Ccl Byop Selma

Updated 10:26pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Jeffrey Smith/ Dylan Massey
(bye)
Chad Ross/ Carlos Partin
Gail Mcneill/ Nona Landreth
Kk Mattox/ Vic Millner
Travis Adams/ Joe Sweigart
(bye)
Keith Toler/ Pete Gooch
Sammy Chalk/ Dylan Chalk
(bye)
Ricky Lamm/ Darryl Ratcliffe
Mark Adams/ Dale Tanner
Tommy Albright/ Rick Neal
Austin Willard/ Zack Fletcher
(bye)
Chance Adams/ Shannon Pierce
Jeffrey Smith/ Dylan Massey
A
Gail Mcneill/ Nona Landreth
Kk Mattox/ Vic Millner
B
Keith Toler/ Pete Gooch
Sammy Chalk/ Dylan Chalk
C
Mark Adams/ Dale Tanner
Tommy Albright/ Rick Neal
D
Chance Adams/ Shannon Pierce
Jeffrey Smith/ Dylan Massey
E
Kk Mattox/ Vic Millner
Mark Adams/ Dale Tanner
F
Tommy Albright/ Rick Neal
Kk Mattox/ Vic Millner
G
Mark Adams/ Dale Tanner
Mark Adams/ Dale Tanner
Jeffrey Smith/ Dylan Massey
Mark Adams/ Dale Tanner
(bye)
Chad Ross/ Carlos Partin
Travis Adams/ Joe Sweigart
(bye)
(bye)
Ricky Lamm/ Darryl Ratcliffe
Austin Willard/ Zack Fletcher
(bye)
Chad Ross/ Carlos Partin
D
Chance Adams/ Shannon Pierce
Travis Adams/ Joe Sweigart
C
Sammy Chalk/ Dylan Chalk
Ricky Lamm/ Darryl Ratcliffe
B
Keith Toler/ Pete Gooch
Austin Willard/ Zack Fletcher
A
Gail Mcneill/ Nona Landreth
Chance Adams/ Shannon Pierce
Travis Adams/ Joe Sweigart
Keith Toler/ Pete Gooch
Gail Mcneill/ Nona Landreth
Chance Adams/ Shannon Pierce
E
Jeffrey Smith/ Dylan Massey
Keith Toler/ Pete Gooch
F
Tommy Albright/ Rick Neal
Jeffrey Smith/ Dylan Massey
Keith Toler/ Pete Gooch
Jeffrey Smith/ Dylan Massey
G
Kk Mattox/ Vic Millner
Jeffrey Smith/ Dylan Massey

1st

  Mark Adams/ Dale Tanner

2nd

  Jeffrey Smith/ Dylan Massey

3rd

  Kk Mattox/ Vic Millner

4th

  Keith Toler/ Pete Gooch

5th

  Chance Adams/ Shannon Pierce

  Tommy Albright/ Rick Neal

7th

  Travis Adams/ Joe Sweigart

  Gail Mcneill/ Nona Landreth

9th

  Chad Ross/ Carlos Partin

  Sammy Chalk/ Dylan Chalk

  Ricky Lamm/ Darryl Ratcliffe

  Austin Willard/ Zack Fletcher

Final

Mark Adams/ Dale Tanner W vs.
Jeffrey Smith/ Dylan Massey L 17:57

Elimination Final

Jeffrey Smith/ Dylan Massey W vs.
Kk Mattox/ Vic Millner L 19:18

Elimination Semi-final

Jeffrey Smith/ Dylan Massey W vs.
Keith Toler/ Pete Gooch L 06:47

Winners Final

Kk Mattox/ Vic Millner L vs.
Mark Adams/ Dale Tanner W 10:15

Elimination 4

Chance Adams/ Shannon Pierce L vs.
Jeffrey Smith/ Dylan Massey W 12:04

Keith Toler/ Pete Gooch W vs.
Tommy Albright/ Rick Neal L 09:34

Elimination 3

Chance Adams/ Shannon Pierce W vs.
Travis Adams/ Joe Sweigart L 12:19

Keith Toler/ Pete Gooch W vs.
Gail Mcneill/ Nona Landreth L 11:45

Winners Semi-finals

Jeffrey Smith/ Dylan Massey L vs.
Kk Mattox/ Vic Millner W 11:39

Mark Adams/ Dale Tanner W vs.
Tommy Albright/ Rick Neal L 13:25

Elimination 2

Austin Willard/ Zack Fletcher L vs.
Gail Mcneill/ Nona Landreth W 20:20

Chad Ross/ Carlos Partin L vs.
Chance Adams/ Shannon Pierce W 23:09

Ricky Lamm/ Darryl Ratcliffe L vs.
Keith Toler/ Pete Gooch W 13:40

Travis Adams/ Joe Sweigart W vs.
Sammy Chalk/ Dylan Chalk L 13:20

Winners 1

Jeffrey Smith/ Dylan Massey W vs.
Gail Mcneill/ Nona Landreth L 10:04

Kk Mattox/ Vic Millner W vs.
Keith Toler/ Pete Gooch L 11:08

Sammy Chalk/ Dylan Chalk L vs.
Mark Adams/ Dale Tanner W 08:15

Tommy Albright/ Rick Neal W vs.
Chance Adams/ Shannon Pierce L 12:43

Round 1

Chad Ross/ Carlos Partin L vs.
Gail Mcneill/ Nona Landreth W 20:29

Kk Mattox/ Vic Millner W vs.
Travis Adams/ Joe Sweigart L 11:14

Ricky Lamm/ Darryl Ratcliffe L vs.
Mark Adams/ Dale Tanner W 16:03

Tommy Albright/ Rick Neal W vs.
Austin Willard/ Zack Fletcher L 09:23

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20