2019 Donna Clark

Updated 2:07pm

Final

Marty/ Lane vs.
Amanda/ Lance 2 17:26:57

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Mugs/ Dave R
(bye)
John J/ Cheri
3
Nel/ Tom
Scott C/ Austin
(bye)
(bye)
Amanda/ Lance
Casey/ Dawson
(bye)
(bye)
Brecey/ Dena
Jerome/ Darin
(bye)
(bye)
Neil/ Heidi
Amy/ Jacob
(bye)
(bye)
Karen/ Al
Brad/ Stubby
(bye)
(bye)
Shy/ Melissa
Marty/ Lane
(bye)
(bye)
Scott A/ Robby
Kent/ Bernice
(bye)
(bye)
Misti/ Josh
Mugs/ Dave R
A
1
John J/ Cheri
Scott C/ Austin
B
2
Amanda/ Lance
Casey/ Dawson
C
1
Brecey/ Dena
Jerome/ Darin
D
2
Neil/ Heidi
Amy/ Jacob
E
3
Karen/ Al
Brad/ Stubby
F
1
Shy/ Melissa
Marty/ Lane
G
3
Scott A/ Robby
Kent/ Bernice
H
2
Misti/ Josh
Mugs/ Dave R
I
1
Amanda/ Lance
Casey/ Dawson
J
3
Neil/ Heidi
Karen/ Al
K
2
Shy/ Melissa
Marty/ Lane
L
1
Misti/ Josh
Amanda/ Lance
M
3
Neil/ Heidi
Shy/ Melissa
N
1
Marty/ Lane
Amanda/ Lance
O
1
Marty/ Lane
Marty/ Lane
2
Amanda/ Lance
(bye)
Nel/ Tom
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Nel/ Tom
H
3
Kent/ Bernice
(bye)
G
Scott A/ Robby
(bye)
F
Brad/ Stubby
(bye)
E
Amy/ Jacob
(bye)
D
Jerome/ Darin
(bye)
C
Brecey/ Dena
(bye)
B
Scott C/ Austin
(bye)
A
John J/ Cheri
Nel/ Tom
2
Scott A/ Robby
Brad/ Stubby
2
Amy/ Jacob
Jerome/ Darin
1
Brecey/ Dena
Scott C/ Austin
2
John J/ Cheri
Scott A/ Robby
J
2
Casey/ Dawson
Amy/ Jacob
I
1
Mugs/ Dave R
Brecey/ Dena
L
3
Misti/ Josh
Scott C/ Austin
K
1
Karen/ Al
Casey/ Dawson
1
Mugs/ Dave R
Misti/ Josh
2
Scott C/ Austin
Casey/ Dawson
N
2
Shy/ Melissa
Scott C/ Austin
M
2
Neil/ Heidi
Shy/ Melissa
1
Neil/ Heidi
Neil/ Heidi
O
2
Amanda/ Lance
Amanda/ Lance

3rd

  Neil/ Heidi

4th

  Shy/ Melissa

5th

  Casey/ Dawson

  Scott C/ Austin

7th

  Mugs/ Dave R

  Misti/ Josh

9th

  Scott A/ Robby

  Amy/ Jacob

  Brecey/ Dena

  Karen/ Al

13th

  Nel/ Tom

  Brad/ Stubby

  Jerome/ Darin

  John J/ Cheri

17th

  Kent/ Bernice

Elimination Final

Neil/ Heidi L vs.
Amanda/ Lance W 2 28:53

Elimination Semi-final

Shy/ Melissa L vs.
Neil/ Heidi W 1 51:36

Winners Final

Amanda/ Lance L vs.
Marty/ Lane W 1 17:58

Elimination 6

Casey/ Dawson L vs.
Shy/ Melissa W 2 01:00:39

Scott C/ Austin L vs.
Neil/ Heidi W 2 26:05

Elimination 5

Casey/ Dawson W vs.
Mugs/ Dave R L 1 52:41

Misti/ Josh L vs.
Scott C/ Austin W 2 43:47

Winners Semi-finals

Amanda/ Lance W vs.
Neil/ Heidi L 3 50:32

Shy/ Melissa L vs.
Marty/ Lane W 1 26:15

Elimination 4

Amy/ Jacob L vs.
Mugs/ Dave R W 1 19:40

Brecey/ Dena L vs.
Misti/ Josh W 3 32:04

Scott A/ Robby L vs.
Casey/ Dawson W 2 34:46

Scott C/ Austin W vs.
Karen/ Al L 1 37:25

Elimination 3

Brad/ Stubby L vs.
Amy/ Jacob W 2 29:07

Jerome/ Darin L vs.
Brecey/ Dena W 1 39:44

Nel/ Tom L vs.
Scott A/ Robby W 2 47:27

Scott C/ Austin W vs.
John J/ Cheri L 2 22:28

Winners 2

Casey/ Dawson L vs.
Neil/ Heidi W 3 52:50

Karen/ Al L vs.
Shy/ Melissa W 2 31:04

Marty/ Lane W vs.
Misti/ Josh L 1 32:00

Mugs/ Dave R L vs.
Amanda/ Lance W 1 31:36

Elimination 2

Nel/ Tom W vs.
Kent/ Bernice L 3 01:08:25

Winners 1

Amy/ Jacob L vs.
Karen/ Al W 3 29:13

Brad/ Stubby L vs.
Shy/ Melissa W 1 30:20

Casey/ Dawson W vs.
Brecey/ Dena L 1 29:23

Jerome/ Darin L vs.
Neil/ Heidi W 2 36:55

Kent/ Bernice L vs.
Misti/ Josh W 2 38:45

Marty/ Lane W vs.
Scott A/ Robby L 3 20:24

Mugs/ Dave R W vs.
John J/ Cheri L 1 44:58

Scott C/ Austin L vs.
Amanda/ Lance W 2 20:59

Round 1

John J/ Cheri W vs.
Nel/ Tom L 3 45:19

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20