Elks Lodge Random Draw

Updated 8:52am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Bruce // Ray
(bye)
Michael // Scott
2
Dave // Leif
Donna V // Rick
3
David // Ike
(bye)
Alton // Becci
Dino // Joseph
(bye)
Chris // John
4
Aaron // Cayle
Anthony // Keith
1
Donna H // Matt
(bye)
Jason // Miriah
Bruce // Ray
A
4
Dave // Leif
David // Ike
B
2
Alton // Becci
Dino // Joseph
C
5
Aaron // Cayle
Anthony // Keith
D
3
Jason // Miriah
Dave // Leif
E
4
David // Ike
Dino // Joseph
F
5
Anthony // Keith
Dave // Leif
G
3
Anthony // Keith
Anthony // Keith
2
Dave // Leif
Anthony // Keith
(bye)
Michael // Scott
Donna V // Rick
(bye)
(bye)
Chris // John
Donna H // Matt
(bye)
Michael // Scott
D
1
Jason // Miriah
Donna V // Rick
C
3
Aaron // Cayle
Chris // John
B
2
Alton // Becci
Donna H // Matt
A
1
Bruce // Ray
Michael // Scott
3
Donna V // Rick
Chris // John
2
Bruce // Ray
Michael // Scott
E
5
David // Ike
Chris // John
F
1
Dino // Joseph
David // Ike
2
Dino // Joseph
David // Ike
G
1
Dave // Leif
Dave // Leif

1st

  Anthony // Keith

2nd

  Dave // Leif

3rd

  David // Ike

4th

  Dino // Joseph

5th

  Michael // Scott

  Chris // John

7th

  Donna V // Rick

  Bruce // Ray

9th

  Jason // Miriah

  Aaron // Cayle

  Alton // Becci

  Donna H // Matt

Final

Anthony // Keith W vs.
Dave // Leif L 2 24:44

Elimination Final

David // Ike L vs.
Dave // Leif W 1 14:40

Elimination Semi-final

David // Ike W vs.
Dino // Joseph L 2 14:22

Winners Final

Dave // Leif L vs.
Anthony // Keith W 3 30:29

Elimination 4

Chris // John L vs.
Dino // Joseph W 1 06:27

Michael // Scott L vs.
David // Ike W 5 16:00

Elimination 3

Chris // John W vs.
Bruce // Ray L 2 14:34

Michael // Scott W vs.
Donna V // Rick L 3 12:53

Winners Semi-finals

Dave // Leif W vs.
David // Ike L 4 42:31

Dino // Joseph L vs.
Anthony // Keith W 5 26:47

Elimination 2

Chris // John W vs.
Alton // Becci L 2 14:52

Donna H // Matt L vs.
Bruce // Ray W 1 09:05

Donna V // Rick W vs.
Aaron // Cayle L 3 14:35

Michael // Scott W vs.
Jason // Miriah L 1 15:09

Winners 1

Anthony // Keith W vs.
Jason // Miriah L 3 11:19

Bruce // Ray L vs.
Dave // Leif W 4 32:05

David // Ike W vs.
Alton // Becci L 2 21:58

Dino // Joseph W vs.
Aaron // Cayle L 5 34:09

Round 1

Anthony // Keith W vs.
Donna H // Matt L 1 39:04

Chris // John L vs.
Aaron // Cayle W 4 19:20

Donna V // Rick L vs.
David // Ike W 3 36:09

Michael // Scott L vs.
Dave // Leif W 2 32:47

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20