CC Aco Singles 9/23/18

Updated 10:08pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Ryen Jones (1)
(bye) (16)
Jack Hartzell (9)
Jeni Porter (8)
Bill Rosko (5)
Ryne Foster (12)
(bye) (13)
Turbo Toland (4)
Barry Beresford (3)
(bye) (14)
Matt Davis (11)
Gary Choban (6)
Laurie Rosko (7)
Joey Davis (10)
(bye) (15)
Tim Shepherd (2)
Ryen Jones (1)
A
Jack Hartzell (9)
Ryne Foster (12)
B
Turbo Toland (4)
Barry Beresford (3)
C
Matt Davis (11)
Joey Davis (10)
D
Tim Shepherd (2)
Ryen Jones (1)
E
Ryne Foster (12)
Barry Beresford (3)
F
Tim Shepherd (2)
Ryne Foster (12)
G
Barry Beresford (3)
Ryne Foster (12)
Barry Beresford (3)
Barry Beresford (3)
Ryne Foster (12)
Barry Beresford (3)
(bye) (16)
Jeni Porter (8)
Bill Rosko (5)
(bye) (13)
(bye) (14)
Gary Choban (6)
Laurie Rosko (7)
(bye) (15)
Jeni Porter (8)
D
Joey Davis (10)
Bill Rosko (5)
C
Matt Davis (11)
Gary Choban (6)
B
Turbo Toland (4)
Laurie Rosko (7)
A
Jack Hartzell (9)
Joey Davis (10)
Bill Rosko (5)
Turbo Toland (4)
Jack Hartzell (9)
Bill Rosko (5)
E
Ryen Jones (1)
Jack Hartzell (9)
F
Tim Shepherd (2)
Bill Rosko (5)
Jack Hartzell (9)
Bill Rosko (5)
G
Barry Beresford (3)
Barry Beresford (3)

1st

  Barry Beresford (3)

2nd

  Ryne Foster (12)

3rd

  Bill Rosko (5)

4th

  Jack Hartzell (9)

5th

  Ryen Jones (1)

  Tim Shepherd (2)

7th

  Joey Davis (10)

  Turbo Toland (4)

9th

  Jeni Porter (8)

  Matt Davis (11)

  Gary Choban (6)

  Laurie Rosko (7)

13th

  (bye) (16)

  (bye) (13)

  (bye) (14)

  (bye) (15)

Final - Match 2

Barry Beresford (3) W vs.
Ryne Foster (12) L 00:08

Final

Ryne Foster (12) L vs.
Barry Beresford (3) W 00:04

Elimination Final

Bill Rosko (5) L vs.
Barry Beresford (3) W 00:04

Elimination Semi-final

Bill Rosko (5) W vs.
Jack Hartzell (9) L 00:11

Winners Final

Ryne Foster (12) W vs.
Barry Beresford (3) L 00:17

Elimination 4

Bill Rosko (5) W vs.
Ryen Jones (1) L 00:10

Jack Hartzell (9) W vs.
Tim Shepherd (2) L 00:08

Elimination 3

Joey Davis (10) L vs.
Bill Rosko (5) W 00:07

Turbo Toland (4) L vs.
Jack Hartzell (9) W 03:33

Winners Semi-finals

Barry Beresford (3) W vs.
Tim Shepherd (2) L 00:05

Ryen Jones (1) L vs.
Ryne Foster (12) W 00:04

Elimination 2

Bill Rosko (5) W vs.
Matt Davis (11) L 00:04

Gary Choban (6) L vs.
Turbo Toland (4) W 00:03

Jeni Porter (8) L vs.
Joey Davis (10) W 00:04

Laurie Rosko (7) L vs.
Jack Hartzell (9) W 00:04

Elimination 1

(bye) (14) L vs.
Gary Choban (6) W 20:16

(bye) (16) L vs.
Jeni Porter (8) W 19:57

Bill Rosko (5) W vs.
(bye) (13) L 19:43

Laurie Rosko (7) W vs.
(bye) (15) L 20:08

Winners 1

Barry Beresford (3) W vs.
Matt Davis (11) L 00:06

Joey Davis (10) L vs.
Tim Shepherd (2) W 00:04

Ryen Jones (1) W vs.
Jack Hartzell (9) L 00:04

Ryne Foster (12) W vs.
Turbo Toland (4) L 00:04

Round 1

(bye) (13) L vs.
Turbo Toland (4) W 19:08

(bye) (15) L vs.
Tim Shepherd (2) W 19:08

Barry Beresford (3) W vs.
(bye) (14) L 19:08

Bill Rosko (5) L vs.
Ryne Foster (12) W 00:12

Jack Hartzell (9) W vs.
Jeni Porter (8) L 00:09

Laurie Rosko (7) L vs.
Joey Davis (10) W 00:08

Matt Davis (11) W vs.
Gary Choban (6) L 00:06

Ryen Jones (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 19:08

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20