Final
Brian Moreland & David Sanchez W vs.
Wesley Ballard & Darren Gibson L 3 00:16
Elimination Final
Amanda Castleberry & Austin Castleberry L vs.
Wesley Ballard & Darren Gibson W 3 37:40
Elimination Semi-final
Amanda Castleberry & Austin Castleberry W vs.
Cole Bussie & Gordon Johnson L 3 17:51
Winners Final
Brian Moreland & David Sanchez W vs.
Wesley Ballard & Darren Gibson L 3 21:41
Elimination 8
Amanda Castleberry & Austin Castleberry W vs.
Jeff Rambo & Jeff McGinty L 3 15:14
Cole Bussie & Gordon Johnson W vs.
Ben Barron & Jeff Keith L 5 10:14
Elimination 7
Cole Bussie & Gordon Johnson W vs.
Mark Smith & John Mckinnon L 5 19:29
Kip Smith & Ron Moreland L vs.
Amanda Castleberry & Austin Castleberry W 3 18:48
Winners Semi-finals
Jeff Rambo & Jeff McGinty L vs.
Brian Moreland & David Sanchez W 8 15:54
Wesley Ballard & Darren Gibson W vs.
Ben Barron & Jeff Keith L 3 26:13
Elimination 6
Amanda Castleberry & Austin Castleberry W vs.
Scott Etheridge & Jimmy Smith L 4 13:52
Daniel Moody & Nick Lowery L vs.
Cole Bussie & Gordon Johnson W 5 13:08
Kip Smith & Ron Moreland W vs.
Chad Jordan & Jason Potvin L 1 20:55
Mark Smith & John Mckinnon W vs.
Troy Calhoon & Brad Jones L 4 23:52
Elimination 5
Alice Laney & Chris Laney L vs.
Kip Smith & Ron Moreland W 1 16:52
Daniel Moody & Nick Lowery W vs.
Seth Turner & Kaleigh Todd L 5 11:54
Jonathan Etheridge & Addyson Plier L vs.
Amanda Castleberry & Austin Castleberry W 2 20:00
Mark Smith & John Mckinnon W vs.
Kevin Fisk & James Dismukes L 4 07:52
Winners 3
Ben Barron & Jeff Keith W vs.
Chad Jordan & Jason Potvin L 6 15:41
Cole Bussie & Gordon Johnson L vs.
Brian Moreland & David Sanchez W 3 12:11
Jeff Rambo & Jeff McGinty W vs.
Troy Calhoon & Brad Jones L 8 19:14
Wesley Ballard & Darren Gibson W vs.
Scott Etheridge & Jimmy Smith L 4 18:18
Elimination 4
Alice Laney & Chris Laney W vs.
Ben Gwin & Cindy Tyner L 1 09:30
Andre Hollenquest & Ty Humphries L vs.
Mark Smith & John Mckinnon W 7 08:42
Brent Hardy & Michael Graffman L vs.
Amanda Castleberry & Austin Castleberry W 2 12:05
Clint Hansen & Steve Smith L vs.
Seth Turner & Kaleigh Todd W 4 10:50
Daniel Moody & Nick Lowery W vs.
Mooder Smith & Luther Garrison L 5 16:40
Doyle Taylor & Brent Cleckler L vs.
Kevin Fisk & James Dismukes W 9 12:27
Jonathan Etheridge & Addyson Plier W vs.
Kyle Horseley & Dustin Williams L 7 16:54
Kip Smith & Ron Moreland W vs.
Colby Davis & Austin Adams L 6 14:54
Elimination 3
Alyson Davis & Tina Birch L vs.
Alice Laney & Chris Laney W 1 25:15
Andre Hollenquest & Ty Humphries W vs.
John Watts & Justin Jones L 7 12:03
Clint Hansen & Steve Smith W vs.
Jerry Greene & Chase Laney L 9 14:14
Daniel Moody & Nick Lowery W vs.
Brandon Horseley & Matt Ledbetter L 5 12:33
Kevin Jones & Buffy Moreland L vs.
Doyle Taylor & Brent Cleckler W 2 10:09
Kip Smith & Ron Moreland W vs.
Caleb Headley & Davis Holton L 6 06:48
Ryan Marshall & Cory Lee L vs.
Brent Hardy & Michael Graffman W 3 08:36
Shirley Jones & Misty Horseley L vs.
Jonathan Etheridge & Addyson Plier W 2 12:07
Winners 2
Amanda Castleberry & Austin Castleberry L vs.
Jeff Rambo & Jeff McGinty W 5 08:52
Ben Barron & Jeff Keith W vs.
Seth Turner & Kaleigh Todd L 7 10:15
Brian Moreland & David Sanchez W vs.
Ben Gwin & Cindy Tyner L 3 11:17
Colby Davis & Austin Adams L vs.
Cole Bussie & Gordon Johnson W 3 08:40
Kyle Horseley & Dustin Williams L vs.
Troy Calhoon & Brad Jones W 6 12:47
Mooder Smith & Luther Garrison L vs.
Chad Jordan & Jason Potvin W 8 14:47
Scott Etheridge & Jimmy Smith W vs.
Mark Smith & John Mckinnon L 1 15:10
Wesley Ballard & Darren Gibson W vs.
Kevin Fisk & James Dismukes L 4 15:04
Elimination 2
Adam Plier & Dewayne Monroe L vs.
Jerry Greene & Chase Laney W 9 25:37
Amelia Smith & Stephanie Gibson L vs.
Jonathan Etheridge & Addyson Plier W 4 13:02
Andre Hollenquest & Ty Humphries W vs.
Boo Antley & Charlie Dennis L 5 11:50
Bruce Jones & Phillip Birch L vs.
Doyle Taylor & Brent Cleckler W 7 12:04
Caleb Headley & Davis Holton W vs.
Ethan Jones & Nora Sullivan L 8 17:39
Clint Hansen & Steve Smith W vs.
AJ Jackson & Brian Jackson L 6 10:59
Cody Harp & Brett Johnson L vs.
Shirley Jones & Misty Horseley W 2 18:48
Daniel Moody & Nick Lowery W vs.
Gavin Monroe L 3 11:18
Jason Sweigart & Gabe Faust L vs.
Kip Smith & Ron Moreland W 5 06:19
Josh Scofield & Valerie Scofield L vs.
John Watts & Justin Jones W 1 17:15
Lee Kelley & Bill Hughes L vs.
Alyson Davis & Tina Birch W 7 14:40
Tina Harp & David Harp L vs.
Brent Hardy & Michael Graffman W 5 08:45
Winners 1
Alice Laney & Chris Laney L vs.
Mooder Smith & Luther Garrison W 5 11:56
Amanda Castleberry & Austin Castleberry W vs.
Doyle Taylor & Brent Cleckler L 7 12:02
Ben Gwin & Cindy Tyner W vs.
Gavin Monroe L 3 11:54
Boo Antley & Charlie Dennis L vs.
Troy Calhoon & Brad Jones W 6 13:15
Brandon Horseley & Matt Ledbetter L vs.
Brian Moreland & David Sanchez W 4 11:14
Brent Hardy & Michael Graffman L vs.
Wesley Ballard & Darren Gibson W 2 24:41
Chad Jordan & Jason Potvin W vs.
Alyson Davis & Tina Birch L 8 12:55
Cole Bussie & Gordon Johnson W vs.
AJ Jackson & Brian Jackson L 4 13:07
Ethan Jones & Nora Sullivan L vs.
Ben Barron & Jeff Keith W 9 09:51
Jerry Greene & Chase Laney L vs.
Colby Davis & Austin Adams W 9 13:19
John Watts & Justin Jones L vs.
Kyle Horseley & Dustin Williams W 6 10:00
Jonathan Etheridge & Addyson Plier L vs.
Scott Etheridge & Jimmy Smith W 5 11:12
Kevin Fisk & James Dismukes W vs.
Ryan Marshall & Cory Lee L 2 10:19
Kevin Jones & Buffy Moreland L vs.
Jeff Rambo & Jeff McGinty W 1 16:09
Mark Smith & John Mckinnon W vs.
Shirley Jones & Misty Horseley L 1 09:36
Seth Turner & Kaleigh Todd W vs.
Kip Smith & Ron Moreland L 7 16:32
Round 1
Amelia Smith & Stephanie Gibson L vs.
Cole Bussie & Gordon Johnson W 6 17:24
Andre Hollenquest & Ty Humphries L vs.
Ben Barron & Jeff Keith W 1 19:50
Bruce Jones & Phillip Birch L vs.
Chad Jordan & Jason Potvin W 2 20:12
Caleb Headley & Davis Holton L vs.
Boo Antley & Charlie Dennis W 4 08:40
Clint Hansen & Steve Smith L vs.
Scott Etheridge & Jimmy Smith W 8 10:05
Cody Harp & Brett Johnson L vs.
Colby Davis & Austin Adams W 3 09:31
Daniel Moody & Nick Lowery L vs.
Wesley Ballard & Darren Gibson W 9 24:27
Doyle Taylor & Brent Cleckler W vs.
Lee Kelley & Bill Hughes L 7 10:19
Jason Sweigart & Gabe Faust L vs.
Kyle Horseley & Dustin Williams W 5 09:51
Josh Scofield & Valerie Scofield L vs.
Seth Turner & Kaleigh Todd W 4 09:00
Mark Smith & John Mckinnon W vs.
Adam Plier & Dewayne Monroe L 3 13:27
Tina Harp & David Harp L vs.
Ben Gwin & Cindy Tyner W 8 14:25