Final
Pat Cleveland/Kendy Hess W vs.
Kyle Rusch/Sandi Yanko L Board 4 38:52
Elimination Final
Bryan Montag/Malarie Borth L vs.
Kyle Rusch/Sandi Yanko W Board 4 23:27
Elimination Semi-final
Bryan Montag/Malarie Borth W vs.
Bob Kleinschmidt/Lisa Kleinschmidt L Board 3 32:26
Winners Final
Pat Cleveland/Kendy Hess W vs.
Kyle Rusch/Sandi Yanko L Board 6 55:03
Elimination 4
Bob Kleinschmidt/Lisa Kleinschmidt W vs.
Perry Mattson/Sandy Mattson L Board 3 50:48
Bryan Montag/Malarie Borth W vs.
Karen Piasecki/Eric Schmidt L Board 4 52:48
Elimination 3
Bob Kleinschmidt/Lisa Kleinschmidt W vs.
Justin Dennison/Morgan Benedict L Board 3 49:49
Bryan Montag/Malarie Borth W vs.
Anthony Woller/Sarah Makovec L Board 6 40:49
Winners Semi-finals
Pat Cleveland/Kendy Hess W vs.
Karen Piasecki/Eric Schmidt L Board 3 34:38
Perry Mattson/Sandy Mattson L vs.
Kyle Rusch/Sandi Yanko W 56:06
Elimination 2
BJ Lipke/Stephany Woller L vs.
Anthony Woller/Sarah Makovec W Board 3 32:34
Bryan Montag/Malarie Borth W vs.
James Burke/Kim Ovre L Board 6 01:12:14
Dustin Harder/Thea Witucki L vs.
Bob Kleinschmidt/Lisa Kleinschmidt W Board 4 01:10:06
Justin Dennison/Morgan Benedict W vs.
Brandon Clark/Michelle Smith L 56:37
Elimination 1
Bill Holden/Barb Poncek L vs.
Justin Dennison/Morgan Benedict W 26:44
BJ Lipke/Stephany Woller W vs.
Matt Kieper/Missy Kieper L Board 4 51:59
Dustin Harder/Thea Witucki W vs.
Travis Oemig/Brenda Anderson L 36:52
Winners 1
Bob Kleinschmidt/Lisa Kleinschmidt L vs.
Karen Piasecki/Eric Schmidt W 45:52
Brandon Clark/Michelle Smith L vs.
Pat Cleveland/Kendy Hess W Board 6 31:17
Kyle Rusch/Sandi Yanko W vs.
James Burke/Kim Ovre L Board 3 56:12
Perry Mattson/Sandy Mattson W vs.
Anthony Woller/Sarah Makovec L 30:43
Round 1
Bill Holden/Barb Poncek L vs.
Kyle Rusch/Sandi Yanko W Board 6 23:15
Bob Kleinschmidt/Lisa Kleinschmidt W vs.
BJ Lipke/Stephany Woller L 01:00:00
Justin Dennison/Morgan Benedict L vs.
James Burke/Kim Ovre W Board 4 45:21
Matt Kieper/Missy Kieper L vs.
Karen Piasecki/Eric Schmidt W 20:00
Pat Cleveland/Kendy Hess W vs.
Bryan Montag/Malarie Borth L 39:12
Perry Mattson/Sandy Mattson W vs.
Dustin Harder/Thea Witucki L Board 3 36:45
Travis Oemig/Brenda Anderson L vs.
Anthony Woller/Sarah Makovec W 21:33