Final
Dale H // Mike Lucas W vs.
Frankie // Timmy L 4 08:32
Elimination Final
Dinges // Teddy K L vs.
Frankie // Timmy W 2 09:23
Elimination Semi-final
Jeremy B // Liston L vs.
Dinges // Teddy K W 1 19:21
Winners Final
Dale H // Mike Lucas W vs.
Frankie // Timmy L 1 11:59
Elimination 6
Denny // Lea L vs.
Dinges // Teddy K W 2 13:31
Larry Fryer // Terrance L vs.
Jeremy B // Liston W 3 12:29
Elimination 5
Larry Fryer // Terrance W vs.
Joe F // Tanner L 4 10:57
Ralph // Robert L vs.
Denny // Lea W 1 21:19
Winners Semi-finals
Dinges // Teddy K L vs.
Dale H // Mike Lucas W 1 10:28
Jeremy B // Liston L vs.
Frankie // Timmy W 3 15:49
Elimination 4
Denny // Lea W vs.
Jimmy // Kamile L 2 19:58
Joe F // Tanner W vs.
Chris O // Bob M L 4 13:36
John Brannon // Kwan L vs.
Ralph // Robert W 3 11:44
Larry Fryer // Terrance W vs.
John C // Vic L 1 14:25
Elimination 3
BJ // Tara B L vs.
Denny // Lea W 1 21:15
Joe F // Tanner W vs.
Brooke // Ej L 1 09:47
John Brannon // Kwan W vs.
Scott L // Sean O L 4 17:07
Larry Fryer // Terrance W vs.
Dickie // Mike K L 4 19:15
Winners 2
Chris O // Bob M L vs.
Dinges // Teddy K W 2 16:29
Frankie // Timmy W vs.
Ralph // Robert L 3 08:40
Jimmy // Kamile L vs.
Jeremy B // Liston W 2 11:27
John C // Vic L vs.
Dale H // Mike Lucas W 3 11:08
Elimination 2
Andy // Mike Rabine L vs.
Dickie // Mike K W 1 10:50
Bobbi // Philip L vs.
John Brannon // Kwan W 4 19:45
Charles // Jake Brannon L vs.
Denny // Lea W 1 21:19
Eric // Lori L vs.
Larry Fryer // Terrance W 2 11:31
Jeremiah // Rick Cannon L vs.
Brooke // Ej W 3 12:56
Joe F // Tanner W vs.
Fran // Josh S L 4 07:57
Keith Duley // Renee Cannon L vs.
BJ // Tara B W 2 15:55
Ray H // Sherri L vs.
Scott L // Sean O W 3 22:14
Elimination 1
Andy // Mike Rabine W vs.
Big Mike // Mike M L 1 15:39
Keith Duley // Renee Cannon W vs.
Kevin // Sean Ingram L 4 16:37
Winners 1
BJ // Tara B L vs.
Dinges // Teddy K W 2 14:52
Dale H // Mike Lucas W vs.
John Brannon // Kwan L 4 11:45
Denny // Lea L vs.
Chris O // Bob M W 3 13:58
Dickie // Mike K L vs.
Frankie // Timmy W 1 18:31
Jeremy B // Liston W vs.
Fran // Josh S L 2 10:10
Jimmy // Kamile W vs.
Brooke // Ej L 4 14:25
John C // Vic W vs.
Scott L // Sean O L 3 21:22
Larry Fryer // Terrance L vs.
Ralph // Robert W 2 19:53
Round 1
Big Mike // Mike M L vs.
Dinges // Teddy K W 2 14:45
BJ // Tara B W vs.
Andy // Mike Rabine L 1 16:41
Brooke // Ej W vs.
Bobbi // Philip L 3 15:38
Charles // Jake Brannon L vs.
Larry Fryer // Terrance W 4 13:33
Dale H // Mike Lucas W vs.
Jeremiah // Rick Cannon L 1 11:39
Dickie // Mike K W vs.
Keith Duley // Renee Cannon L 4 14:06
Eric // Lori L vs.
Chris O // Bob M W 2 10:42
Frankie // Timmy W vs.
Kevin // Sean Ingram L 3 11:12
Jeremy B // Liston W vs.
Ray H // Sherri L 2 11:40
Joe F // Tanner L vs.
Scott L // Sean O W 3 21:23