Arrow 8 Ball 10-17-20

Updated 3:19pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

ML Larry
(bye)
Pat Garrett
Ron H
Ross
(bye)
(bye)
Christy Callicott
David Denton
(bye)
Chris J
Lynn Smith
Brian Callicott
Jeff Okey
(bye)
Cody Cook
Kris Mizell
(bye)
Gary Hopkins
Charlie Garrett
Toni
Jeff Turney
(bye)
Janet Bonner
Thomas Dunn
(bye)
Carl Garrett
Tony Couch
Ron C
Table 7
Tim T.
(bye)
Brent
ML Larry
A
Ron H
Ross
B
Christy Callicott
David Denton
C
Chris J
Brian Callicott
D
Cody Cook
Kris Mizell
E
Gary Hopkins
Jeff Turney
F
Table 7
Janet Bonner
Thomas Dunn
G
Carl Garrett
Tim T.
H
Brent
ML Larry
I
Table 7
Christy Callicott
Chris J
J
Brian Callicott
Kris Mizell
K
Table 7
Jeff Turney
Carl Garrett
L
Brent
ML Larry
M
Chris J
Jeff Turney
N
Brent
Chris J
O
Table 7
Jeff Turney
Chris J
Table 7
ML Larry
ML Larry
Table 7
Chris J
Chris J
(bye)
Pat Garrett
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Lynn Smith
Jeff Okey
(bye)
(bye)
Charlie Garrett
Toni
(bye)
(bye)
Tony Couch
Ron C
(bye)
Pat Garrett
H
Tim T.
(bye)
G
Thomas Dunn
Lynn Smith
F
Janet Bonner
Jeff Okey
E
Table 7
Gary Hopkins
Charlie Garrett
D
Cody Cook
Toni
C
David Denton
Tony Couch
B
Ross
Ron C
A
Ron H
Pat Garrett
Thomas Dunn
Lynn Smith
Table 7
Gary Hopkins
Charlie Garrett
David Denton
Tony Couch
Ron C
Thomas Dunn
J
Brian Callicott
Lynn Smith
I
Christy Callicott
David Denton
L
Carl Garrett
Ron C
K
Kris Mizell
Brian Callicott
Table 7
Lynn Smith
Carl Garrett
Kris Mizell
Lynn Smith
N
Table 7
Brent
Kris Mizell
M
ML Larry
Lynn Smith
Table 7
ML Larry
ML Larry
O
Table 7
Jeff Turney
ML Larry

1st

  Chris J

2nd

  ML Larry

3rd

  Jeff Turney

4th

  Lynn Smith

5th

  Brent

  Kris Mizell

7th

  Brian Callicott

  Carl Garrett

9th

  Thomas Dunn

  Christy Callicott

  David Denton

  Ron C

13th

  Pat Garrett

  Gary Hopkins

  Charlie Garrett

  Tony Couch

17th

  Tim T.

  Janet Bonner

  Jeff Okey

  Cody Cook

  Toni

  Ross

  Ron H

Final - Match 2

ML Larry L vs.
Chris J W Table 7 17:32

Final

Chris J L vs.
ML Larry W Table 7 17:40

Elimination Final

ML Larry W vs.
Jeff Turney L Table 7 23:11

Elimination Semi-final

Lynn Smith L vs.
ML Larry W Table 7 16:14

Winners Final

Chris J W vs.
Jeff Turney L Table 7 15:31

Elimination 6

Kris Mizell L vs.
ML Larry W 32:07

Lynn Smith W vs.
Brent L Table 7 08:37

Elimination 5

Brian Callicott L vs.
Lynn Smith W Table 7 22:04

Carl Garrett L vs.
Kris Mizell W 22:54

Winners Semi-finals

Jeff Turney W vs.
Brent L 13:46

ML Larry L vs.
Chris J W 00:07

Elimination 4

David Denton L vs.
Carl Garrett W 15:12

Lynn Smith W vs.
Christy Callicott L 17:00

Ron C L vs.
Kris Mizell W 09:37

Thomas Dunn L vs.
Brian Callicott W 24:30

Elimination 3

Charlie Garrett L vs.
David Denton W 20:37

Lynn Smith W vs.
Gary Hopkins L Table 7 18:55

Pat Garrett L vs.
Thomas Dunn W 10:45

Tony Couch L vs.
Ron C W 00:06

Winners 2

Carl Garrett L vs.
Brent W 15:16

Chris J W vs.
Brian Callicott L 21:06

Kris Mizell L vs.
Jeff Turney W Table 7 16:44

ML Larry W vs.
Christy Callicott L Table 7 16:35

Elimination 2

Charlie Garrett W vs.
Cody Cook L 14:10

Jeff Okey L vs.
Gary Hopkins W Table 7 23:41

Lynn Smith W vs.
Janet Bonner L 19:52

Pat Garrett W vs.
Tim T. L 24:42

Ron C W vs.
Ron H L 22:53

Toni L vs.
David Denton W 22:30

Tony Couch W vs.
Ross L 46:19

Winners 1

Brian Callicott W vs.
Cody Cook L 17:06

David Denton L vs.
Chris J W 24:01

Jeff Turney W vs.
Janet Bonner L Table 7 25:00

Kris Mizell W vs.
Gary Hopkins L 21:31

ML Larry W vs.
Ron H L 12:07

Ross L vs.
Christy Callicott W 25:35

Thomas Dunn L vs.
Carl Garrett W 22:12

Tim T. L vs.
Brent W 15:12

Round 1

Brian Callicott W vs.
Jeff Okey L 25:48

Carl Garrett W vs.
Tony Couch L 21:46

Chris J W vs.
Lynn Smith L 16:06

Gary Hopkins W vs.
Charlie Garrett L 27:08

Pat Garrett L vs.
Ron H W 11:08

Ron C L vs.
Tim T. W Table 7 19:29

Toni L vs.
Jeff Turney W 13:55

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20