Seky Cornhole Singles April 13, 2019

Updated 9:59am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Claude Miller (1)
(bye) (16)
Kevin Breeding (9)
Court 2
Bob Banks (8)
Kennith Watts (5)
Court 1
Rebecca Fields (12)
Danny Miller (13)
Court 1
Jim Fields (4)
Veronica Easterling (3)
Court 4
Ray Hill (14)
Brian Bailey (11)
Court 3
Brad Collie (6)
Eddie Stacy (7)
Court 4
Jamie Gayheart (10)
(bye) (15)
Chad Easterling (2)
Claude Miller (1)
A
Court 2
Bob Banks (8)
Kennith Watts (5)
B
Court 3
Jim Fields (4)
Veronica Easterling (3)
C
Court 4
Brad Collie (6)
Eddie Stacy (7)
D
Court 3
Chad Easterling (2)
Claude Miller (1)
E
Court 3
Jim Fields (4)
Veronica Easterling (3)
F
Court 1
Chad Easterling (2)
Jim Fields (4)
G
Court 2
Chad Easterling (2)
Chad Easterling (2)
Court 4
Claude Miller (1)
Claude Miller (1)
Court 2
Chad Easterling (2)
Claude Miller (1)
(bye) (16)
Kevin Breeding (9)
Rebecca Fields (12)
Court 1
Danny Miller (13)
Ray Hill (14)
Court 3
Brian Bailey (11)
Jamie Gayheart (10)
(bye) (15)
Kevin Breeding (9)
D
Court 3
Eddie Stacy (7)
Rebecca Fields (12)
C
Court 2
Brad Collie (6)
Ray Hill (14)
B
Court 4
Kennith Watts (5)
Jamie Gayheart (10)
A
Court 2
Bob Banks (8)
Eddie Stacy (7)
Court 4
Rebecca Fields (12)
Ray Hill (14)
Court 4
Bob Banks (8)
Rebecca Fields (12)
E
Court 4
Claude Miller (1)
Bob Banks (8)
F
Court 1
Veronica Easterling (3)
Claude Miller (1)
Court 3
Veronica Easterling (3)
Claude Miller (1)
G
Court 1
Jim Fields (4)
Claude Miller (1)

1st

  Claude Miller (1)

2nd

  Chad Easterling (2)

3rd

  Jim Fields (4)

4th

  Veronica Easterling (3)

5th

  Rebecca Fields (12)

  Bob Banks (8)

7th

  Eddie Stacy (7)

  Ray Hill (14)

9th

  Kevin Breeding (9)

  Brad Collie (6)

  Kennith Watts (5)

  Jamie Gayheart (10)

13th

  (bye) (16)

  Danny Miller (13)

  Brian Bailey (11)

  (bye) (15)

Final - Match 2

Claude Miller (1) W vs.
Chad Easterling (2) L Court 2 00:03

Final

Chad Easterling (2) L vs.
Claude Miller (1) W Court 4 17:10

Elimination Final

Claude Miller (1) W vs.
Jim Fields (4) L Court 1 04:26

Elimination Semi-final

Claude Miller (1) W vs.
Veronica Easterling (3) L Court 3 07:52

Winners Final

Jim Fields (4) L vs.
Chad Easterling (2) W Court 2 15:38

Elimination 4

Bob Banks (8) L vs.
Veronica Easterling (3) W Court 1 21:00

Rebecca Fields (12) L vs.
Claude Miller (1) W Court 4 13:32

Elimination 3

Eddie Stacy (7) L vs.
Rebecca Fields (12) W Court 4 12:35

Ray Hill (14) L vs.
Bob Banks (8) W Court 4 10:18

Winners Semi-finals

Claude Miller (1) L vs.
Jim Fields (4) W Court 3 10:42

Veronica Easterling (3) L vs.
Chad Easterling (2) W Court 1 24:58

Elimination 2

Jamie Gayheart (10) L vs.
Bob Banks (8) W Court 2 05:47

Kevin Breeding (9) L vs.
Eddie Stacy (7) W Court 3 19:36

Ray Hill (14) W vs.
Kennith Watts (5) L Court 4 14:43

Rebecca Fields (12) W vs.
Brad Collie (6) L Court 2 18:53

Elimination 1

(bye) (16) L vs.
Kevin Breeding (9) W 38:54

Jamie Gayheart (10) W vs.
(bye) (15) L 09:48

Ray Hill (14) W vs.
Brian Bailey (11) L Court 3 00:06

Rebecca Fields (12) W vs.
Danny Miller (13) L Court 1 09:20

Winners 1

Claude Miller (1) W vs.
Bob Banks (8) L Court 2 09:19

Eddie Stacy (7) L vs.
Chad Easterling (2) W Court 3 12:32

Kennith Watts (5) L vs.
Jim Fields (4) W Court 3 13:10

Veronica Easterling (3) W vs.
Brad Collie (6) L Court 4 17:00

Round 1

(bye) (15) L vs.
Chad Easterling (2) W 22:48

Brian Bailey (11) L vs.
Brad Collie (6) W Court 3 19:49

Claude Miller (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 22:48

Danny Miller (13) L vs.
Jim Fields (4) W Court 1 19:49

Eddie Stacy (7) W vs.
Jamie Gayheart (10) L Court 4 19:34

Kennith Watts (5) W vs.
Rebecca Fields (12) L Court 1 15:38

Kevin Breeding (9) L vs.
Bob Banks (8) W Court 2 25:01

Veronica Easterling (3) W vs.
Ray Hill (14) L Court 4 11:51

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20