CCL CeCiL/CeCeLia 12/8

Updated 3:20pm

None.

Final

Erick/Tina vs.
Allison/Brandon

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Kaylee/Long
(bye)
JJ/Patty
Board 2
Brad K/ Lauren
Erick/Tina
Board 5
Summer/Brian
Nick/Sandee
Board 3
Allison/Brandon
KK/Devin
Board 3
Amanda/Brad J
Melvin/Heather
Board 4
Gail/Legend
NR/Keever
Board 2
Nikki/Robbie
Brandi/Thad
Board 6
Josh/Missie
Kaylee/Long
A
Board 5
JJ/Patty
Erick/Tina
B
Board 3
Allison/Brandon
Amanda/Brad J
C
Board 4
Gail/Legend
NR/Keever
D
Board 6
Brandi/Thad
JJ/Patty
E
Board 2
Erick/Tina
Gail/Legend
F
Board 6
Brandi/Thad
Erick/Tina
G
Board 2
Gail/Legend
Erick/Tina
Allison/Brandon
(bye)
Brad K/ Lauren
Summer/Brian
Board 2
Nick/Sandee
KK/Devin
Board 5
Melvin/Heather
Nikki/Robbie
Board 1
Josh/Missie
Brad K/ Lauren
D
Board 4
NR/Keever
Summer/Brian
C
Board 1
Amanda/Brad J
Melvin/Heather
B
Board 2
Allison/Brandon
Nikki/Robbie
A
Board 3
Kaylee/Long
NR/Keever
Board 1
Summer/Brian
Allison/Brandon
Board 4
Nikki/Robbie
NR/Keever
E
Board 3
JJ/Patty
Allison/Brandon
F
Board 5
Brandi/Thad
NR/Keever
Board 5
Allison/Brandon
Allison/Brandon
G
Board 1
Gail/Legend
Allison/Brandon

3rd

  Gail/Legend

4th

  NR/Keever

5th

  JJ/Patty

  Brandi/Thad

7th

  Summer/Brian

  Nikki/Robbie

9th

  Brad K/ Lauren

  Amanda/Brad J

  Melvin/Heather

  Kaylee/Long

13th

  Nick/Sandee

  KK/Devin

  Josh/Missie

Elimination Final

Allison/Brandon W vs.
Gail/Legend L Board 1 10:21

Elimination Semi-final

NR/Keever L vs.
Allison/Brandon W Board 5 10:37

Winners Final

Erick/Tina W vs.
Gail/Legend L Board 2 21:05

Elimination 4

Allison/Brandon W vs.
Brandi/Thad L Board 5 06:52

NR/Keever W vs.
JJ/Patty L Board 3 17:20

Elimination 3

Allison/Brandon W vs.
Nikki/Robbie L Board 4 11:05

NR/Keever W vs.
Summer/Brian L Board 1 18:46

Winners Semi-finals

Gail/Legend W vs.
Brandi/Thad L Board 6 17:10

JJ/Patty L vs.
Erick/Tina W Board 2 12:46

Elimination 2

Brad K/ Lauren L vs.
NR/Keever W Board 4 13:44

Melvin/Heather L vs.
Allison/Brandon W Board 2 06:49

Nikki/Robbie W vs.
Kaylee/Long L Board 3 10:22

Summer/Brian W vs.
Amanda/Brad J L Board 1 11:20

Elimination 1

KK/Devin L vs.
Melvin/Heather W Board 5 12:49

Nikki/Robbie W vs.
Josh/Missie L Board 1 24:09

Summer/Brian W vs.
Nick/Sandee L Board 2 11:19

Winners 1

Amanda/Brad J L vs.
Gail/Legend W Board 4 11:52

Erick/Tina W vs.
Allison/Brandon L Board 3 12:12

Kaylee/Long L vs.
JJ/Patty W Board 5 12:21

NR/Keever L vs.
Brandi/Thad W Board 6 21:52

Round 1

Brandi/Thad W vs.
Josh/Missie L Board 6 19:17

Erick/Tina W vs.
Summer/Brian L Board 5 20:11

JJ/Patty W vs.
Brad K/ Lauren L Board 2 18:24

KK/Devin L vs.
Amanda/Brad J W Board 3 15:25

Melvin/Heather L vs.
Gail/Legend W Board 4 23:50

Nick/Sandee L vs.
Allison/Brandon W Board 3 14:15

NR/Keever W vs.
Nikki/Robbie L Board 2 17:16

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20