination 2
Boyd/Robinson L vs.
Peters/Williams W 6 13:09
Breadman/Holland W vs.
Akue/Pope L 11:11
Cummings/Oates L vs.
Hunter/Hunter W 6 19:40
Dixon /Redd L vs.
Boseman/Slo Ryd W 7 08:10
Keene/Cecil L vs.
Smith/Jackson W 4 12:38
Leonard/Brewster L vs.
Gore/Gore W 6 12:47
Meachum/Sutton L vs.
Hunter/ Moran W 7 14:15
Muse/Mattox W vs.
Fowler/Green L 10 14:56
Elimination 1
Boyd/Robinson W vs.
Christy / Summer Brewster L 5 22:13
Leonard/Brewster W vs.
Neal/ Dale L 57:47
Winners 1
Clemmer/McCannon W vs.
Akue/Pope L 4 17:51
Fowler/Green L vs.
Mullins/Hubbard W 14:17
Graham/Mor W vs.
Hunter/ Moran L 4 14:25
Hunter/Hunter L vs.
Harvey/Holland W Center Court 12:26
Massey/Lefty W vs.
Peters/Williams L 08:53
Smith/Jackson L vs.
Allegra/Holland W 5 08:58
Talbott/Miller W vs.
Boseman/Slo Ryd L 4 12:34
Wyatt/Zolman W vs.
Gore/Gore L 4 15:30
Round 1
Boseman/Slo Ryd W vs.
Muse/Mattox L 9 21:55
Boyd/Robinson L vs.
Wyatt/Zolman W 6 15:34
Christy / Summer Brewster L vs.
Gore/Gore W 21:58
Clemmer/McCannon W vs.
Cummings/Oates L 7 19:33
Dixon /Redd L vs.
Fowler/Green W 11:16
Harvey/Holland W vs.
Breadman/Holland L Center Court 17:00
Keene/Cecil L vs.
Graham/Mor W 7 18:56
Massey/Lefty W vs.
Leonard/Brewster L 5 09:31
Meachum/Sutton L vs.
Allegra/Holland W 14:33
Peters/Williams W vs.
Neal/ Dale L 6 36:15