Spring Grove Vfw Random Draw (shine Runner Cornhole)

Updated 11:59am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Jason B // Rob A
(bye)
Bob M // Troy Z
Board 2
Devon // Fred M
Derrick M // Mike G
(bye)
(bye)
Aydin // Doug G
Austin R // Mike Redmond
(bye)
(bye)
Logan // Payton
Jon E // Tj
(bye)
(bye)
Connie A // Kitz
Chris Scheufele // Tim S
(bye)
(bye)
Dave B // Donna S
Lea K // Moe
(bye)
(bye)
Mike Rabine // Scott B
Denny M // Mike M
(bye)
(bye)
Chris S // Glenn C
Brian W // Josh
(bye)
(bye)
Joe B // Tony A
Jason B // Rob A
A
Board 3
Bob M // Troy Z
Derrick M // Mike G
B
Board 3
Aydin // Doug G
Austin R // Mike Redmond
C
Board 1
Logan // Payton
Jon E // Tj
D
Board 3
Connie A // Kitz
Chris Scheufele // Tim S
E
Board 4
Dave B // Donna S
Lea K // Moe
F
Board 2
Mike Rabine // Scott B
Denny M // Mike M
G
Board 1
Chris S // Glenn C
Brian W // Josh
H
Board 4
Joe B // Tony A
Bob M // Troy Z
I
Board 1
Derrick M // Mike G
Austin R // Mike Redmond
J
Board 2
Connie A // Kitz
Dave B // Donna S
K
Board 4
Lea K // Moe
Denny M // Mike M
L
Board 3
Joe B // Tony A
Bob M // Troy Z
M
Board 1
Connie A // Kitz
Dave B // Donna S
N
Board 4
Denny M // Mike M
Bob M // Troy Z
O
Board 3
Denny M // Mike M
Denny M // Mike M
Board 1
Bob M // Troy Z
Bob M // Troy Z
Board 1
Denny M // Mike M
Denny M // Mike M
(bye)
Devon // Fred M
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Devon // Fred M
H
Board 1
Brian W // Josh
(bye)
G
Chris S // Glenn C
(bye)
F
Mike Rabine // Scott B
(bye)
E
Chris Scheufele // Tim S
(bye)
D
Jon E // Tj
(bye)
C
Logan // Payton
(bye)
B
Aydin // Doug G
(bye)
A
Jason B // Rob A
Devon // Fred M
Board 2
Chris S // Glenn C
Mike Rabine // Scott B
Board 2
Chris Scheufele // Tim S
Jon E // Tj
Board 4
Logan // Payton
Aydin // Doug G
Board 3
Jason B // Rob A
Chris S // Glenn C
J
Board 2
Austin R // Mike Redmond
Chris Scheufele // Tim S
I
Board 1
Derrick M // Mike G
Jon E // Tj
L
Board 4
Joe B // Tony A
Jason B // Rob A
K
Board 3
Lea K // Moe
Chris S // Glenn C
Board 2
Derrick M // Mike G
Joe B // Tony A
Board 3
Lea K // Moe
Derrick M // Mike G
N
Board 1
Dave B // Donna S
Joe B // Tony A
M
Board 2
Connie A // Kitz
Dave B // Donna S
Board 1
Joe B // Tony A
Dave B // Donna S
O
Board 2
Bob M // Troy Z
Bob M // Troy Z

1st

  Denny M // Mike M

2nd

  Bob M // Troy Z

3rd

  Dave B // Donna S

4th

  Joe B // Tony A

5th

  Derrick M // Mike G

  Connie A // Kitz

7th

  Chris S // Glenn C

  Lea K // Moe

9th

  Austin R // Mike Redmond

  Chris Scheufele // Tim S

  Jon E // Tj

  Jason B // Rob A

13th

  Devon // Fred M

  Mike Rabine // Scott B

  Logan // Payton

  Aydin // Doug G

17th

  Brian W // Josh

Final - Match 2

Bob M // Troy Z L vs.
Denny M // Mike M W Board 1 03:32

Final

Denny M // Mike M L vs.
Bob M // Troy Z W Board 1 17:27

Elimination Final

Dave B // Donna S L vs.
Bob M // Troy Z W Board 2 14:41

Elimination Semi-final

Dave B // Donna S W vs.
Joe B // Tony A L Board 1 13:09

Winners Final

Bob M // Troy Z L vs.
Denny M // Mike M W Board 3 14:21

Elimination 6

Derrick M // Mike G L vs.
Dave B // Donna S W Board 1 09:26

Joe B // Tony A W vs.
Connie A // Kitz L Board 2 18:26

Elimination 5

Chris S // Glenn C L vs.
Derrick M // Mike G W Board 2 15:00

Joe B // Tony A W vs.
Lea K // Moe L Board 3 18:52

Winners Semi-finals

Bob M // Troy Z W vs.
Connie A // Kitz L Board 1 11:51

Dave B // Donna S L vs.
Denny M // Mike M W Board 4 17:58

Elimination 4

Chris S // Glenn C W vs.
Austin R // Mike Redmond L Board 2 07:14

Chris Scheufele // Tim S L vs.
Derrick M // Mike G W Board 1 12:55

Jason B // Rob A L vs.
Lea K // Moe W Board 3 15:15

Jon E // Tj L vs.
Joe B // Tony A W Board 4 13:13

Elimination 3

Aydin // Doug G L vs.
Jason B // Rob A W Board 3 10:01

Devon // Fred M L vs.
Chris S // Glenn C W Board 2 20:16

Jon E // Tj W vs.
Logan // Payton L Board 4 11:57

Mike Rabine // Scott B L vs.
Chris Scheufele // Tim S W Board 2 07:17

Winners 2

Austin R // Mike Redmond L vs.
Connie A // Kitz W Board 2 15:27

Bob M // Troy Z W vs.
Derrick M // Mike G L Board 1 12:35

Dave B // Donna S W vs.
Lea K // Moe L Board 4 17:03

Denny M // Mike M W vs.
Joe B // Tony A L Board 3 11:56

Elimination 2

Devon // Fred M W vs.
Brian W // Josh L Board 1 12:21

Winners 1

Austin R // Mike Redmond W vs.
Logan // Payton L Board 1 17:39

Brian W // Josh L vs.
Joe B // Tony A W Board 4 07:29

Chris Scheufele // Tim S L vs.
Dave B // Donna S W Board 4 18:55

Denny M // Mike M W vs.
Chris S // Glenn C L Board 1 13:37

Derrick M // Mike G W vs.
Aydin // Doug G L Board 3 05:19

Jason B // Rob A L vs.
Bob M // Troy Z W Board 3 12:09

Jon E // Tj L vs.
Connie A // Kitz W Board 3 20:32

Lea K // Moe W vs.
Mike Rabine // Scott B L Board 2 17:05

Round 1

Bob M // Troy Z W vs.
Devon // Fred M L Board 2 10:47

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20