Sat Nite Vangies B Day Tournament

Updated 12:24pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

T-Rex-Branden
Mo-Timmy
Melissa-Chip
Jennifer-Ant
Letty-Mike A
Roland-Isaac
Ivan-Dan
Rick-Ray
Sandra-Curtis
Lupe-Gerald
Alyssa-Chuck
Shorty-Steve
Julie-Lolly
Nannette-Joe
Lisa-Carlos
Mike G-Tony
T-Rex-Branden
A
Jennifer-Ant
Roland-Isaac
B
Ivan-Dan
Lupe-Gerald
C
Shorty-Steve
Nannette-Joe
D
Lisa-Carlos
T-Rex-Branden
E
Ivan-Dan
Lupe-Gerald
F
Lisa-Carlos
T-Rex-Branden
G
Lupe-Gerald
Lupe-Gerald
T-Rex-Branden
T-Rex-Branden
Lupe-Gerald
T-Rex-Branden
Mo-Timmy
Melissa-Chip
Letty-Mike A
Rick-Ray
Sandra-Curtis
Alyssa-Chuck
Julie-Lolly
Mike G-Tony
Mo-Timmy
D
Nannette-Joe
Rick-Ray
C
Shorty-Steve
Alyssa-Chuck
B
Roland-Isaac
Mike G-Tony
A
Jennifer-Ant
Mo-Timmy
Shorty-Steve
Alyssa-Chuck
Jennifer-Ant
Shorty-Steve
E
Ivan-Dan
Jennifer-Ant
F
Lisa-Carlos
Shorty-Steve
Jennifer-Ant
Jennifer-Ant
G
T-Rex-Branden
T-Rex-Branden

1st

  T-Rex-Branden

2nd

  Lupe-Gerald

3rd

  Jennifer-Ant

4th

  Shorty-Steve

5th

  Ivan-Dan

  Lisa-Carlos

7th

  Mo-Timmy

  Alyssa-Chuck

9th

  Nannette-Joe

  Rick-Ray

  Roland-Isaac

  Mike G-Tony

13th

  Melissa-Chip

  Letty-Mike A

  Sandra-Curtis

  Julie-Lolly

Final - Match 2

T-Rex-Branden W vs.
Lupe-Gerald L 00:05

Final

Lupe-Gerald L vs.
T-Rex-Branden W 00:27

Elimination Final

Jennifer-Ant L vs.
T-Rex-Branden W 49:18

Elimination Semi-final

Shorty-Steve L vs.
Jennifer-Ant W 19:24

Winners Final

T-Rex-Branden L vs.
Lupe-Gerald W 26:35

Elimination 4

Jennifer-Ant W vs.
Lisa-Carlos L 16:38

Shorty-Steve W vs.
Ivan-Dan L 27:22

Elimination 3

Alyssa-Chuck L vs.
Jennifer-Ant W 15:53

Mo-Timmy L vs.
Shorty-Steve W 21:06

Winners Semi-finals

Lupe-Gerald W vs.
Lisa-Carlos L 31:21

T-Rex-Branden W vs.
Ivan-Dan L 18:12

Elimination 2

Alyssa-Chuck W vs.
Roland-Isaac L 15:31

Mike G-Tony L vs.
Jennifer-Ant W 24:46

Mo-Timmy W vs.
Nannette-Joe L 20:07

Rick-Ray L vs.
Shorty-Steve W 17:09

Elimination 1

Julie-Lolly L vs.
Mike G-Tony W 38:36

Letty-Mike A L vs.
Rick-Ray W 27:24

Mo-Timmy W vs.
Melissa-Chip L 18:45

Sandra-Curtis L vs.
Alyssa-Chuck W 21:44

Winners 1

Lupe-Gerald W vs.
Shorty-Steve L 23:23

Nannette-Joe L vs.
Lisa-Carlos W 37:06

Roland-Isaac L vs.
Ivan-Dan W 13:57

T-Rex-Branden W vs.
Jennifer-Ant L 18:20

Round 1

Alyssa-Chuck L vs.
Shorty-Steve W 26:29

Ivan-Dan W vs.
Rick-Ray L 14:36

Julie-Lolly L vs.
Nannette-Joe W 18:32

Letty-Mike A L vs.
Roland-Isaac W 18:29

Lisa-Carlos W vs.
Mike G-Tony L 20:02

Melissa-Chip L vs.
Jennifer-Ant W 22:36

Sandra-Curtis L vs.
Lupe-Gerald W 26:55

T-Rex-Branden W vs.
Mo-Timmy L 17:40

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20