Final
Steve Smith // Tom Richardson 21 W vs.
DJ Long // Jamie Gayheart 19 L Center Court 36:42
Elimination Final
DJ Long // Jamie Gayheart 21 W vs.
Melinda Burnett // Mike Schaffer 4 L Center Court 09:15
Elimination Semi-final
Michael Hausler // Wayne Rau 17 L vs.
DJ Long // Jamie Gayheart 21 W Center Court 15:40
Winners Final
Melinda Burnett // Mike Schaffer 17 L vs.
Steve Smith // Tom Richardson 21 W Center Court 23:48
Elimination 6
DJ Long // Jamie Gayheart 21 W vs.
William Fierro // Willie Milo V 9 L 10:57
Michael Hausler // Wayne Rau 21 W vs.
Frank Huser // Trenton Moore 3 L Center Court 14:22
Elimination 5
Chad Easterling // Ernie Boswell 8 L vs.
Michael Hausler // Wayne Rau 21 W 13:01
Maggie Geiger // Tim Burnett 11 L vs.
DJ Long // Jamie Gayheart 21 W 18:39
Winners Semi-finals
Melinda Burnett // Mike Schaffer 21 W vs.
William Fierro // Willie Milo V 5 L 11:05
Steve Smith // Tom Richardson 21 W vs.
Frank Huser // Trenton Moore 10 L Center Court 14:36
Elimination 4
Aaron Kandler // Charlie Enlow 14 L vs.
Chad Easterling // Ernie Boswell 21 W 10:25
Dan Deisher // Robert Bokma 17 L vs.
Michael Hausler // Wayne Rau 21 W 21:09
DJ Long // Jamie Gayheart 21 W vs.
Matt Burnett // Todd Gammon 8 L 15:22
Maggie Geiger // Tim Burnett 21 W vs.
Jacob Shea // William Howell 2 L 13:06
Elimination 3
Aaron Kandler // Charlie Enlow 21 W vs.
Jammie Phillips // Michael Mariche 12 L 16:04
Dan Deisher // Robert Bokma 21 W vs.
Isac Gonzalez // Jamie Dennison 13 L 30:15
Duncan Southall // Michael Cruse L vs.
DJ Long // Jamie Gayheart 21 W 09:26
Maggie Geiger // Tim Burnett 21 W vs.
Bob Heil // Kathy Harrison 15 L 18:07
Winners 2
Chad Easterling // Ernie Boswell 19 L vs.
William Fierro // Willie Milo V 21 W Center Court 17:50
Jacob Shea // William Howell 9 L vs.
Frank Huser // Trenton Moore 21 W 16:37
Matt Burnett // Todd Gammon 17 L vs.
Steve Smith // Tom Richardson 21 W 20:38
Michael Hausler // Wayne Rau 13 L vs.
Melinda Burnett // Mike Schaffer 21 W 13:33
Elimination 2
Becky Balstad // Willie Milo IV 3 L vs.
Isac Gonzalez // Jamie Dennison 21 W 14:52
Brian Peterson // Sherri Gillespi 7 L vs.
Aaron Kandler // Charlie Enlow 21 W 07:33
Danny Miller // Donnie Long 15 L vs.
Dan Deisher // Robert Bokma 21 W 27:46
Dillon Easterling // Miles Flores 5 L vs.
Bob Heil // Kathy Harrison 21 W 08:30
DJ Long // Jamie Gayheart 21 W vs.
Andrew Shong // Mike Hausler L 12:04
Duncan Southall // Michael Cruse 21 W vs.
Jeff Balstad // Tyrone Mariche 13 L 15:53
Jammie Phillips // Michael Mariche 21 W vs.
Brayton Moore // Jonathan Hickerson 8 L 17:52
Maggie Geiger // Tim Burnett 21 W vs.
Ahlani Milo // Matt Gammon 12 L 14:37
Winners 1
Brayton Moore // Jonathan Hickerson 6 L vs.
Jacob Shea // William Howell 21 W 12:02
Chad Easterling // Ernie Boswell 21 W vs.
Bob Heil // Kathy Harrison 17 L 17:49
Frank Huser // Trenton Moore 21 W vs.
Aaron Kandler // Charlie Enlow 7 L 13:51
Isac Gonzalez // Jamie Dennison 10 L vs.
Matt Burnett // Todd Gammon 21 W 18:25
Melinda Burnett // Mike Schaffer 21 W vs.
Jeff Balstad // Tyrone Mariche 8 L 12:04
Michael Hausler // Wayne Rau 21 W vs.
Andrew Shong // Mike Hausler 10 L 11:26
Steve Smith // Tom Richardson 21 W vs.
Dan Deisher // Robert Bokma 18 L 27:32
William Fierro // Willie Milo V 21 W vs.
Ahlani Milo // Matt Gammon 8 L Center Court 12:36
Round 1
Andrew Shong // Mike Hausler 21 W vs.
Brian Peterson // Sherri Gillespi 3 L 15:52
Becky Balstad // Willie Milo IV 9 L vs.
William Fierro // Willie Milo V 21 W Center Court 20:20
Danny Miller // Donnie Long 2 L vs.
Bob Heil // Kathy Harrison 21 W 11:55
Dillon Easterling // Miles Flores 11 L vs.
Steve Smith // Tom Richardson 21 W 15:26
Frank Huser // Trenton Moore 21 W vs.
DJ Long // Jamie Gayheart 15 L 18:19
Jacob Shea // William Howell 21 W vs.
Duncan Southall // Michael Cruse 13 L 12:23
Jammie Phillips // Michael Mariche 8 L vs.
Melinda Burnett // Mike Schaffer 21 W 18:08
Maggie Geiger // Tim Burnett 19 L vs.
Matt Burnett // Todd Gammon 21 W 22:22