Elimination 5
Bobbi Jo // Cotton W vs.
James Ammerman // Rodney Taylor L Board 2 27:16
Justin C // PK W vs.
Bobby K // Bobzilla L Board 1 33:50
Winners Semi-finals
Chris Mueller // Ryan Hilliker L vs.
Daren Mantz // Dennis Sanden W Board 3 16:30
Justin H // Scott Irby W vs.
Chickenman // Tim Wheeler L Board 5 18:19
Elimination 4
Bobbi Jo // Cotton W vs.
Mike Johnson // Robert Skaggs L Board 3 35:23
Bobby K // Bobzilla W vs.
Ben Theis // James Jett L Board 5 32:04
James Ammerman // Rodney Taylor W vs.
Kim Brignole // Ricky N L Board 1 34:22
Justin C // PK W vs.
Bruce B // Scott S L Board 2 24:31
Elimination 3
Bob Agnew // Ellie Sanders L vs.
Bobby K // Bobzilla W Board 2 22:50
Bobbi Jo // Cotton W vs.
Booski // David J L Board 4 20:34
Darryl M // Tyler G L vs.
James Ammerman // Rodney Taylor W Board 3 31:41
John Cordell // Russ Shields L vs.
Justin C // PK W Board 5 24:06
Winners 2
Ben Theis // James Jett L vs.
Justin H // Scott Irby W Board 4 19:40
Chickenman // Tim Wheeler W vs.
Bruce B // Scott S L Board 1 36:11
Chris Mueller // Ryan Hilliker W vs.
Kim Brignole // Ricky N L Board 2 18:29
Daren Mantz // Dennis Sanden W vs.
Mike Johnson // Robert Skaggs L Board 5 15:37
Elimination 2
Bobbi Jo // Cotton W vs.
Ken M // Thomas S L Board 5 15:58
Lee // Tennessee Red L vs.
Bobby K // Bobzilla W Board 3 27:02
Winners 1
Bobby K // Bobzilla L vs.
Chris Mueller // Ryan Hilliker W Board 4 21:29
Bruce B // Scott S W vs.
Ken M // Thomas S L Board 1 29:17
Chickenman // Tim Wheeler W vs.
Booski // David J L Board 5 37:02
Darryl M // Tyler G L vs.
Justin H // Scott Irby W Board 2 21:05
James Ammerman // Rodney Taylor L vs.
Ben Theis // James Jett W Board 3 34:57
Justin C // PK L vs.
Daren Mantz // Dennis Sanden W 11:09
Kim Brignole // Ricky N W vs.
Bob Agnew // Ellie Sanders L 31:48
Mike Johnson // Robert Skaggs W vs.
John Cordell // Russ Shields L Board 1 14:23
Round 1
Bobbi Jo // Cotton L vs.
Chris Mueller // Ryan Hilliker W 16:25
Bruce B // Scott S W vs.
Lee // Tennessee Red L Board 4 30:53