Round 11
Michael Warfield L vs.
Geoff Simons π W π± Eight Ball Deluxe π± 13:47
Round 10
Geoff Simons π W vs.
Jason Hatch L ACβ‘οΈDC 10:44
Jamie Winsor L vs.
Michael Warfield W Mustang 14:32
Round 9
Dave Stewart π€ L vs.
Geoff Simons π W π CHEETAH π 16:44
Hannah Holmberg β οΈ L vs.
Michael Warfield W π²Dragon Fistπ 10:55
Jamie Winsor L vs.
Jason Hatch W Harlem Globetrotters 17:09
Round 8
Aaron Garberding L vs.
Geoff Simons π W Harlem Globetrotters 08:59
Chelsie Hulkaπ£ L vs.
Dave Stewart π€ W π Taxi π 18:09
Michael Warfield L vs.
Hannah Holmberg β οΈ W π Indiana Jones π 24:18
Round 7
Bethany Brakemeyer π L vs.
Geoff Simons π W π Taxi π 16:28
Eric Morales L vs.
Aaron Garberding W π½ Attack From Mars π½ 15:14
Hannah Holmberg β οΈ W vs.
Nycole Hyatt π L π Surf Champ π 13:10
Jason Hatch W vs.
Chelsie Hulkaπ£ L Lightning 16:51
Matt WattsπΉ L vs.
Dave Stewart π€ W Harlem Globetrotters 12:25
Michael Warfield L vs.
Jamie Winsor W π£ Embryon π£ 11:44
Round 6
Chelsie Hulkaπ£ W vs.
Will Lofton L π Surf Champ π 13:50
Eric Morales W vs.
Joshua Bartlett L π²Dragon Fistπ 09:46
Geoff Simons π L vs.
Jason Hatch W π
Nitro Ground Shaker π
14:38
Jamie Winsor W vs.
Dave Stewart π€ L π± Eight Ball Deluxe π± 18:44
Jeff Rogersπ L vs.
Aaron Garberding W Mustang 17:32
Jonathan Hawthorne π L vs.
Bethany Brakemeyer π W Medieval Madness 14:24
Michael Warfield W vs.
Hannah Holmberg β οΈ L Lightning 19:00
Nycole Hyatt π W vs.
Matt Lauro π© L High Speed 17:43
Travis Maischπ L vs.
Matt WattsπΉ W πΎ Bad Cats πΈ 20:29
Round 5
Bethany Brakemeyer π L vs.
Hannah Holmberg β οΈ W ACβ‘οΈDC 11:07
Eric Morales L vs.
Geoff Simons π W Medieval Madness 11:06
Jamie Winsor W vs.
Joshua Bartlett L π Taxi π 16:53
Jeff Rogersπ L vs.
Jason Hatch W π½ Attack From Mars π½ 16:06
Jonathan Hawthorne π W vs.
Alex Singleterry L Lightning 01:31
Matt Lauro π© W vs.
Alexa Philbeck π
L π Surf Champ π 14:54
Michael Warfield W vs.
Dave Stewart π€ L π
Nitro Ground Shaker π
15:31
Nycole Hyatt π W vs.
James Hearsey L πΎ Bad Cats πΈ 12:16
Robin Moore L vs.
Travis Maischπ W Harlem Globetrotters 15:01
Will Lofton L vs.
Aaron Garberding W π CHEETAH π 16:32
Round 4
Aaron Garberding W vs.
Tyler Lingwall L π± Eight Ball Deluxe π± 18:12
Age Diaz π L vs.
Matt Lauro π© W Lightning 11:48
Alex Singleterry L vs.
Eric Morales W π CHEETAH π 14:52
Alexa Philbeck π
L vs.
Bethany Brakemeyer π W π²Dragon Fistπ 26:36
Chelsie Hulkaπ£ W vs.
Dillon Baca L ACβ‘οΈDC 24:25
Dave Stewart π€ W vs.
Joshua Bartlett L High Speed 14:47
James Hearsey W vs.
Sergey Posrednikov πΌ L π£ Embryon π£ 15:33
Jamie Winsor L vs.
Michael Warfield W π Surf Champ π 21:21
Jason Hatch W vs.
Nycole Hyatt π L Mustang 18:16
Jonathan Hawthorne π L vs.
Hannah Holmberg β οΈ W πΎ Bad Cats πΈ 09:54
Mark Weherenberg L vs.
Heather Loudon π§ W Harlem Globetrotters 21:32
Travis Maischπ L vs.
Geoff Simons π W π²Dragon Fistπ 07:47
Will Lofton L vs.
Jeff Rogersπ W π Indiana Jones π 08:42
Zac Petersen π L vs.
Matt WattsπΉ W π
Nitro Ground Shaker π
21:08
Round 3
Aaron Garberding L vs.
Bethany Brakemeyer π W π Surf Champ π 13:38
Alex Singleterry W vs.
Sherry Smith L Mustang 17:08
Alex Tada L vs.
Heather Loudon π§ W Space Shuttle 14:31
Alexa Philbeck π
W vs.
Mark Weherenberg L High Speed 09:10
Chelsie Hulkaπ£ W vs.
Age Diaz π L π
Nitro Ground Shaker π
13:55
Dave Stewart π€ W vs.
Jason Hatch L π²Dragon Fistπ 10:54
Eric Morales W vs.
Matt WattsπΉ L ACβ‘οΈDC 14:54
Hannah Holmberg β οΈ W vs.
James Hearsey L Harlem Globetrotters 22:06
Jamie Winsor W vs.
Geoff Simons π L π Indiana Jones π 30:11
Jeff Rogersπ L vs.
Michael Warfield W π CHEETAH π 19:16
Jonathan Hawthorne π L vs.
Joshua Bartlett W π½ Attack From Mars π½ 16:35
Matt Lauro π© L vs.
Nycole Hyatt π W Medieval Madness 21:08
Robert Frost L vs.
Sergey Posrednikov πΌ W πΎ Bad Cats πΈ 08:12
Stewart Monks L vs.
Robin Moore W Lightning 20:17
Travis Maischπ W vs.
Dillon Baca L π± Eight Ball Deluxe π± 16:21
Tyler Lingwall W vs.
Devin Corbett L π£ Embryon π£ 20:41
Will Lofton W vs.
Zac Petersen π L π Taxi π 16:12
Round 2
Age Diaz π W vs.
Alex Tada L π Indiana Jones π 12:47
Devin Corbett L vs.
Chelsie Hulkaπ£ W πΎ Bad Cats πΈ 08:49
Eric Morales W vs.
Heather Loudon π§ L Mustang 15:26
Jamie Winsor W vs.
James Hearsey L ACβ‘οΈDC 16:01
Jason Hatch W vs.
Mark Weherenberg L π£ Embryon π£ 10:19
Jeff Rogersπ W vs.
Hannah Holmberg β οΈ L Medieval Madness 19:30
Jonathan Hawthorne π W vs.
Alex Singleterry L Harlem Globetrotters 16:31
Joshua Bartlett W vs.
Tyler Lingwall L Lightning 23:06
Matt Lauro π© L vs.
Will Lofton W π²Dragon Fistπ 07:36
Matt WattsπΉ L vs.
Dave Stewart π€ W π Surf Champ π 15:39
Michael Warfield W vs.
Dillon Baca L High Speed 15:59
Nycole Hyatt π W vs.
Robin Moore L π½ Attack From Mars π½ 13:44
Robert Frost L vs.
Zac Petersen π W π CHEETAH π 12:55
Sergey Posrednikov πΌ L vs.
Aaron Garberding W π Taxi π 22:31
Sherry Smith L vs.
Alexa Philbeck π
W π± Eight Ball Deluxe π± 15:03
Stewart Monks L vs.
Bethany Brakemeyer π W π
Nitro Ground Shaker π
07:18
Travis Maischπ L vs.
Geoff Simons π W Space Shuttle 12:49
Round 1
Alex Singleterry W vs.
Sherry Smith L π Taxi π 21:46
Alex Tada L vs.
Jonathan Hawthorne π W Space Shuttle 16:37
Bethany Brakemeyer π L vs.
Michael Warfield W π½ Attack From Mars π½ 20:56
Dave Stewart π€ W vs.
Tyler Lingwall L πΎ Bad Cats πΈ 20:28
Devin Corbett L vs.
James Hearsey W Medieval Madness 24:16
Dillon Baca W vs.
Zac Petersen π L Harlem Globetrotters 23:56
Geoff Simons π W vs.
Alexa Philbeck π
L Lightning 19:00
Hannah Holmberg β οΈ W vs.
Eric Morales L π± Eight Ball Deluxe π± 14:40
Heather Loudon π§ L vs.
Will Lofton W ACβ‘οΈDC 16:40
Jamie Winsor W vs.
Robert Frost L π
Nitro Ground Shaker π
26:32
Jeff Rogersπ W vs.
Aaron Garberding L High Speed 14:15
Joshua Bartlett W vs.
Nycole Hyatt π L π Indiana Jones π 25:41
Matt WattsπΉ W vs.
Age Diaz π L Mustang 18:25
Robin Moore L vs.
Mark Weherenberg W π²Dragon Fistπ 26:13
Sergey Posrednikov πΌ L vs.
Matt Lauro π© W π CHEETAH π 22:45
Stewart Monks L vs.
Jason Hatch W π Surf Champ π 14:29
Travis Maischπ W vs.
Chelsie Hulkaπ£ L π£ Embryon π£ 24:10