2019 RPPPPL Randy Pifer Invitational

Updated 11:16am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

David Sandquist 8
Ld Stafford 21
Taylor Martin 15
Jordan Kirschke 21
Ethan Wutka 9
Stephen Donovan 21
Robert Moore 21
Andrew Stafford 8
Micah Inafuku 10
Emily Kirschke 21
Christian Tesner 8
Ryan Willoughby 21
Randy Pifer 12
Braddon Tesner 21
Dallis Kennedy 13
Kendall Martin 21
Ld Stafford 14
A
Jordan Kirschke 21
Stephen Donovan 21
B
Robert Moore 11
Emily Kirschke 10
C
Ryan Willoughby 21
Braddon Tesner 21
D
Kendall Martin 7
Jordan Kirschke 6
E
Stephen Donovan 21
Ryan Willoughby 21
F
Braddon Tesner 18
Stephen Donovan 21
G
Ryan Willoughby 12
Stephen Donovan 12
Ryan Willoughby 21
Ryan Willoughby 21
Stephen Donovan 19
Ryan Willoughby
David Sandquist 21
Taylor Martin 18
Ethan Wutka 21
Andrew Stafford 14
Micah Inafuku 17
Christian Tesner 21
Randy Pifer 21
Dallis Kennedy 11
David Sandquist 21
D
Kendall Martin 10
Ethan Wutka 19
C
Emily Kirschke 21
Christian Tesner 21
B
Robert Moore 23
Randy Pifer 16
A
Ld Stafford 21
David Sandquist 22
Emily Kirschke 20
Robert Moore 21
Ld Stafford 11
David Sandquist 19
E
Jordan Kirschke 21
Robert Moore 11
F
Braddon Tesner 21
Jordan Kirschke 21
Braddon Tesner 19
Jordan Kirschke 8
G
Ryan Willoughby 21
Ryan Willoughby

1st

  Ryan Willoughby

2nd

  Stephen Donovan

3rd

  Jordan Kirschke

4th

  Braddon Tesner

5th

  David Sandquist

  Robert Moore

7th

  Emily Kirschke

  Ld Stafford

9th

  Kendall Martin

  Ethan Wutka

  Christian Tesner

  Randy Pifer

13th

  Taylor Martin

  Andrew Stafford

  Micah Inafuku

  Dallis Kennedy

Final - Match 2

Ryan Willoughby 21 W vs.
Stephen Donovan 19 L 00:04

Final

Stephen Donovan 12 L vs.
Ryan Willoughby 21 W 00:05

Elimination Final

Jordan Kirschke 8 L vs.
Ryan Willoughby 21 W 04:31

Elimination Semi-final

Jordan Kirschke 21 W vs.
Braddon Tesner 19 L 07:33

Winners Final

Stephen Donovan 21 W vs.
Ryan Willoughby 12 L 06:43

Elimination 4

David Sandquist 19 L vs.
Jordan Kirschke 21 W 05:44

Robert Moore 11 L vs.
Braddon Tesner 21 W 05:49

Elimination 3

David Sandquist 22 W vs.
Emily Kirschke 20 L 06:57

Robert Moore 21 W vs.
Ld Stafford 11 L 05:25

Winners Semi-finals

Jordan Kirschke 6 L vs.
Stephen Donovan 21 W 05:30

Ryan Willoughby 21 W vs.
Braddon Tesner 18 L 06:08

Elimination 2

Christian Tesner 21 L vs.
Robert Moore 23 W 07:04

David Sandquist 21 W vs.
Kendall Martin 10 L 04:55

Ethan Wutka 19 L vs.
Emily Kirschke 21 W 06:26

Randy Pifer 16 L vs.
Ld Stafford 21 W 07:03

Elimination 1

David Sandquist 21 W vs.
Taylor Martin 18 L 07:10

Ethan Wutka 21 W vs.
Andrew Stafford 14 L 05:47

Micah Inafuku 17 L vs.
Christian Tesner 21 W 07:31

Randy Pifer 21 W vs.
Dallis Kennedy 11 L 06:16

Winners 1

Braddon Tesner 21 W vs.
Kendall Martin 7 L 05:05

Emily Kirschke 10 L vs.
Ryan Willoughby 21 W 05:50

Ld Stafford 14 L vs.
Jordan Kirschke 21 W 06:04

Stephen Donovan 21 W vs.
Robert Moore 11 L 05:05

Round 1

Christian Tesner 8 L vs.
Ryan Willoughby 21 W 03:37

Dallis Kennedy 13 L vs.
Kendall Martin 21 W 05:15

David Sandquist 8 L vs.
Ld Stafford 21 W 04:42

Ethan Wutka 9 L vs.
Stephen Donovan 21 W 06:09

Micah Inafuku 10 L vs.
Emily Kirschke 21 W 06:48

Randy Pifer 12 L vs.
Braddon Tesner 21 W 06:00

Robert Moore 21 W vs.
Andrew Stafford 8 L 04:41

Taylor Martin 15 L vs.
Jordan Kirschke 21 W 05:52

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20