Legends1

Updated 6:42am

Final

CL THOMAS // Carub vs.
Tony O // ZACH S 12:38:44

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Kaelin Hildreth // Ricky Evans
(bye)
BLAKE MINTON // Brandon hall
Tony O // ZACH S
DAVID Walker // Scott beals
(bye)
(bye)
ISSAC WILKERSON // MIKE HOWARD
GENO // James hatfield
(bye)
(bye)
TRAVIS FOREMAN // Tandy barnes
CL THOMAS // Carub
(bye)
(bye)
Wayne
Kaelin Hildreth // Ricky Evans
A
Tony O // ZACH S
DAVID Walker // Scott beals
B
ISSAC WILKERSON // MIKE HOWARD 2114
GENO // James hatfield
C
TRAVIS FOREMAN // Tandy barnes
CL THOMAS // Carub
D
Wayne
Tony O // ZACH S
E
ISSAC WILKERSON // MIKE HOWARD
GENO // James hatfield
F
CL THOMAS // Carub
Tony O // ZACH S
G
CL THOMAS // Carub
CL THOMAS // Carub
Tony O // ZACH S
(bye)
BLAKE MINTON // Brandon hall
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
BLAKE MINTON // Brandon hall
D
Wayne
(bye)
C
TRAVIS FOREMAN // Tandy barnes
(bye)
B
DAVID Walker // Scott beals
(bye)
A
Kaelin Hildreth // Ricky Evans
Wayne
TRAVIS FOREMAN // Tandy barnes
DAVID Walker // Scott beals
Kaelin Hildreth // Ricky Evans
Wayne
E
ISSAC WILKERSON // MIKE HOWARD
Kaelin Hildreth // Ricky Evans
F
GENO // James hatfield
Wayne
GENO // James hatfield
GENO // James hatfield
G
Tony O // ZACH S
Tony O // ZACH S

3rd

  GENO // James hatfield

4th

  Wayne

5th

  ISSAC WILKERSON // MIKE HOWARD

  Kaelin Hildreth // Ricky Evans

7th

  TRAVIS FOREMAN // Tandy barnes

  DAVID Walker // Scott beals

9th

  BLAKE MINTON // Brandon hall

Elimination Final

GENO // James hatfield L vs.
Tony O // ZACH S W 22:01

Elimination Semi-final

Wayne L vs.
GENO // James hatfield W 17:14

Winners Final

Tony O // ZACH S L vs.
CL THOMAS // Carub W 19:54

Elimination 4

Kaelin Hildreth // Ricky Evans L vs.
GENO // James hatfield W 13:12

Wayne W vs.
ISSAC WILKERSON // MIKE HOWARD L 11:53

Elimination 3

DAVID Walker // Scott beals L vs.
Kaelin Hildreth // Ricky Evans W 14:33

Wayne W vs.
TRAVIS FOREMAN // Tandy barnes L 14:55

Winners Semi-finals

GENO // James hatfield L vs.
CL THOMAS // Carub W 14:10

Tony O // ZACH S W vs.
ISSAC WILKERSON // MIKE HOWARD L 12:43

Elimination 2

BLAKE MINTON // Brandon hall L vs.
Wayne W 10:38

Winners 1

CL THOMAS // Carub W vs.
Wayne L 15:38

DAVID Walker // Scott beals L vs.
ISSAC WILKERSON // MIKE HOWARD 2114 W 11:11

GENO // James hatfield W vs.
TRAVIS FOREMAN // Tandy barnes L 05:48

Kaelin Hildreth // Ricky Evans L vs.
Tony O // ZACH S W 09:25

Round 1

BLAKE MINTON // Brandon hall L vs.
Tony O // ZACH S W 11:35

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20