CCL BYOP

Updated 2:12am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Hunter/Hunter
(bye)
Harvey/Holland
Center Court
Breadman/Holland
Boyd/Robinson
6
Wyatt/Zolman
Christy / Summer Brewster
Gore/Gore
Talbott/Miller
(bye)
Boseman/Slo Ryd
9
Muse/Mattox
Keene/Cecil
7
Graham/Mor
(bye)
Hunter/ Moran
Smith/Jackson
(bye)
Meachum/Sutton
Allegra/Holland
Dixon /Redd
Fowler/Green
(bye)
Mullins/Hubbard
Massey/Lefty
5
Leonard/Brewster
Peters/Williams
6
Neal/ Dale
Clemmer/McCannon
7
Cummings/Oates
(bye)
Akue/Pope
Hunter/Hunter
A
Center Court
Harvey/Holland
Wyatt/Zolman
B
4
Gore/Gore
Talbott/Miller
C
4
Boseman/Slo Ryd
Graham/Mor
D
4
Hunter/ Moran
Smith/Jackson
E
5
Allegra/Holland
Fowler/Green
F
Mullins/Hubbard
Massey/Lefty
G
Peters/Williams
Clemmer/McCannon
H
4
Akue/Pope
Harvey/Holland
I
Wyatt/Zolman
Talbott/Miller
J
9
Graham/Mor
Allegra/Holland
K
7
Mullins/Hubbard
Massey/Lefty
L
Center Court
Clemmer/McCannon
Harvey/Holland
M
Center Court
Graham/Mor
Allegra/Holland
N
Center Court
Clemmer/McCannon
Graham/Mor
O
Center Court
Allegra/Holland
Graham/Mor
10
Allegra/Holland
Allegra/Holland
8
Graham/Mor
Allegra/Holland
(bye)
Breadman/Holland
Boyd/Robinson
5
Christy / Summer Brewster
(bye)
Muse/Mattox
Keene/Cecil
(bye)
(bye)
Meachum/Sutton
Dixon /Redd
(bye)
Leonard/Brewster
Neal/ Dale
Cummings/Oates
(bye)
Breadman/Holland
H
Akue/Pope
Boyd/Robinson
G
6
Peters/Williams
Muse/Mattox
F
10
Fowler/Green
Keene/Cecil
E
4
Smith/Jackson
Meachum/Sutton
D
7
Hunter/ Moran
Dixon /Redd
C
7
Boseman/Slo Ryd
Leonard/Brewster
B
6
Gore/Gore
Cummings/Oates
A
6
Hunter/Hunter
Breadman/Holland
Center Court
Peters/Williams
Muse/Mattox
10
Smith/Jackson
Hunter/ Moran
7
Boseman/Slo Ryd
Gore/Gore
7
Hunter/Hunter
Peters/Williams
J
6
Talbott/Miller
Smith/Jackson
I
10
Wyatt/Zolman
Hunter/ Moran
L
8
Massey/Lefty
Gore/Gore
K
8
Mullins/Hubbard
Peters/Williams
10
Smith/Jackson
Massey/Lefty
8
Mullins/Hubbard
Smith/Jackson
N
9
Clemmer/McCannon
Massey/Lefty
M
7
Harvey/Holland
Clemmer/McCannon
10
Massey/Lefty
Clemmer/McCannon
O
Center Court
Allegra/Holland
Allegra/Holland

1st

  Allegra/Holland

2nd

  Graham/Mor

3rd

  Clemmer/McCannon

4th

  Massey/Lefty

5th

  Smith/Jackson

  Harvey/Holland

7th

  Peters/Williams

  Mullins/Hubbard

9th

  Talbott/Miller

  Wyatt/Zolman

  Hunter/ Moran

  Gore/Gore

13th

  Breadman/Holland

  Muse/Mattox

  Boseman/Slo Ryd

  Hunter/Hunter

17th

  Akue/Pope

  Boyd/Robinson

  Fowler/Green

  Keene/Cecil

  Meachum/Sutton

  Dixon /Redd

  Leonard/Brewster

  Cummings/Oates

25th

  Christy / Summer Brewster

  Neal/ Dale

Final - Match 2

Allegra/Holland W vs.
Graham/Mor L 8 00:04

Final

Graham/Mor L vs.
Allegra/Holland W 10 00:07

Elimination Final

Clemmer/McCannon L vs.
Allegra/Holland W Center Court 12:30

Elimination Semi-final

Clemmer/McCannon W vs.
Massey/Lefty L 10 00:16

Winners Final

Graham/Mor W vs.
Allegra/Holland L Center Court 28:00

Elimination 6

Massey/Lefty W vs.
Harvey/Holland L 7 20:37

Smith/Jackson L vs.
Clemmer/McCannon W 9 21:16

Elimination 5

Massey/Lefty W vs.
Mullins/Hubbard L 8 14:26

Peters/Williams L vs.
Smith/Jackson W 10 08:11

Winners Semi-finals

Allegra/Holland W vs.
Clemmer/McCannon L Center Court 19:16

Harvey/Holland L vs.
Graham/Mor W Center Court 13:54

Elimination 4

Gore/Gore L vs.
Mullins/Hubbard W 8 09:08

Hunter/ Moran L vs.
Massey/Lefty W 8 12:35

Peters/Williams W vs.
Talbott/Miller L 6 09:50

Smith/Jackson W vs.
Wyatt/Zolman L 10 12:47

Elimination 3

Breadman/Holland L vs.
Peters/Williams W Center Court 09:12

Gore/Gore W vs.
Hunter/Hunter L 7 12:24

Hunter/ Moran W vs.
Boseman/Slo Ryd L 7 17:38

Muse/Mattox L vs.
Smith/Jackson W 10 19:40

Winners 2

Allegra/Holland W vs.
Mullins/Hubbard L 7 10:59

Harvey/Holland W vs.
Wyatt/Zolman L 08:42

Massey/Lefty L vs.
Clemmer/McCannon W Center Court 15:47

Talbott/Miller L vs.
Graham/Mor W 9 09:37

Elimination 2

Boyd/Robinson L vs.
Peters/Williams W 6 13:09

Breadman/Holland W vs.
Akue/Pope L 11:11

Cummings/Oates L vs.
Hunter/Hunter W 6 19:40

Dixon /Redd L vs.
Boseman/Slo Ryd W 7 08:10

Keene/Cecil L vs.
Smith/Jackson W 4 12:38

Leonard/Brewster L vs.
Gore/Gore W 6 12:47

Meachum/Sutton L vs.
Hunter/ Moran W 7 14:15

Muse/Mattox W vs.
Fowler/Green L 10 14:56

Elimination 1

Boyd/Robinson W vs.
Christy / Summer Brewster L 5 22:13

Leonard/Brewster W vs.
Neal/ Dale L 57:47

Winners 1

Clemmer/McCannon W vs.
Akue/Pope L 4 17:51

Fowler/Green L vs.
Mullins/Hubbard W 14:17

Graham/Mor W vs.
Hunter/ Moran L 4 14:25

Hunter/Hunter L vs.
Harvey/Holland W Center Court 12:26

Massey/Lefty W vs.
Peters/Williams L 08:53

Smith/Jackson L vs.
Allegra/Holland W 5 08:58

Talbott/Miller W vs.
Boseman/Slo Ryd L 4 12:34

Wyatt/Zolman W vs.
Gore/Gore L 4 15:30

Round 1

Boseman/Slo Ryd W vs.
Muse/Mattox L 9 21:55

Boyd/Robinson L vs.
Wyatt/Zolman W 6 15:34

Christy / Summer Brewster L vs.
Gore/Gore W 21:58

Clemmer/McCannon W vs.
Cummings/Oates L 7 19:33

Dixon /Redd L vs.
Fowler/Green W 11:16

Harvey/Holland W vs.
Breadman/Holland L Center Court 17:00

Keene/Cecil L vs.
Graham/Mor W 7 18:56

Massey/Lefty W vs.
Leonard/Brewster L 5 09:31

Meachum/Sutton L vs.
Allegra/Holland W 14:33

Peters/Williams W vs.
Neal/ Dale L 6 36:15

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20