Flippers Spring 2016

Updated 5:54am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Andrew Pancoast (1)
William Wulf (16)
Scott Durfee (9)
Jeff McElhannon (8)
Sunshine Bon (5)
Tyler Wilkin (12)
Warren Roy (13)
Tony P (4)
Kevin Kuntz (3)
Adam Raby (14)
Kevin Shanus (11)
Drew Cedolia (6)
Malik Berger (7)
Keith Brown (10)
James Proffitt (15)
Shannon Stafford (2)
Andrew Pancoast (1)
A
Scott Durfee (9)
Sunshine Bon (5)
B
Warren Roy (13)
Kevin Kuntz (3)
C
Kevin Shanus (11)
Malik Berger (7)
D
James Proffitt (15)
Andrew Pancoast (1)
E
Sunshine Bon (5)
Kevin Kuntz (3)
F
Malik Berger (7)
Andrew Pancoast (1)
G
Malik Berger (7)
Andrew Pancoast (1)
Sunshine Bon (5)
Sunshine Bon (5)
Andrew Pancoast (1)
Andrew Pancoast (1)
William Wulf (16)
Jeff McElhannon (8)
Tyler Wilkin (12)
Tony P (4)
Adam Raby (14)
Drew Cedolia (6)
Keith Brown (10)
Shannon Stafford (2)
William Wulf (16)
D
James Proffitt (15)
Tyler Wilkin (12)
C
Kevin Shanus (11)
Drew Cedolia (6)
B
Warren Roy (13)
Shannon Stafford (2)
A
Scott Durfee (9)
William Wulf (16)
Kevin Shanus (11)
Drew Cedolia (6)
Shannon Stafford (2)
Kevin Shanus (11)
E
Sunshine Bon (5)
Drew Cedolia (6)
F
Kevin Kuntz (3)
Sunshine Bon (5)
Kevin Kuntz (3)
Sunshine Bon (5)
G
Malik Berger (7)
Sunshine Bon (5)

1st

  Andrew Pancoast (1)

2nd

  Sunshine Bon (5)

3rd

  Malik Berger (7)

4th

  Kevin Kuntz (3)

5th

  Kevin Shanus (11)

  Drew Cedolia (6)

7th

  William Wulf (16)

  Shannon Stafford (2)

9th

  James Proffitt (15)

  Tyler Wilkin (12)

  Warren Roy (13)

  Scott Durfee (9)

13th

  Jeff McElhannon (8)

  Tony P (4)

  Adam Raby (14)

  Keith Brown (10)

Final - Match 2

Sunshine Bon (5) L vs.
Andrew Pancoast (1) W 05:41

Final

Andrew Pancoast (1) L vs.
Sunshine Bon (5) W 11:39

Elimination Final

Sunshine Bon (5) W vs.
Malik Berger (7) L 18:18

Elimination Semi-final

Sunshine Bon (5) W vs.
Kevin Kuntz (3) L 11:37

Winners Final

Andrew Pancoast (1) W vs.
Malik Berger (7) L 10:52

Elimination 4

Drew Cedolia (6) L vs.
Kevin Kuntz (3) W 10:45

Kevin Shanus (11) L vs.
Sunshine Bon (5) W 08:01

Elimination 3

Drew Cedolia (6) W vs.
Shannon Stafford (2) L 11:05

William Wulf (16) L vs.
Kevin Shanus (11) W 08:26

Winners Semi-finals

Andrew Pancoast (1) W vs.
Sunshine Bon (5) L 04:47

Kevin Kuntz (3) L vs.
Malik Berger (7) W 17:29

Elimination 2

Drew Cedolia (6) W vs.
Warren Roy (13) L 20:10

Shannon Stafford (2) W vs.
Scott Durfee (9) L 08:58

Tyler Wilkin (12) L vs.
Kevin Shanus (11) W 06:00

William Wulf (16) W vs.
James Proffitt (15) L 04:58

Elimination 1

Adam Raby (14) L vs.
Drew Cedolia (6) W 11:52

Keith Brown (10) L vs.
Shannon Stafford (2) W 08:28

Tyler Wilkin (12) W vs.
Tony P (4) L 12:39

William Wulf (16) W vs.
Jeff McElhannon (8) L 05:22

Winners 1

Andrew Pancoast (1) W vs.
Scott Durfee (9) L 18:05

Kevin Kuntz (3) W vs.
Kevin Shanus (11) L 12:31

Malik Berger (7) W vs.
James Proffitt (15) L 09:48

Sunshine Bon (5) W vs.
Warren Roy (13) L 11:31

Round 1

Andrew Pancoast (1) W vs.
William Wulf (16) L 04:39

James Proffitt (15) W vs.
Shannon Stafford (2) L 08:11

Kevin Kuntz (3) W vs.
Adam Raby (14) L 18:43

Kevin Shanus (11) W vs.
Drew Cedolia (6) L 14:20

Malik Berger (7) W vs.
Keith Brown (10) L 06:56

Scott Durfee (9) W vs.
Jeff McElhannon (8) L 08:05

Sunshine Bon (5) W vs.
Tyler Wilkin (12) L 05:03

Warren Roy (13) W vs.
Tony P (4) L 02:49

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20