Final
Amar Kang (A) 10 W vs.
Kevin Mc Laughlin 3 L 4 TV 01:10:46
Elimination Final
Kevin Mc Laughlin 6 W vs.
Jason Williams (B) 4 L 4 TV 01:33:15
Elimination Semi-final
Kevin Mc Laughlin 6 W vs.
George Pagulayan 3 L 4 TV 01:07:17
Winners Final
Amar Kang (A) 10 W vs.
Jason Williams (B) 2 L 4 TV 01:38:10
Elimination 8
Sargon Isaac (B) 3 L vs.
Kevin Mc Laughlin 6 W 3 01:36:10
Tommy Soria (B) 1 L vs.
George Pagulayan 6 W 4 TV 44:23
Elimination 7
Doug Whaley 5 L vs.
Tommy Soria (B) 8 W 5 01:16:48
Sargon Isaac (B) 8 W vs.
Rudy Estoque 3 L 3 01:35:12
Winners Semi-finals
George Pagulayan 5 L vs.
Jason Williams (B) 8 W 3 02:39:47
Kevin Mc Laughlin 3 L vs.
Amar Kang (A) 10 W 5 02:09:31
Elimination 6
Cj Robinson 4 L vs.
Sargon Isaac (B) 8 W 6 01:32:38
Doug Whaley 6 W vs.
Johnmark Hernandez 3 L 1 01:01:08
Rudy Estoque 6 W vs.
Janna Nelson L 4 TV 56:37
Tommy Soria (B) 8 W vs.
Rylan Hartnett 4 L 7 01:00:10
Elimination 5
Cj Robinson 6 W vs.
Duke Obaob 1 L 4 TV 01:45:44
Doug Whaley 6 W vs.
Derrick Mendoza 3 L 7 01:34:44
Tommy Soria (B) 8 W vs.
Leon Kadoun 3 L 1 01:31:36
Zalde Rosaluna 4 L vs.
Rudy Estoque 6 W 6 02:00:28
Winners 3
Janna Nelson 2 L vs.
George Pagulayan 6 W 12 01:04:51
Jason Williams (B) 8 W vs.
Sargon Isaac (B) 4 L 4 TV 01:24:03
Johnmark Hernandez 3 L vs.
Amar Kang (A) 10 W 4 TV 01:35:50
Rylan Hartnett 2 L vs.
Kevin Mc Laughlin 6 W 1 01:11:45
Elimination 4
Aldrin Geminiano 4 L vs.
Derrick Mendoza 6 W 5 01:17:33
Cj Robinson 6 W vs.
Tyler Tallant 5 L 1 01:23:54
Doug Whaley 6 W vs.
Larry Martinez 2 L 7 47:44
Leon Kadoun 6 W vs.
Francis Ritarita (B) 2 L 3 45:50
Robert Aldana (B) 6 L vs.
Duke Obaob 6 W 10 01:21:29
Rudy Estoque 6 W vs.
Jim Fabionar (B) 7 L 6 01:39:05
Shan Damani 3 L vs.
Zalde Rosaluna 6 W 11 51:14
Tommy Soria (B) 8 W vs.
Rey Manalastas 2 L 3 56:43
Elimination 3
Aldrin Geminiano 6 W vs.
Robbie Lyng 4 L 5 01:40:38
Chris Atkins 3 L vs.
Doug Whaley 6 W 2 01:07:23
Jeff Jackson 1 L vs.
Cj Robinson 6 W 13 01:06:57
Leon Kadoun 6 W vs.
Horia Udrea 5 L 9 01:27:19
Paul Silva 3 L vs.
Tommy Soria (B) 8 W 3 01:05:38
Robert Aldana (B) 8 W vs.
Kevin Mcclain 4 L 11 01:06:33
Rudy Estoque 6 W vs.
Phil Prentice 2 L 14 01:02:02
Shan Damani 6 W vs.
Randy Cady 4 L 7 01:12:28
Winners 2
Amar Kang (A) 10 W vs.
Tyler Tallant 1 L 3 01:00:04
Duke Obaob 1 L vs.
Johnmark Hernandez 6 W 5 01:04:16
Francis Ritarita (B) 5 L vs.
Janna Nelson 6 W 12 01:41:20
Jason Williams (B) 8 W vs.
Derrick Mendoza 2 L 19 01:02:36
Jim Fabionar (B) 6 L vs.
Rylan Hartnett 6 W 4 TV 02:01:02
Kevin Mc Laughlin 6 W vs.
Zalde Rosaluna 5 L 7 01:16:22
Rey Manalastas 2 L vs.
George Pagulayan 6 W 15 55:36
Sargon Isaac (B) 8 W vs.
Larry Martinez 3 L 6 01:41:37
Elimination 2
Aldrin Geminiano 6 W vs.
Nick Volkov 4 L 10 01:42:52
Cj Robinson 6 W vs.
Skip Nikakis (B) 4 L 17 01:13:17
Darryl Taylor 3 L vs.
Leon Kadoun 6 W 13 01:06:46
Dustin Paisch 3 L vs.
Paul Silva 6 W 3 01:00:13
Eric Scott 4 L vs.
Doug Whaley 6 W 22 47:54
Jeff Jackson 6 W vs.
Jay Jay Jackson 2 L 9 01:32:33
Kevin Mcclain 6 W vs.
Canyon Dimaio 3 L 12 01:04:58
Lewis Kim 1 L vs.
Randy Cady 6 W 11 49:41
Oscar Lopez 5 L vs.
Chris Atkins 6 W 18 01:04:53
Phil Prentice 6 W vs.
Dave Richardson 5 L 1 01:16:18
Robbie Lyng 6 W vs.
Jason Hardcastle 2 L 14 01:21:10
Robert Aldana (B) 8 W vs.
Dave Jones 5 L 16 01:26:35
Robert Mollet 2 L vs.
Horia Udrea 6 W 11 56:26
Rudy Estoque 6 W vs.
Alex Porras 5 L 5 01:01:55
Shan Damani 6 W vs.
Andy Honen 3 L 2 01:16:10
Tom Smith 3 L vs.
Tommy Soria (B) 8 W 6 01:13:29
Elimination 1
Aldrin Geminiano 6 W vs.
Joshua Johnson 3 L 16 01:06:48
Alex Mason 5 L vs.
Lewis Kim 6 W 2 01:41:39
Chris Mcclain 2 L vs.
Cj Robinson 6 W 3 01:11:05
Darryl Taylor 6 W vs.
Jacob Lewis 5 L 13 01:25:22
Dustin Paisch 6 W vs.
Tim Obert 5 L 1 01:00:52
Ed Mero 5 L vs.
Robert Aldana (B) 8 W 22 01:02:53
Kevin Mcclain 6 W vs.
Shomit Mehta 1 L 5 01:05:15
Michael Glass 5 L vs.
Rudy Estoque 6 W 19 01:12:04
Minnie Tayaotao L vs.
Tom Smith 6 W 9 49:32
Oscar Lopez 6 W vs.
Dan Baker 4 L 21 01:47:55
Phil Prentice 6 W vs.
Brandon Lund 2 L 6 52:42
Ray Garcia L vs.
Eric Scott 6 W 18 31:13
Robbie Lyng 6 W vs.
Tanner Retherford 3 L 18 01:13:12
Shan Damani 1 W vs.
Brian Laflamme L 21 00:24
Winners 1
Andy Honen 1 L vs.
George Pagulayan 6 W 15 53:55
Dave Jones 3 L vs.
Derrick Mendoza 6 W 21 01:05:20
Dave Richardson L vs.
Francis Ritarita (B) 8 W 9 40:25
Doug Whaley 4 L vs.
Amar Kang (A) 10 W 12 01:35:29
Horia Udrea 1 L vs.
Jim Fabionar (B) 8 W 14 01:14:07
Janna Nelson 6 W vs.
Alex Porras 3 L 20 01:37:09
Jason Hardcastle 4 L vs.
Duke Obaob 6 W 5 01:04:19
Jason Williams (B) 8 W vs.
Canyon Dimaio 3 L 4 TV 01:29:10
Johnmark Hernandez 6 W vs.
Nick Volkov 2 L 7 01:04:58
Kevin Mc Laughlin 6 W vs.
Tommy Soria (B) 3 L 1 01:00:23
Larry Martinez 6 W vs.
Jay Jay Jackson L 17 01:23:14
Paul Silva 5 L vs.
Zalde Rosaluna 6 W 13 01:25:25
Rey Manalastas 6 W vs.
Randy Cady 5 L 10 01:27:39
Rylan Hartnett 6 W vs.
Leon Kadoun 2 L 20 54:59
Sargon Isaac (B) 8 W vs.
Skip Nikakis (B) 6 L 14 00:17
Tyler Tallant 6 W vs.
Chris Atkins 5 L 17 01:06:57
Round 1
Aldrin Geminiano 4 L vs.
Rey Manalastas 6 W 1 01:39:26
Alex Mason 1 L vs.
Johnmark Hernandez 6 W 13 01:29:18
Alex Porras 6 W vs.
Eric Scott 3 L 22 01:16:39
Amar Kang (A) 10 W vs.
Rudy Estoque 1 L 4 TV 01:39:09
Brandon Lund 4 L vs.
Chris Atkins 6 W 6 01:27:24
Canyon Dimaio 6 W vs.
Tim Obert 5 L 12 01:35:11
Cj Robinson 3 L vs.
Leon Kadoun 6 W 20 01:46:17
Dan Baker 1 L vs.
Francis Ritarita (B) 8 W 2 57:42
Dave Jones 6 W vs.
Minnie Tayaotao 2 L 3 01:40:29
Dave Richardson 6 W vs.
Oscar Lopez 4 L 7 01:12:25
Duke Obaob 6 W vs.
Brian Laflamme 2 L 11 01:13:36
Dustin Paisch 3 L vs.
Jason Williams (B) 8 W 19 01:38:22
Ed Mero 2 L vs.
Kevin Mc Laughlin 6 W 14 01:45:11
Jacob Lewis 2 L vs.
Skip Nikakis (B) 8 W 5 01:28:12
Janna Nelson 6 W vs.
Ray Garcia 2 L 18 01:18:29
Jason Hardcastle 6 W vs.
Shan Damani 2 L 10 43:31
Jim Fabionar (B) 8 W vs.
Jeff Jackson 1 L 10 01:42:31
Kevin Mcclain 1 L vs.
Paul Silva 6 W 7 01:26:08
Larry Martinez 6 W vs.
Robert Mollet 3 L 6 01:24:34
Lewis Kim 1 L vs.
Nick Volkov 6 W 16 01:04:18
Michael Glass 1 L vs.
Doug Whaley 6 W 17 01:26:40
Randy Cady 6 W vs.
Joshua Johnson 5 L 9 02:02:38
Robbie Lyng 3 L vs.
Andy Honen 6 W 15 01:23:49
Rylan Hartnett 6 W vs.
Chris Mcclain 1 L 2 01:27:53
Sargon Isaac (B) 8 W vs.
Darryl Taylor 3 L 11 01:49:44
Tanner Retherford L vs.
George Pagulayan 6 W 16 01:11:41
Tom Smith 5 L vs.
Derrick Mendoza 6 W 15 01:43:33
Tommy Soria (B) 8 W vs.
Robert Aldana (B) 7 L 21 01:49:12
Tyler Tallant 6 W vs.
Phil Prentice 1 L 22 51:46
Zalde Rosaluna 6 W vs.
Shomit Mehta 1 L 18 01:23:48