Final
TJ Miller (1) W vs.
Randy Seibert (2) L 2 17:47
Elimination Final
Matt Coomer (20) L vs.
Randy Seibert (2) W 3 17:38
Elimination Semi-final
Randy Wall (3) L vs.
Matt Coomer (20) W 1 11:17
Winners Final
TJ Miller (1) W vs.
Randy Seibert (2) L 3 13:12
Elimination 6
Chris Kunze (5) L vs.
Randy Wall (3) W 3 10:28
Tony Ostria (10) L vs.
Matt Coomer (20) W 2 14:03
Elimination 5
Chris Kunze (5) W vs.
Mike Howard (19) L 1 17:23
Tony Ostria (10) W vs.
Brandon Whitehead (18) L 2 11:50
Winners Semi-finals
Randy Wall (3) L vs.
Randy Seibert (2) W 1 12:45
TJ Miller (1) W vs.
Matt Coomer (20) L 3 12:27
Elimination 4
Brandon Whitehead (18) W vs.
Josh Campbell (6) L 1 21:32
Charlie Lemond (12) L vs.
Tony Ostria (10) W 3 11:49
Larry Wissell (7) L vs.
Chris Kunze (5) W 3 17:50
Mike Howard (19) W vs.
Matt Tenhumberg (8) L 2 22:01
Elimination 3
Danny Kennedy (9) L vs.
Brandon Whitehead (18) W 1 10:02
Greg English (14) L vs.
Charlie Lemond (12) W 3 15:03
Jered Bunting (11) L vs.
Mike Howard (19) W 3 12:33
Zach Schadler (15) L vs.
Larry Wissell (7) W 2 09:40
Winners 2
Chris Kunze (5) L vs.
Matt Coomer (20) W 1 14:43
Randy Wall (3) W vs.
Josh Campbell (6) L 2 18:46
TJ Miller (1) W vs.
Matt Tenhumberg (8) L 1 07:23
Tony Ostria (10) L vs.
Randy Seibert (2) W 2 17:13
Elimination 2
(bye) (21) L vs.
Jered Bunting (11) W 23:49
(bye) (23) L vs.
Danny Kennedy (9) W 13:02
(bye) (25) L vs.
Larry Wissell (7) W 31:52
(bye) (27) L vs.
Charlie Lemond (12) W 19:33
Brandon Whitehead (18) W vs.
Brad Butler (17) L 3 10:16
Greg English (14) W vs.
Rick Hurley (4) L 2 23:02
James Keown (16) L vs.
Zach Schadler (15) W 3 09:40
Todd Waddell (13) L vs.
Mike Howard (19) W 1 16:48
Elimination 1
(bye) (22) L vs.
(bye) (27) W 31:36
(bye) (24) L vs.
(bye) (25) W 31:36
(bye) (26) L vs.
(bye) (23) W 31:36
(bye) (28) L vs.
(bye) (21) W 31:36
(bye) (30) L vs.
Greg English (14) W 47:04
(bye) (32) L vs.
James Keown (16) W 47:32
Brandon Whitehead (18) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 57:41
Todd Waddell (13) W vs.
(bye) (29) L 00:18
Winners 1
Chris Kunze (5) W vs.
Charlie Lemond (12) L 3 21:42
Danny Kennedy (9) L vs.
Matt Tenhumberg (8) W 2 12:34
Jered Bunting (11) L vs.
Josh Campbell (6) W 2 10:44
Larry Wissell (7) L vs.
Tony Ostria (10) W 3 12:13
Matt Coomer (20) W vs.
Rick Hurley (4) L 3 09:46
Randy Wall (3) W vs.
Mike Howard (19) L 2 20:55
TJ Miller (1) W vs.
Brad Butler (17) L 3 09:45
Zach Schadler (15) L vs.
Randy Seibert (2) W 1 08:44
Round 1
(bye) (21) L vs.
Charlie Lemond (12) W 31:36
(bye) (23) L vs.
Tony Ostria (10) W 31:36
(bye) (25) L vs.
Matt Tenhumberg (8) W 31:36
(bye) (27) L vs.
Josh Campbell (6) W 31:36
(bye) (29) L vs.
Rick Hurley (4) W 31:36
(bye) (31) L vs.
Randy Seibert (2) W 31:36
Brad Butler (17) W vs.
James Keown (16) L 3 15:33
Chris Kunze (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 31:36
Danny Kennedy (9) W vs.
(bye) (24) L 31:36
Jered Bunting (11) W vs.
(bye) (22) L 31:36
Larry Wissell (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 31:36
Mike Howard (19) W vs.
Greg English (14) L 2 14:08
Randy Wall (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 31:36
TJ Miller (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 31:36
Todd Waddell (13) L vs.
Matt Coomer (20) W 2 12:41
Zach Schadler (15) W vs.
Brandon Whitehead (18) L 3 09:51