FFDL Abschlußturnier I/2016

Updated 1:10am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Adem
(bye)
Denny
1
Andreas S.
Angelika
(bye)
(bye)
Manfred
Wolle (Nagel)
(bye)
Andrea 'Felsenstüble'
3
Katha
Lars 'Nickels'
2
Attila
(bye)
Micha 'Dragons'
Roberto
(bye)
Franjo
1
Helga
Marion
3
Erol
(bye)
Andrea '16er'
Micha 'Kellerzwerge'
(bye)
(bye)
Ralf
Claudia
2
Volker
(bye)
Sinan
Adem
A
1
Andreas S.
Angelika
B
2
Manfred
Wolle (Nagel)
C
3
Andrea 'Felsenstüble'
Attila
D
1
Micha 'Dragons'
Roberto
E
3
Franjo
Marion
F
1
Andrea '16er'
Micha 'Kellerzwerge'
G
1
Ralf
Volker
H
2
Sinan
Adem
I
3
Angelika
Andrea 'Felsenstüble'
J
3
Attila
Franjo
K
1
Marion
Ralf
L
2
Sinan
Adem
M
1
Attila
Franjo
N
3
Ralf
Attila
O
2
Ralf
Attila
2
Adem
Attila
(bye)
Denny
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Katha
Lars 'Nickels'
(bye)
(bye)
Helga
Erol
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Claudia
(bye)
Denny
H
1
Volker
(bye)
G
Micha 'Kellerzwerge'
Katha
F
2
Andrea '16er'
Lars 'Nickels'
E
1
Roberto
Helga
D
2
Micha 'Dragons'
Erol
C
3
Wolle (Nagel)
(bye)
B
Manfred
Claudia
A
2
Andreas S.
Denny
1
Micha 'Kellerzwerge'
Katha
2
Lars 'Nickels'
Micha 'Dragons'
2
Erol
Manfred
3
Andreas S.
Micha 'Kellerzwerge'
J
1
Andrea 'Felsenstüble'
Lars 'Nickels'
I
3
Angelika
Erol
L
3
Sinan
Andreas S.
K
2
Marion
Micha 'Kellerzwerge'
3
Lars 'Nickels'
Sinan
1
Andreas S.
Lars 'Nickels'
N
1
Franjo 2
Sinan
M
2
Adem 2
Franjo
2
Adem 2
Adem 2
O
2
Ralf 1
Adem

1st

  Attila

2nd

  Adem

3rd

  Ralf

4th

  Franjo

5th

  Lars 'Nickels'

  Sinan

7th

  Micha 'Kellerzwerge'

  Andreas S.

9th

  Andrea 'Felsenstüble'

  Angelika

  Erol

  Marion

13th

  Denny

  Katha

  Micha 'Dragons'

  Manfred

17th

  Volker

  Andrea '16er'

  Roberto

  Helga

  Wolle (Nagel)

  Claudia

Final

Attila W vs.
Adem L 2 07:40

Elimination Final

Adem 2 W vs.
Ralf 1 L 2 12:01

Elimination Semi-final

Franjo L vs.
Adem 2 W 2 03:06

Winners Final

Attila W vs.
Ralf L 2 07:48

Elimination 6

Lars 'Nickels' L vs.
Franjo 2 W 1 05:17

Sinan L vs.
Adem 2 W 2 04:02

Elimination 5

Micha 'Kellerzwerge' L vs.
Lars 'Nickels' W 3 09:49

Sinan W vs.
Andreas S. L 1 10:32

Winners Semi-finals

Adem L vs.
Attila W 1 10:24

Franjo L vs.
Ralf W 3 08:53

Elimination 4

Andreas S. W vs.
Marion L 2 10:46

Erol L vs.
Sinan W 3 08:23

Lars 'Nickels' W vs.
Angelika L 3 09:42

Micha 'Kellerzwerge' W vs.
Andrea 'Felsenstüble' L 1 16:46

Elimination 3

Denny L vs.
Micha 'Kellerzwerge' W 1 13:26

Katha L vs.
Lars 'Nickels' W 2 12:23

Manfred L vs.
Andreas S. W 3 07:28

Micha 'Dragons' L vs.
Erol W 2 10:57

Winners 2

Adem W vs.
Angelika L 3 06:53

Andrea 'Felsenstüble' L vs.
Attila W 3 16:52

Franjo W vs.
Marion L 1 06:37

Ralf W vs.
Sinan L 2 11:25

Elimination 2

Claudia L vs.
Andreas S. W 2 08:25

Denny W vs.
Volker L 1 09:21

Erol W vs.
Wolle (Nagel) L 3 08:02

Helga L vs.
Micha 'Dragons' W 2 09:23

Katha W vs.
Andrea '16er' L 2 09:30

Lars 'Nickels' W vs.
Roberto L 1 07:24

Winners 1

Adem W vs.
Andreas S. L 1 09:54

Angelika W vs.
Manfred L 2 07:52

Attila W vs.
Micha 'Dragons' L 1 00:08

Marion W vs.
Andrea '16er' L 1 09:05

Micha 'Kellerzwerge' L vs.
Ralf W 1 11:42

Roberto L vs.
Franjo W 3 06:59

Volker L vs.
Sinan W 2 10:59

Wolle (Nagel) L vs.
Andrea 'Felsenstüble' W 3 09:47

Round 1

Andrea 'Felsenstüble' W vs.
Katha L 3 11:33

Claudia L vs.
Volker W 2 11:39

Denny L vs.
Andreas S. W 1 07:54

Franjo W vs.
Helga L 1 05:58

Lars 'Nickels' L vs.
Attila W 2 12:59

Marion W vs.
Erol L 3 14:47

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20