Final - Match 2
Brent Furby (4) W vs.
Trevor Wenning (2) L 2 Main 00:08
Final
Trevor Wenning (2) L vs.
Brent Furby (4) W 2 Main 00:08
Elimination Final
Brent Furby (4) W vs.
Joe Ross (1) L 2 Main 53:30
Elimination Semi-final
Kyle Kanaeholo (12) L vs.
Brent Furby (4) W 2 Main 17:30
Winners Final
Joe Ross (1) L vs.
Trevor Wenning (2) W 2 Main 23:59
Elimination 6
Brian Gooley (3) L vs.
Brent Furby (4) W 1 09:57
Kyle Kanaeholo (12) W vs.
Kyle Dziedzic (11) L 2 Main 21:34
Elimination 5
Kevin Vignery (10) L vs.
Brian Gooley (3) W 5 10:43
Kyle Kanaeholo (12) W vs.
Nick Dunsworth (8) L 3 19:04
Winners Semi-finals
Joe Ross (1) W vs.
Brent Furby (4) L 3 21:16
Kyle Dziedzic (11) L vs.
Trevor Wenning (2) W 5 16:53
Elimination 4
Alan Apodaca (14) L vs.
Nick Dunsworth (8) W 4 Main-Alt 19:13
Bob Crawford (13) L vs.
Kevin Vignery (10) W 1 12:09
Keith Jarman (7) L vs.
Kyle Kanaeholo (12) W 1 08:28
Riley (16) L vs.
Brian Gooley (3) W 6 10:25
Elimination 3
Alex Mejia (15) L vs.
Keith Jarman (7) W 3 11:11
Bob Crawford (13) W vs.
Bruce Splonski (5) L 2 Main 14:36
Jim Thorlakson (9) L vs.
Riley (16) W 5 18:37
Steve Dunsworth (21) L vs.
Alan Apodaca (14) W 7 14:42
Winners 2
Brian Gooley (3) L vs.
Kyle Dziedzic (11) W 3 10:11
Joe Ross (1) W vs.
Nick Dunsworth (8) L 6 18:08
Kevin Vignery (10) L vs.
Trevor Wenning (2) W 2 Main 11:14
Kyle Kanaeholo (12) L vs.
Brent Furby (4) W 4 Main-Alt 22:07
Elimination 2
Austin Dunsworth (22) L vs.
Bruce Splonski (5) W 7 19:30
Brandon True (20) L vs.
Alan Apodaca (14) W 1 22:14
Dan Brown (18) L vs.
Riley (16) W 2 Main 13:09
Jason McConnell (17) L vs.
Alex Mejia (15) W 5 00:17
Jeff Peterson (24) L vs.
Keith Jarman (7) W 6 08:32
Kari Boley (19) L vs.
Bob Crawford (13) W 7 18:11
Kevin Ziebart (23) L vs.
Jim Thorlakson (9) W 4 Main-Alt 14:52
Steve Dunsworth (21) W vs.
Scott Palmrose (6) L 1 15:48
Elimination 1
Amie Apodaca (30) L vs.
Kari Boley (19) W 5 15:56
Austin Dunsworth (22) W vs.
Ken Souders (27) L 3 14:16
Brandon True (20) W vs.
Tommy Dunsworth (29) L 5 28:17
Christy Cornish (32) L vs.
Jason McConnell (17) W 7 00:13
Dan Brown (18) W vs.
Barb Barrera (31) L 3 00:12
Jeff Peterson (24) W vs.
James Hebrard (25) L 6 15:48
Kenny Turk (26) L vs.
Kevin Ziebart (23) W 7 00:09
Travis Carr (28) L vs.
Steve Dunsworth (21) W 3 15:06
Winners 1
Alex Mejia (15) L vs.
Trevor Wenning (2) W 4 Main-Alt 16:27
Bob Crawford (13) L vs.
Brent Furby (4) W 6 12:19
Brian Gooley (3) W vs.
Alan Apodaca (14) L 7 13:43
Bruce Splonski (5) L vs.
Kyle Kanaeholo (12) W 2 Main 15:49
Jim Thorlakson (9) L vs.
Nick Dunsworth (8) W 1 20:14
Joe Ross (1) W vs.
Riley (16) L 2 Main 07:55
Keith Jarman (7) L vs.
Kevin Vignery (10) W 7 16:58
Kyle Dziedzic (11) W vs.
Scott Palmrose (6) L 4 Main-Alt 15:27
Round 1
Alex Mejia (15) W vs.
Dan Brown (18) L 7 14:47
Barb Barrera (31) L vs.
Trevor Wenning (2) W 3 00:12
Bob Crawford (13) W vs.
Brandon True (20) L 3 16:05
Brian Gooley (3) W vs.
Amie Apodaca (30) L 2 Main 10:35
Bruce Splonski (5) W vs.
Travis Carr (28) L 5 12:17
James Hebrard (25) L vs.
Nick Dunsworth (8) W 5 15:37
Jason McConnell (17) L vs.
Riley (16) W 3 00:28
Jim Thorlakson (9) W vs.
Jeff Peterson (24) L 2 Main 10:56
Joe Ross (1) W vs.
Christy Cornish (32) L 5 00:29
Kari Boley (19) L vs.
Alan Apodaca (14) W 3 09:53
Keith Jarman (7) W vs.
Kenny Turk (26) L 7 00:09
Ken Souders (27) L vs.
Scott Palmrose (6) W 4 Main-Alt 08:25
Kevin Ziebart (23) L vs.
Kevin Vignery (10) W 4 Main-Alt 10:06
Kyle Dziedzic (11) W vs.
Austin Dunsworth (22) L 1 16:08
Steve Dunsworth (21) L vs.
Kyle Kanaeholo (12) W 6 19:47
Tommy Dunsworth (29) L vs.
Brent Furby (4) W 1 14:36