Saturday 2-22-20

Updated 9:10am

Winners 1

Ding/Sara vs.
Cory/Tonia Board # 2 23:56:44

Justin/Billy vs.
Bobby/Sissy Board # 3 23:39:08

Winners 2

Daniel/Fuzzy vs.
Bobby/Sissy Board # 1 22:56:33

Winners Semi-finals

Tony/Thomas vs.
Tim/Coop Board # 1 22:13:46

Final - Match 2

Bobby/Sissy vs.
Tim/Coop Board # 1 21:03:32

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Tony/Thomas
(bye)
Steve/Ron
Board # 1
Kyleigh/John
Heath/Darrell
(bye)
(bye)
Lisa/Paul
Megan/Casey
(bye)
(bye)
Tim/Coop
Ding/Sara
(bye)
(bye)
Cory/Tonia
Daniel/Fuzzy
(bye)
(bye)
Robert/Matt
Justin/Billy
(bye)
(bye)
Bobby/Sissy
Kelly/Randy
(bye)
(bye)
Brandon/Jenn
James/Derek
(bye)
(bye)
Webster/Kevin
Tony/Thomas
A
Board # 2
Kyleigh/John
Heath/Darrell
B
Board # 1
Lisa/Paul
Megan/Casey
C
Board # 3
Tim/Coop
Ding/Sara
D
Board # 2
Cory/Tonia
Daniel/Fuzzy
E
Board # 3
Robert/Matt
Justin/Billy
F
Board # 3
Bobby/Sissy
Kelly/Randy
G
Board # 1
Brandon/Jenn
James/Derek
H
Board # 2
Webster/Kevin
Tony/Thomas
I
Board # 1
Heath/Darrell
Tim/Coop
J
Board # 3
Cory/Tonia
Daniel/Fuzzy
K
Board # 1
Bobby/Sissy
Kelly/Randy
L
Board # 2
James/Derek
Tony/Thomas
M
Board # 1
Tim/Coop
Bobby/Sissy
N
Board # 2
James/Derek
Tim/Coop
O
Board # 3
Bobby/Sissy
Tim/Coop
Board # 2
Bobby/Sissy
Bobby/Sissy
Board # 1
Tim/Coop
(bye)
Steve/Ron
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Steve/Ron
H
Board # 2
Webster/Kevin
(bye)
G
Brandon/Jenn
(bye)
F
(bye)
E
Robert/Matt
(bye)
D
(bye)
C
Megan/Casey
(bye)
B
Lisa/Paul
(bye)
A
Kyleigh/John
Steve/Ron
Board # 3
Brandon/Jenn
Justin/Billy
Board # 1
Robert/Matt
Ding/Sara
Board # 3
Megan/Casey
Lisa/Paul
Board # 2
Kyleigh/John
Brandon/Jenn
J
Board # 3
Cory/Tonia
Justin/Billy
I
Board # 1
Heath/Darrell
Ding/Sara
L
Board # 2
Kelly/Randy
Kyleigh/John
K
Board # 3
Daniel/Fuzzy
Brandon/Jenn
Board # 2
Heath/Darrell
Kelly/Randy
Board # 3
Daniel/Fuzzy
Brandon/Jenn
N
Board # 2
James/Derek
Daniel/Fuzzy
M
Board # 1
Tony/Thomas
Brandon/Jenn
Board # 1
Daniel/Fuzzy
Daniel/Fuzzy
O
Board # 3
Bobby/Sissy
Bobby/Sissy

3rd

  Daniel/Fuzzy

4th

  Brandon/Jenn

5th

  James/Derek

  Tony/Thomas

7th

  Heath/Darrell

  Kelly/Randy

9th

  Cory/Tonia

  Justin/Billy

  Ding/Sara

  Kyleigh/John

13th

  Steve/Ron

  Robert/Matt

  Megan/Casey

  Lisa/Paul

17th

  Webster/Kevin

Final

Tim/Coop L vs.
Bobby/Sissy W Board # 2 01:51

Elimination Final

Daniel/Fuzzy L vs.
Bobby/Sissy W Board # 3 14:23

Elimination Semi-final

Brandon/Jenn L vs.
Daniel/Fuzzy W Board # 1 13:28

Winners Final

Tim/Coop W vs.
Bobby/Sissy L Board # 3 20:09

Elimination 6

Brandon/Jenn W vs.
James/Derek L Board # 2 12:25

Daniel/Fuzzy W vs.
Tony/Thomas L Board # 1 12:31

Elimination 5

Brandon/Jenn W vs.
Heath/Darrell L Board # 2 14:02

Kelly/Randy L vs.
Daniel/Fuzzy W Board # 3 10:40

Winners Semi-finals

Bobby/Sissy W vs.
James/Derek L Board # 2 15:24

Elimination 4

Brandon/Jenn W vs.
Cory/Tonia L Board # 3 10:01

Ding/Sara L vs.
Kelly/Randy W Board # 2 15:30

Justin/Billy L vs.
Heath/Darrell W Board # 1 19:32

Kyleigh/John L vs.
Daniel/Fuzzy W Board # 3 07:20

Elimination 3

Ding/Sara W vs.
Megan/Casey L Board # 3 13:54

Justin/Billy W vs.
Robert/Matt L Board # 1 17:03

Lisa/Paul L vs.
Kyleigh/John W Board # 2 12:55

Steve/Ron L vs.
Brandon/Jenn W Board # 3 15:19

Winners 2

Kelly/Randy L vs.
James/Derek W Board # 2 10:15

Tim/Coop W vs.
Cory/Tonia L Board # 3 09:38

Tony/Thomas W vs.
Heath/Darrell L Board # 1 09:00

Elimination 2

Steve/Ron W vs.
Webster/Kevin L Board # 2 13:01

Winners 1

Daniel/Fuzzy W vs.
Robert/Matt L Board # 3 17:45

Heath/Darrell W vs.
Lisa/Paul L Board # 1 12:34

James/Derek W vs.
Webster/Kevin L Board # 2 09:08

Kelly/Randy W vs.
Brandon/Jenn L Board # 1 21:02

Megan/Casey L vs.
Tim/Coop W Board # 3 14:12

Tony/Thomas W vs.
Kyleigh/John L Board # 2 12:36

Round 1

Steve/Ron L vs.
Kyleigh/John W Board # 1 09:33

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20