Final
Gerard Piette // Marlowe Boylan W vs.
Jennifer Schaffer // Mike Comiskey L Board 3 26:20
Elimination Final
Jennifer Schaffer // Mike Comiskey W vs.
Greg Manze // Tucker Davey L Board 4 10:27
Elimination Semi-final
John Perry // Lee Brewer L vs.
Jennifer Schaffer // Mike Comiskey W Board 4 12:20
Winners Final
Gerard Piette // Marlowe Boylan W vs.
Greg Manze // Tucker Davey L Board 9 32:33
Elimination 6
Bear Nance // Joe Yen L vs.
John Perry // Lee Brewer W Board 3 20:45
Jorge Marciales // Larry Holland L vs.
Jennifer Schaffer // Mike Comiskey W Board 7 15:49
Elimination 5
Chris Kremper // Cris Cwalinski L vs.
Bear Nance // Joe Yen W Board 8 17:42
Devin Massagee // Gino Montefiore L vs.
Jorge Marciales // Larry Holland W Board 6 16:51
Winners Semi-finals
Gerard Piette // Marlowe Boylan W vs.
Jennifer Schaffer // Mike Comiskey L Board 1 29:16
John Perry // Lee Brewer L vs.
Greg Manze // Tucker Davey W Board 6 15:59
Elimination 4
Chris Kremper // Cris Cwalinski W vs.
Chuck Zebrowski // Michelle Grippo L Board 9 29:26
Connie O’Callaghan // Doug Schultz L vs.
Bear Nance // Joe Yen W Board 7 18:47
Devin Massagee // Gino Montefiore W vs.
Branden Vincent // Chris Perry L Board 7 15:20
Jorge Marciales // Larry Holland W vs.
Bill Cardet // Lorraine Symon L Board 5 18:24
Elimination 3
Amy Downs // Marc Raiche L vs.
Devin Massagee // Gino Montefiore W Board 8 42:45
Chris Kremper // Cris Cwalinski W vs.
Anne Harle // Jeff Dugan L Board 4 18:40
Eddie Hall // Jeff Raschdorf L vs.
Connie O’Callaghan // Doug Schultz W Board 3 17:17
Karlyn Bonalsky // Teya Dawson L vs.
Jorge Marciales // Larry Holland W Board 11 25:22
Winners 2
Bill Cardet // Lorraine Symon L vs.
John Perry // Lee Brewer W Board 7 33:29
Branden Vincent // Chris Perry L vs.
Greg Manze // Tucker Davey W Board 2 22:42
Gerard Piette // Marlowe Boylan W vs.
Bear Nance // Joe Yen L Board 5 21:45
Jennifer Schaffer // Mike Comiskey W vs.
Chuck Zebrowski // Michelle Grippo L Board 6 24:14
Elimination 2
Charles Brennan // Mike Tunnel L vs.
Jorge Marciales // Larry Holland W Board 2 16:44
Jeff Brooks // Laura Lentoski L vs.
Connie O’Callaghan // Doug Schultz W Board 11 15:04
Jewel Cameron // Rosie Giordano L vs.
Chris Kremper // Cris Cwalinski W Board 3 17:57
Jim Kramarz // Peter Breton L vs.
Amy Downs // Marc Raiche W Board 1 17:47
Winners 1
Anne Harle // Jeff Dugan L vs.
Branden Vincent // Chris Perry W Board 9 21:51
Bill Cardet // Lorraine Symon W vs.
Connie O’Callaghan // Doug Schultz L Board 8 47:37
Chris Kremper // Cris Cwalinski L vs.
Greg Manze // Tucker Davey W Board 5 20:18
Chuck Zebrowski // Michelle Grippo W vs.
Amy Downs // Marc Raiche L Board 11 36:47
Eddie Hall // Jeff Raschdorf L vs.
John Perry // Lee Brewer W Board 8 28:14
Gerard Piette // Marlowe Boylan W vs.
Jorge Marciales // Larry Holland L Board 9 44:01
Jennifer Schaffer // Mike Comiskey W vs.
Devin Massagee // Gino Montefiore L Board 3 28:06
Karlyn Bonalsky // Teya Dawson L vs.
Bear Nance // Joe Yen W Board 2 28:38
Round 1
Charles Brennan // Mike Tunnel L vs.
Chris Kremper // Cris Cwalinski W Board 7 42:53
Jeff Brooks // Laura Lentoski L vs.
Chuck Zebrowski // Michelle Grippo W Board 1 32:04
Jewel Cameron // Rosie Giordano L vs.
Jorge Marciales // Larry Holland W Board 4 41:18
Jim Kramarz // Peter Breton L vs.
Connie O’Callaghan // Doug Schultz W Board 6 25:53