Graham FFA Open

Updated 12:36am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Mickey Jr / Tyler
(bye)
Israel Aguirre / Zach Cedillo
Eli Bueno / David Baladez
Israel Delacruz / Mason Vega
(bye)
(bye)
John Henderson / Mickey Carr
Gaston / Pedro
(bye)
(bye)
Miguel Hernandez / Sam Thomason
Jesse Pollard / Opie Garcia
(bye)
(bye)
Rene Moreno / Garret Galvan
Mickey Jr / Tyler
A
Israel Aguirre / Zach Cedillo
Israel Delacruz / Mason Vega
B
John Henderson / Mickey Carr
Gaston / Pedro
C
Miguel Hernandez / Sam Thomason
Jesse Pollard / Opie Garcia
D
Rene Moreno / Garret Galvan
Israel Aguirre / Zach Cedillo
E
1
Israel Delacruz / Mason Vega
Miguel Hernandez / Sam Thomason
F
3
Jesse Pollard / Opie Garcia
Israel Delacruz / Mason Vega
G
3
Jesse Pollard / Opie Garcia
Israel Delacruz / Mason Vega
2
Jesse Pollard / Opie Garcia
Israel Delacruz / Mason Vega
(bye)
Eli Bueno / David Baladez
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Eli Bueno / David Baladez
D
4
Rene Moreno / Garret Galvan
(bye)
C
Gaston / Pedro
(bye)
B
John Henderson / Mickey Carr
(bye)
A
Mickey Jr / Tyler
Rene Moreno / Garret Galvan
4
Gaston / Pedro
John Henderson / Mickey Carr
2
Mickey Jr / Tyler
Rene Moreno / Garret Galvan
E
2
Israel Aguirre / Zach Cedillo
Mickey Jr / Tyler
F
1
Miguel Hernandez / Sam Thomason
Israel Aguirre / Zach Cedillo
4
Miguel Hernandez / Sam Thomason
Israel Aguirre / Zach Cedillo
G
1
Jesse Pollard / Opie Garcia
Jesse Pollard / Opie Garcia

1st

  Israel Delacruz / Mason Vega

2nd

  Jesse Pollard / Opie Garcia

3rd

  Israel Aguirre / Zach Cedillo

4th

  Miguel Hernandez / Sam Thomason

5th

  Rene Moreno / Garret Galvan

  Mickey Jr / Tyler

7th

  Gaston / Pedro

  John Henderson / Mickey Carr

9th

  Eli Bueno / David Baladez

Final

Israel Delacruz / Mason Vega W vs.
Jesse Pollard / Opie Garcia L 2 14:49

Elimination Final

Israel Aguirre / Zach Cedillo L vs.
Jesse Pollard / Opie Garcia W 1 10:37

Elimination Semi-final

Israel Aguirre / Zach Cedillo W vs.
Miguel Hernandez / Sam Thomason L 4 12:03

Winners Final

Israel Delacruz / Mason Vega W vs.
Jesse Pollard / Opie Garcia L 3 19:32

Elimination 4

Mickey Jr / Tyler L vs.
Miguel Hernandez / Sam Thomason W 1 15:46

Rene Moreno / Garret Galvan L vs.
Israel Aguirre / Zach Cedillo W 2 16:28

Elimination 3

John Henderson / Mickey Carr L vs.
Mickey Jr / Tyler W 2 21:31

Rene Moreno / Garret Galvan W vs.
Gaston / Pedro L 4 32:06

Winners Semi-finals

Israel Aguirre / Zach Cedillo L vs.
Israel Delacruz / Mason Vega W 1 18:17

Miguel Hernandez / Sam Thomason L vs.
Jesse Pollard / Opie Garcia W 3 17:06

Elimination 2

Eli Bueno / David Baladez L vs.
Rene Moreno / Garret Galvan W 4 10:40

Winners 1

Gaston / Pedro L vs.
Miguel Hernandez / Sam Thomason W 31:27

Israel Delacruz / Mason Vega W vs.
John Henderson / Mickey Carr L 16:11

Jesse Pollard / Opie Garcia W vs.
Rene Moreno / Garret Galvan L 28:08

Mickey Jr / Tyler L vs.
Israel Aguirre / Zach Cedillo W 12:28

Round 1

Israel Aguirre / Zach Cedillo W vs.
Eli Bueno / David Baladez L 09:18

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20