Final
Lisa Gannon/Darin Knox L vs.
Kaleb Hurt/Austin Cameron W 4 16:59
Semi-finals
Dustin Parker/Austin Swann L vs.
Lisa Gannon/Darin Knox W 4 19:15
Kaleb Hurt/Austin Cameron W vs.
Tina Armstrong/Jerry Armstrong L 1 08:53
Quarter-finals
Anthony Nix/Wesley Pare L vs.
Dustin Parker/Austin Swann W 2 14:01
Jeff Link/Ashley Link L vs.
Tina Armstrong/Jerry Armstrong W 2 16:07
Kaleb Hurt/Austin Cameron W vs.
Josh Glover/Phillip Barnett L 3 13:57
Lisa Gannon/Darin Knox W vs.
Robert McMichen/Tracy McMichen L 1 27:02
Round 3
Anthony Nix/Wesley Pare W vs.
Gabriel Reyes/Brevon V. L 2 13:15
Brannon Gregory/Eric Snellings L vs.
Josh Glover/Phillip Barnett W 3 15:32
Dustin Parker/Austin Swann W vs.
Jason Menack/ JP L 4 15:44
Greg English/Karen English L vs.
Lisa Gannon/Darin Knox W 1 23:14
Jeff Link/Ashley Link W vs.
Margaret Barrett/Stephanie Provost L 4 24:14
Kaleb Hurt/Austin Cameron W vs.
Roger Cameron/Rex Hurt L 3 17:49
Robert McMichen/Tracy McMichen W vs.
Eric Hinerman/Mike Schaffer L 1 14:17
Tina Armstrong/Jerry Armstrong W vs.
Jeff Swann/Randy Spoon L 2 14:55
Round 2
Charlie Kase/Randy Johnson L vs.
Anthony Nix/Wesley Pare W 4 16:03
David Provost/Nick Rosenberger - NP L vs.
Dustin Parker/Austin Swann W 3 17:11
Eric Hinerman/Mike Schaffer W vs.
Jack Stevens/Paula Stevens L 2 24:00
Gabriel Reyes/Brevon V. W vs.
Aaron Kandler/Tina/ Kandler L 3 15:12
Jason Menack/ JP W vs.
Chris Clark/Michael Man L 3 10:09
Lisa Gannon/Darin Knox W vs.
Johnny Box/Kenny Cordell L 2 18:53
Margaret Barrett/Stephanie Provost W vs.
Kyle Sauls/Dan Deisher L 4 20:33
Matt Martinez/Cindy Russ L vs.
Jeff Swann/Randy Spoon W 1 09:46
Mike Walters/Mike Fox L vs.
Josh Glover/Phillip Barnett W 1 16:14
Paul Martinez/Allison Moderson L vs.
Brannon Gregory/Eric Snellings W 4 08:05
Robert McMichen/Tracy McMichen W vs.
Tony Scheppmann/Scott Scheppman L 2 14:39
Roger Cameron/Rex Hurt W vs.
Rick Kuhn/Linda Kuhn L 1 19:30
Stephan Everding/Christian Blume L vs.
Jeff Link/Ashley Link W 3 10:41
Tammy Williams/JR Williams L vs.
Kaleb Hurt/Austin Cameron W 1 14:30
Tina Armstrong/Jerry Armstrong W vs.
Joe Flores/Jason Rowing L 3 19:13
William Howell/Tim Burnett L vs.
Greg English/Karen English W 4 13:18
Round 1
Aaron Kandler/Tina/ Kandler W vs.
Matt Garcia/Joe Landis L 1 12:48
David Escareno/Chris Summers L vs.
Anthony Nix/Wesley Pare W 3 07:47
Dustin Parker/Austin Swann W vs.
Mark Drummond/Stuart Oestrich L 1 11:01
Eric Rico/Rachel Rico L vs.
Matt Martinez/Cindy Russ W 3 21:59
Jason Menack/ JP W vs.
Tim Malte/Vince Galeardo - NP L 1 17:22
Jeff Link/Ashley Link W vs.
Kody Layton/Mark Speegs L 2 11:30
Joe Flores/Jason Rowing W vs.
Thomas Hudson/John Leclere L 4 13:34
Kevin Thomas/Matt Larson L vs.
Mike Walters/Mike Fox W 4 11:51
Lisa Gannon/Darin Knox W vs.
Rene Schindler/Rich Pyle L 4 16:14
Margaret Barrett/Stephanie Provost W vs.
Max Geers/Frank Geers L 2 13:12
Max Easley/Russell Tabers L vs.
Greg English/Karen English W 3 11:07
Patrick Sandridge/Dave Mcdade L vs.
Kaleb Hurt/Austin Cameron W 2 12:39
Roger Cameron/Rex Hurt W vs.
Erik Hubbard/Brian Jones L 2 11:26
Scott Newkirk/Zachery Newkirk L vs.
Tony Scheppmann/Scott Scheppman W 4 13:10
Shannon Barrett/Juana Karrasch L vs.
Brannon Gregory/Eric Snellings W 2 13:08
Steve Mullis/Jason Tidwell L vs.
Gabriel Reyes/Brevon V. W 1 14:54
Troy Catlin/Steve Smith L vs.
Eric Hinerman/Mike Schaffer W 3 14:57