Round 12
Tim McCool W vs.
Jon Salzman L Stars 07:24
Round 11
Jon Salzman W vs.
Sergey Posrednikov L Batman 66 20:51
Round 10
Geoff Simons L vs.
Jon Salzman W Scared Stiff 16:11
Tim McCool L vs.
Sergey Posrednikov W Stars 14:06
Round 9
Jon Salzman W vs.
Darin Lange L Creature Lagoon 08:19
Tim McCool W vs.
Geoff Simons L Batman 66 12:36
Umboon Moore L vs.
Sergey Posrednikov W Iron Maiden 15:22
Round 8
Geoff Simons W vs.
Kevin Lessig L Nitro Ground Shaker 14:59
Sergey Posrednikov W vs.
Eric Harris L Taxi 11:56
Tim McCool W vs.
Darin Lange L Scared Stiff 17:12
Umboon Moore W vs.
Dave Stewart L Medieval Madness 13:31
Round 7
Clayton Stetz L vs.
Kevin Lessig W Surf Champ 17:55
Dave Stewart W vs.
Justina Russo L Taxi 11:20
Emily Gibian L vs.
Umboon Moore W World Cup Soccer 13:06
Eric Harris W vs.
Michael Zuino L Bad Cats 06:26
Geoff Simons W vs.
Sergey Posrednikov L Skateball 12:27
Tim McCool W vs.
Jon Salzman L Medieval Madness 10:52
Round 6
Clayton Stetz W vs.
Robin Moore L Taxi 09:38
Darin Lange W vs.
Eric Harris L Batman 66 17:58
Jay Marks L vs.
Dave Stewart W Bad Cats 10:20
Jon Salzman W vs.
John Robinson WA L Surf Champ 10:47
Kevin Lessig W vs.
Arpad Istok L Medieval Madness 15:58
Matt Watts L vs.
Justina Russo W Creature Lagoon 19:35
Michael Zuino L vs.
Geoff Simons W World Cup Soccer 13:51
Tim McCool W vs.
Emily Gibian L Skateball 21:07
Umboon Moore W vs.
Mike Penik L Nitro Ground Shaker 09:29
Round 5
Arpad Istok W vs.
Ash Landers L Scared Stiff 10:43
Dave Stewart W vs.
Sarah Hager L Creature Lagoon 13:21
Emily Gibian L vs.
Eric Harris W Surf Champ 10:03
Jake Hei L vs.
Jay Marks W Stars 10:18
John Robinson WA W vs.
Lauren Aquino L Bad Cats 09:13
Jon Salzman W vs.
Robin Moore L World Cup Soccer 10:55
Kevin Lessig W vs.
Patrick Law L Taxi 14:40
Matt Golden L vs.
Justina Russo W White Water 15:02
Matt Watts L vs.
Michael Zuino W Batman 66 15:59
Mike Penik L vs.
Geoff Simons W Iron Maiden 14:12
Sergey Posrednikov L vs.
Tim McCool W Attack From Mars 12:03
Umboon Moore L vs.
Darin Lange W Skateball 11:37
William Gordon L vs.
Clayton Stetz W Medieval Madness 18:35
Round 4
Ash Landers L vs.
Eric Harris W Medieval Madness 16:31
Darin Lange L vs.
Sergey Posrednikov W World Cup Soccer 15:44
Dave Stewart L vs.
Matt Watts W Nitro Ground Shaker 12:59
Geoff Simons W vs.
Matt Golden L Surf Champ 15:15
Jay Marks W vs.
Neil Oney L Batman 66 12:37
John Robinson WA W vs.
Chris King L Scared Stiff 25:19
Justina Russo W vs.
Josh Neuens L White Water 21:57
Lauren Aquino W vs.
Sophie Spickard L Batman 66 24:18
Michael Zuino L vs.
Emily Gibian W Taxi 13:23
Mike Penik W vs.
Patrick Law L Attack From Mars 21:46
Robin Moore W vs.
Arpad Istok L Creature Lagoon 15:04
Sarah Hager W vs.
Dave Ritter L Stars 16:41
Todd Larsen L vs.
Jake Hei W Iron Maiden 18:37
Umboon Moore W vs.
Kevin Lessig L 12:02
William Gordon L vs.
Jon Salzman W Skateball 13:33
Zac Petersen L vs.
Clayton Stetz W Bad Cats 13:14
Round 3
Arpad Istok L vs.
Tim McCool W Batman 66 20:44
Ash Landers W vs.
Justina Russo L Surf Champ 10:43
Clayton Stetz W vs.
Vanessa Ish L Radical 09:32
Darin Lange W vs.
Matt Watts L Indiana Jones 20:13
Emily Gibian W vs.
Kevin Lessig L Iron Maiden 22:07
Geoff Simons W vs.
Chris King L 13:57
Heather Loudon L vs.
Dave Ritter W Medieval Madness 20:59
Jake Hei L vs.
Matt Golden W Bad Cats 09:59
John Robinson WA L vs.
William Gordon W Creature Lagoon 13:06
Mike Penik W vs.
Sophie Spickard L Taxi 14:47
Patrick Law W vs.
Lauren Aquino L Nitro Ground Shaker 11:54
Robin Moore W vs.
Neil Oney L White Water 12:09
Sarah Hager W vs.
Justin Denewith L Attack From Mars 13:22
Sergey Posrednikov W vs.
Jon Salzman L Nitro Ground Shaker 23:06
Steph Hanlon L vs.
Josh Neuens W Skateball 20:39
Todd Larsen L vs.
Eric Harris W Stars 11:47
Umboon Moore W vs.
Jay Marks L Scared Stiff 18:56
Zac Petersen L vs.
Dave Stewart W World Cup Soccer 15:13
Round 2
Darin Lange W vs.
Zac Petersen L Eight Ball Deluxe 09:34
Dave Ritter L vs.
Matt Golden W Nitro Ground Shaker 12:44
Dave Stewart W vs.
Justin Denewith L Indiana Jones 17:36
Emily Gibian W vs.
William Gordon L Scared Stiff 16:21
Eric Harris L vs.
Tim McCool W Iron Maiden 15:36
John Robinson WA L vs.
Arpad Istok W World Cup Soccer 20:44
Jon Salzman W vs.
Geoff Simons L Bad Cats 17:46
Justina Russo W vs.
Heather Loudon L Stars 15:21
Kevin Lessig W vs.
Jay Marks L Creature Lagoon 16:53
Lauren Aquino W vs.
Clayton Stetz L 16:58
Matt Watts W vs.
Jake Hei L Attack From Mars 13:47
Mike Penik W vs.
Sarah Hager L Radical 13:11
Neil Oney W vs.
Steph Hanlon L Surf Champ 09:44
Patrick Law L vs.
Michael Zuino W White Water 14:05
Sergey Posrednikov W vs.
Todd Larsen L Medieval Madness 17:11
Sophie Spickard L vs.
Ash Landers W Skateball 21:17
Umboon Moore W vs.
Josh Neuens L Taxi 13:29
Vanessa Ish L vs.
Chris King W Batman 66 16:29
Round 1
Arpad Istok W vs.
Justina Russo L Bad Cats 16:45
Clayton Stetz L vs.
Geoff Simons W Stars 08:45
Darin Lange W vs.
Dave Stewart L Surf Champ 14:47
Emily Gibian W vs.
Matt Golden L Eight Ball Deluxe 14:19
Eric Harris W vs.
Robin Moore L Scared Stiff 15:46
Heather Loudon L vs.
Kevin Lessig W Skateball 19:21
Jake Hei W vs.
Justin Denewith L White Water 10:58
John Robinson WA W vs.
Ash Landers L Taxi 11:27
Jon Salzman W vs.
Sarah Hager L Indiana Jones 14:51
Lauren Aquino L vs.
Todd Larsen W Attack From Mars 10:32
Mike Penik L vs.
Jay Marks W Medieval Madness 14:33
Patrick Law W vs.
Neil Oney L 14:14
Sergey Posrednikov W vs.
Josh Neuens L The Addams Family 18:28
Tim McCool W vs.
Steph Hanlon L Creature Lagoon 11:12
Umboon Moore L vs.
Sophie Spickard W Radical 22:24
Vanessa Ish L vs.
Michael Zuino W Nitro Ground Shaker 11:36
William Gordon W vs.
Chris King L World Cup Soccer 18:07
Zac Petersen W vs.
Dave Ritter L Batman 66 13:28