Round 11
Derek Miazga W vs.
Daniel Rone L Theater Of Magic 08:30
Round 10
Dana Valatka L vs.
Daniel Rone W Guardians Of The Galaxy 19:34
Round 9
Dana Valatka W vs.
Kane "HurriKane" MacAniff L Johnny Mnemonic 12:13
Derek Miazga W vs.
Daniel Rone L Hurricane 03:52
Round 8
Dana Valatka W vs.
Mathew Peterson L Medieval Madness 09:55
Derek Miazga W vs.
John "Hambone" Hartman L Johnny Mnemonic 14:48
Kane "HurriKane" MacAniff W vs.
Greg "GRAG" Dunlap L Jokerz 05:27
Round 7
Derek Miazga L vs.
Daniel Rone W Hurricane 10:00
Isaac "Bracket" Ruiz L vs.
Greg "GRAG" Dunlap W Theater Of Magic 09:15
Kane "HurriKane" MacAniff W vs.
David Morell L Johnny Mnemonic 10:59
Mathew Peterson L vs.
John "Hambone" Hartman W Indiana Jones 07:59
Tim Klaus L vs.
Dana Valatka W Medieval Madness 07:13
Round 6
Daniel Rone W vs.
Dana Valatka L Jokerz 13:13
Derek Miazga W vs.
Isaac "Bracket" Ruiz L Guardians Of The Galaxy 09:01
Greg "GRAG" Dunlap W vs.
Esther Ahronheim L Medieval Madness 08:27
James "COW" Adamson L vs.
Kane "HurriKane" MacAniff W Hurricane 09:13
John "Hambone" Hartman W vs.
Jake Wheeler L Medieval Madness 07:53
Ken Martin L vs.
David Morell W Indiana Jones 09:52
Mathew Peterson W vs.
Drew Mulkey L Johnny Mnemonic 14:51
Tim Klaus W vs.
John "Big Fudge" Fujita L Theater Of Magic 18:20
Round 5
Dana Valatka W vs.
Ken Martin L Johnny Mnemonic 11:03
Daniel Rone W vs.
John "Big Fudge" Fujita L Guardians Of The Galaxy 12:43
Derek Miazga W vs.
Drew Mulkey L Medieval Madness 07:06
Eric Reinert L vs.
Greg "GRAG" Dunlap W Theater Of Magic 05:40
Esther Ahronheim W vs.
Stacey "Stacey/DC" Moritz L Theater Of Magic 06:58
Jake Wheeler L vs.
Isaac "Bracket" Ruiz W Indiana Jones 03:40
James "COW" Adamson W vs.
David Krueger L Indiana Jones 08:04
Joe Sterkowicz L vs.
Tim Klaus W Hurricane 13:05
Jon Jacob L vs.
John "Hambone" Hartman W Medieval Madness 10:05
Mathew Peterson W vs.
David Morell L Jokerz 09:28
Round 4
Dana Valatka W vs.
Joe Sterkowicz L Theater Of Magic 22:10
David Krueger L vs.
Daniel Rone W Johnny Mnemonic 13:51
Derek Miazga W vs.
Jake Wheeler L Jokerz 08:16
Isaac "Bracket" Ruiz L vs.
Drew Mulkey W Jokerz 08:31
James "COW" Adamson W vs.
Lonnie Caroll L Medieval Madness 17:19
Jessica Reinert L vs.
Greg "GRAG" Dunlap W Indiana Jones 10:15
John "Big Fudge" Fujita W vs.
Stacey "Stacey/DC" Moritz L Indiana Jones 07:52
John "Hambone" Hartman L vs.
David Morell W Guardians Of The Galaxy 09:57
Jon Jacob L vs.
Mathew Peterson W Johnny Mnemonic 09:09
Kane "HurriKane" MacAniff W vs.
Paul "Ipad 1" Schaffer L Guardians Of The Galaxy 08:46
Mike Smith "Pirate Mike" PDX L vs.
Esther Ahronheim W Hurricane 03:56
Nicolette Biskamp L vs.
Eric Reinert W Jokerz 05:41
Tim Klaus L vs.
Ken Martin W Hurricane 11:33
Round 3
Chad "The Chadow" Sulloway L vs.
Eric Reinert W Johnny Mnemonic 10:46
Dana Valatka L vs.
Derek Miazga W Indiana Jones 15:50
David Krueger W vs.
Jeff Wheeler L Theater Of Magic 08:58
Drew Mulkey W vs.
James "COW" Adamson L Guardians Of The Galaxy 11:34
Esther Ahronheim W vs.
Jesse Bartolotta L Jokerz 05:20
Isaac "Bracket" Ruiz W vs.
Joe Sterkowicz L Medieval Madness 12:59
Jessica Reinert L vs.
Tim Klaus W Guardians Of The Galaxy 10:06
John "Big Fudge" Fujita W vs.
Kane "HurriKane" MacAniff L Jokerz 14:55
John "Hambone" Hartman W vs.
Greg "GRAG" Dunlap L Hurricane 08:42
Jon Jacob L vs.
Jake Wheeler W Theater Of Magic 11:05
Ken Martin L vs.
Daniel Rone W Indiana Jones 16:33
Mike Smith "Pirate Mike" PDX L vs.
David Morell W Johnny Mnemonic 13:25
Nicolette Biskamp W vs.
Levi Shelton L Medieval Madness 06:04
Paul "Ipad 1" Schaffer L vs.
Mathew Peterson W Hurricane 12:49
Stacey "Stacey/DC" Moritz W vs.
Lonnie Caroll L Guardians Of The Galaxy 07:42
Round 2
Daniel Rone W vs.
Jeff Wheeler L Medieval Madness 04:52
Derek Miazga W vs.
Mathew Peterson L Theater Of Magic 08:17
Drew Mulkey W vs.
Chad "The Chadow" Sulloway L Indiana Jones 11:51
Esther Ahronheim L vs.
David Morell W Medieval Madness 06:08
Greg "GRAG" Dunlap L vs.
Dana Valatka W Guardians Of The Galaxy 18:28
Jessica Reinert L vs.
Jake Wheeler W Johnny Mnemonic 10:15
John "Big Fudge" Fujita W vs.
Eric Reinert L Hurricane 11:06
John "Hambone" Hartman L vs.
Joe Sterkowicz W Jokerz 10:58
Kane "HurriKane" MacAniff W vs.
Nicolette Biskamp L Indiana Jones 10:22
Ken Martin W vs.
Lonnie Caroll L Theater Of Magic 09:50
Levi Shelton L vs.
David Krueger W Hurricane 09:58
Mike Smith "Pirate Mike" PDX L vs.
James "COW" Adamson W Theater Of Magic 08:15
Paul "Ipad 1" Schaffer L vs.
Isaac "Bracket" Ruiz W Johnny Mnemonic 08:37
Stacey "Stacey/DC" Moritz W vs.
Jesse Bartolotta L Medieval Madness 10:13
Tim Klaus L vs.
Jon Jacob W Jokerz 10:24
Round 1
Chad "The Chadow" Sulloway L vs.
John "Hambone" Hartman W Medieval Madness 13:20
David Morell L vs.
Dana Valatka W Hurricane 15:07
Derek Miazga W vs.
David Krueger L Guardians Of The Galaxy 15:23
Drew Mulkey L vs.
Ken Martin W Jokerz 13:33
Eric Reinert L vs.
Mike Smith "Pirate Mike" PDX W Medieval Madness 08:58
Greg "GRAG" Dunlap W vs.
John "Big Fudge" Fujita L Johnny Mnemonic 11:58
James "COW" Adamson L vs.
Jessica Reinert W Jokerz 07:49
Jeff Wheeler L vs.
Jon Jacob W Indiana Jones 05:11
Jesse Bartolotta L vs.
Joe Sterkowicz W Indiana Jones 07:37
Levi Shelton L vs.
Jake Wheeler W Indiana Jones 11:02
Mathew Peterson W vs.
Esther Ahronheim L Guardians Of The Galaxy 16:52
Nicolette Biskamp L vs.
Lonnie Caroll W Johnny Mnemonic 08:31
Paul "Ipad 1" Schaffer W vs.
Daniel Rone L Theater Of Magic 09:27
Stacey "Stacey/DC" Moritz L vs.
Isaac "Bracket" Ruiz W Hurricane 06:55
Tim Klaus W vs.
Kane "HurriKane" MacAniff L Theater Of Magic 12:15