ACO GRAYVILLE 11/2/19 Singles

Updated 7:39pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Dan Deisher (1)
(bye) (32)
Melinda Burnett (17)
Court 1
Matt Tenhumberg (16)
Dalton Turner (9)
Nathan Vickers (24)
Russell Carlisle (25)
Court 3
Rick Hurley (8)
Randy Wall (5)
Court 1
Uel Vickers (28)
Jordan Hosick (21)
Court 4
Kyle Garrard (12)
Danny Kennedy (13)
Court 4
Charlana Wayland (20)
Matt Burnett (29)
Court 4
Skyler Seibert (4)
Kyle Sauls (3)
(bye) (30)
Larry Wissel (19)
Court 2
Travis Doerner (14)
David Doerner (11)
Court 1
Marcus Chalcraft (22)
David Greenwell (27)
Court 3
Randy Seibert (6)
Troy Catlin (7)
Court 4
Jack Shepard (26)
Franklin Fraiser (23)
Jeremy Taylor (10)
Jared Taylor (15)
Logan Jones (18)
(bye) (31)
Steve Hayes (2)
Dan Deisher (1)
A
Court 3
Matt Tenhumberg (16)
Dalton Turner (9)
B
Court 3
Rick Hurley (8)
Randy Wall (5)
C
Court 1
Kyle Garrard (12)
Danny Kennedy (13)
D
Court 4
Skyler Seibert (4)
Kyle Sauls (3)
E
Court 4
Travis Doerner (14)
David Doerner (11)
F
Court 2
Randy Seibert (6)
Troy Catlin (7)
G
Court 3
Franklin Fraiser (23)
Jared Taylor (15)
H
Steve Hayes (2)
Dan Deisher (1)
I
Dalton Turner (9)
Kyle Garrard (12)
J
Court 1
Skyler Seibert (4)
Kyle Sauls (3)
K
Court 3
David Doerner (11)
Troy Catlin (7)
L
Court 1
Steve Hayes (2)
Dan Deisher (1)
M
Kyle Garrard (12)
Kyle Sauls (3)
N
Court 2
Steve Hayes (2)
Dan Deisher (1)
O
Court 4
Steve Hayes (2)
Steve Hayes (2)
Court 3
Troy Catlin (7)
Steve Hayes (2)
(bye) (32)
Melinda Burnett (17)
Nathan Vickers (24)
Court 1
Russell Carlisle (25)
Uel Vickers (28)
Court 2
Jordan Hosick (21)
Charlana Wayland (20)
Matt Burnett (29)
(bye) (30)
Larry Wissel (19)
Marcus Chalcraft (22)
Court 1
David Greenwell (27)
Jack Shepard (26)
Jeremy Taylor (10)
Logan Jones (18)
(bye) (31)
Melinda Burnett (17)
H
Court 4
Jared Taylor (15)
Nathan Vickers (24)
G
Court 2
Franklin Fraiser (23)
Jordan Hosick (21)
F
Court 2
Randy Seibert (6)
Matt Burnett (29)
E
Court 1
Travis Doerner (14)
Larry Wissel (19)
D
Court 1
Danny Kennedy (13)
Marcus Chalcraft (22)
C
Court 3
Randy Wall (5)
Jeremy Taylor (10)
B
Rick Hurley (8)
Logan Jones (18)
A
Court 4
Matt Tenhumberg (16)
Jared Taylor (15)
Court 2
Franklin Fraiser (23)
Jordan Hosick (21)
Court 3
Matt Burnett (29)
Larry Wissel (19)
Court 4
Marcus Chalcraft (22)
Rick Hurley (8)
Logan Jones (18)
Jared Taylor (15)
J
Court 3
Skyler Seibert (4)
Jordan Hosick (21)
I
Court 4
Dalton Turner (9)
Larry Wissel (19)
L
Court 4
Troy Catlin (7)
Rick Hurley (8)
K
Court 1
David Doerner (11)
Jared Taylor (15)
Jordan Hosick (21)
Troy Catlin (7)
Court 2
David Doerner (11)
Jordan Hosick (21)
N
Court 3
Kyle Sauls (3)
Troy Catlin (7)
M
Court 2
Kyle Garrard (12)
Jordan Hosick (21)
Court 2
Troy Catlin (7)
Troy Catlin (7)
O
Court 3
Dan Deisher (1)
Troy Catlin (7)

1st

  Steve Hayes (2)

2nd

  Troy Catlin (7)

3rd

  Dan Deisher (1)

4th

  Jordan Hosick (21)

5th

  Kyle Sauls (3)

  Kyle Garrard (12)

7th

  Jared Taylor (15)

  David Doerner (11)

9th

  Skyler Seibert (4)

  Dalton Turner (9)

  Larry Wissel (19)

  Rick Hurley (8)

13th

  Franklin Fraiser (23)

  Matt Burnett (29)

  Marcus Chalcraft (22)

  Logan Jones (18)

17th

  Melinda Burnett (17)

  Nathan Vickers (24)

  Randy Seibert (6)

  Travis Doerner (14)

  Danny Kennedy (13)

  Randy Wall (5)

  Jeremy Taylor (10)

  Matt Tenhumberg (16)

25th

  (bye) (32)

  Russell Carlisle (25)

  Uel Vickers (28)

  Charlana Wayland (20)

  (bye) (30)

  David Greenwell (27)

  Jack Shepard (26)

  (bye) (31)

Final

Steve Hayes (2) W vs.
Troy Catlin (7) L Court 3 25:01

Elimination Final

Troy Catlin (7) W vs.
Dan Deisher (1) L Court 3 27:47

Elimination Semi-final

Jordan Hosick (21) L vs.
Troy Catlin (7) W Court 2 15:39

Winners Final

Dan Deisher (1) L vs.
Steve Hayes (2) W Court 4 35:05

Elimination 6

Jordan Hosick (21) W vs.
Kyle Sauls (3) L Court 3 23:02

Troy Catlin (7) W vs.
Kyle Garrard (12) L Court 2 20:16

Elimination 5

Jared Taylor (15) L vs.
Jordan Hosick (21) W 13:33

Troy Catlin (7) W vs.
David Doerner (11) L Court 2 21:17

Winners Semi-finals

Dan Deisher (1) W vs.
Kyle Garrard (12) L 25:09

Kyle Sauls (3) L vs.
Steve Hayes (2) W Court 2 14:07

Elimination 4

Jared Taylor (15) W vs.
Skyler Seibert (4) L Court 3 12:53

Jordan Hosick (21) W vs.
Dalton Turner (9) L Court 4 15:52

Larry Wissel (19) L vs.
Troy Catlin (7) W Court 4 09:36

Rick Hurley (8) L vs.
David Doerner (11) W Court 1 14:52

Elimination 3

Jared Taylor (15) W vs.
Franklin Fraiser (23) L Court 2 19:35

Jordan Hosick (21) W vs.
Matt Burnett (29) L Court 3 13:21

Larry Wissel (19) W vs.
Marcus Chalcraft (22) L Court 4 17:05

Rick Hurley (8) W vs.
Logan Jones (18) L 15:58

Winners 2

Dan Deisher (1) W vs.
Dalton Turner (9) L 13:49

Kyle Garrard (12) W vs.
Skyler Seibert (4) L Court 1 15:12

Kyle Sauls (3) W vs.
David Doerner (11) L Court 3 22:42

Troy Catlin (7) L vs.
Steve Hayes (2) W Court 1 18:33

Elimination 2

Jeremy Taylor (10) L vs.
Rick Hurley (8) W 19:35

Jordan Hosick (21) W vs.
Randy Seibert (6) L Court 2 13:14

Larry Wissel (19) W vs.
Danny Kennedy (13) L Court 1 11:13

Logan Jones (18) W vs.
Matt Tenhumberg (16) L Court 4 26:20

Marcus Chalcraft (22) W vs.
Randy Wall (5) L Court 3 22:58

Matt Burnett (29) W vs.
Travis Doerner (14) L Court 1 16:13

Melinda Burnett (17) L vs.
Jared Taylor (15) W Court 4 06:39

Nathan Vickers (24) L vs.
Franklin Fraiser (23) W Court 2 22:10

Elimination 1

(bye) (30) L vs.
Larry Wissel (19) W 30:19

(bye) (32) L vs.
Melinda Burnett (17) W 53:43

Charlana Wayland (20) L vs.
Matt Burnett (29) W 11:40

Jack Shepard (26) L vs.
Jeremy Taylor (10) W 18:45

Logan Jones (18) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 52:41

Marcus Chalcraft (22) W vs.
David Greenwell (27) L Court 1 19:06

Nathan Vickers (24) W vs.
Russell Carlisle (25) L Court 1 19:23

Uel Vickers (28) L vs.
Jordan Hosick (21) W Court 2 16:56

Winners 1

Dalton Turner (9) W vs.
Rick Hurley (8) L Court 3 32:29

Dan Deisher (1) W vs.
Matt Tenhumberg (16) L Court 3 21:09

Danny Kennedy (13) L vs.
Skyler Seibert (4) W Court 4 14:15

David Doerner (11) W vs.
Randy Seibert (6) L Court 2 21:45

Jared Taylor (15) L vs.
Steve Hayes (2) W 19:53

Kyle Sauls (3) W vs.
Travis Doerner (14) L Court 4 23:03

Randy Wall (5) L vs.
Kyle Garrard (12) W Court 1 10:21

Troy Catlin (7) W vs.
Franklin Fraiser (23) L Court 3 16:28

Round 1

(bye) (31) L vs.
Steve Hayes (2) W 20:28

Dalton Turner (9) W vs.
Nathan Vickers (24) L 21:59

Dan Deisher (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 20:28

Danny Kennedy (13) W vs.
Charlana Wayland (20) L Court 4 18:40

David Doerner (11) W vs.
Marcus Chalcraft (22) L Court 1 14:55

David Greenwell (27) L vs.
Randy Seibert (6) W Court 3 11:09

Franklin Fraiser (23) W vs.
Jeremy Taylor (10) L 19:35

Jared Taylor (15) W vs.
Logan Jones (18) L 08:56

Jordan Hosick (21) L vs.
Kyle Garrard (12) W Court 4 11:47

Kyle Sauls (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 20:28

Larry Wissel (19) L vs.
Travis Doerner (14) W Court 2 15:33

Matt Burnett (29) L vs.
Skyler Seibert (4) W Court 4 16:20

Melinda Burnett (17) L vs.
Matt Tenhumberg (16) W Court 1 20:47

Randy Wall (5) W vs.
Uel Vickers (28) L Court 1 07:29

Russell Carlisle (25) L vs.
Rick Hurley (8) W Court 3 19:29

Troy Catlin (7) W vs.
Jack Shepard (26) L Court 4 07:39

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20