ACO OCT INDY SINGLES A

Updated 10:01pm

Round 1

Edogg (27) vs.
D Rice (6) 6 12:02:22

Kole Brewer (17) vs.
Moon (16) 6 11:36:15

Ron Eaglin (25) vs.
Childs (8) 4 11:34:42

Scott Wallace (23) vs.
Rec Terry (10) 6 12:14:14

Scotty (11) vs.
Kaleb Smith (22) 4 11:53:59

Elimination 1

M Villarreal (5) vs.
Meguiar (12) 8 11:17:36

Elimination 2

Mostellar (9) vs.
Byrd (7) 6 10:12:33

Elimination 3

Kole Brewer (17) vs.
Mostellar (9) 4 09:50:38

Ogden (13) vs.
Edogg (27) 5 10:06:02

Round 1

M Barnes (21) vs.
Meguiar (12)

M Villarreal (5) vs.
Skelton (28)

Mostellar (9) vs.
Ely (24)

Rice Ogden (13) vs.
Kmo (20)

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Tbone (1)
(bye) (32)
Kole Brewer (17)
6
Moon (16)
Mostellar (9)
Ely (24)
Ron Eaglin (25)
4
Childs (8)
M Villarreal (5)
Skelton (28)
M Barnes (21)
Meguiar (12)
Rice Ogden (13)
Kmo (20)
Byyye (29)
7
Chittenden (4)
Cuc M (3)
(bye) (30)
Kyle B (19)
4
Comfort (14)
Scotty (11)
4
Kaleb Smith (22)
Edogg (27)
6
D Rice (6)
Byrd (7)
5
Troy Olsen (26)
Scott Wallace (23)
6
Rec Terry (10)
Damron (15)
7
Ray L (18)
(bye) (31)
Rich Majors (2)
Tbone (1)
A
6
Moon (16)
Ely (24)
B
5
Childs (8)
Skelton (28)
C
5
M Barnes (21)
Ogden (13)
D
4
Chittenden (4)
Cuc M (3)
E
1
Kyle B (19)
Scotty (11)
F
6
D Rice (6)
Byrd (7)
G
7
Rec Terry (10)
Ray L (18)
H
5
Rich Majors (2)
Tbone (1)
I
7
Childs (8)
Skelton (28)
J
6
Chittenden (4)
Kyle B (19)
K
7
D Rice (6)
Rec Terry (10)
L
5
Rich Majors (2)
Tbone (1)
M
5
Chittenden (4)
D Rice (6)
N
7
Rich Majors (2)
Tbone (1)
O
6
Rich Majors (2)
Tbone (1)
4
Rich Majors (2)
Tbone (1)
(bye) (32)
Mostellar (9)
6
Ron Eaglin (25)
M Villarreal (5)
8
Meguiar (12)
Kmo (20)
4
Byyye (29)
(bye) (30)
Comfort (14)
Kaleb Smith (22)
6
Edogg (27)
Troy Olsen (26)
4
Scott Wallace (23)
Damron (15)
(bye) (31)
Kole Brewer (17)
H
5
Ray L (18)
Mostellar (9)
G
6
Byrd (7)
Meguiar (12)
F
4
Scotty (11)
Kmo (20)
E
6
Cuc M (3)
Comfort (14)
D
4
Ogden (13)
Edogg (27)
C
7
M Barnes (21)
Troy Olsen (26)
B
7
Ely (24)
Damron (15)
A
7
Moon (16)
Kole Brewer (17)
4
Mostellar (9)
Scotty (11)
7
Cuc M (3)
Ogden (13)
5
Edogg (27)
Ely (24)
7
Moon (16)
Kole Brewer (17)
J
6
Skelton (28)
Scotty (11)
I
6
Childs (8)
Edogg (27)
L
7
Rec Terry (10)
Moon (16)
K
6
Kyle B (19)
Kole Brewer (17)
4
Scotty (11)
Rec Terry (10)
7
Kyle B (19)
Kole Brewer (17)
N
4
D Rice (6)
Rec Terry (10)
M
5
Chittenden (4)
Kole Brewer (17)
7
Chittenden (4)
Chittenden (4)
O
4
Rich Majors (2)
Rich Majors (2)

1st

  Tbone (1)

2nd

  Rich Majors (2)

3rd

  Chittenden (4)

4th

  Kole Brewer (17)

5th

  D Rice (6)

  Rec Terry (10)

7th

  Scotty (11)

  Kyle B (19)

9th

  Skelton (28)

  Childs (8)

  Edogg (27)

  Moon (16)

13th

  Cuc M (3)

  Ely (24)

17th

  Ray L (18)

  Meguiar (12)

  Kmo (20)

  Comfort (14)

  M Barnes (21)

  Troy Olsen (26)

  Damron (15)

25th

  Ron Eaglin (25)

  Byyye (29)

  (bye) (30)

  Kaleb Smith (22)

  Scott Wallace (23)

  (bye) (31)

Final

Tbone (1) W vs.
Rich Majors (2) L 4 14:45:24

Elimination Final

Chittenden (4) L vs.
Rich Majors (2) W 4 00:04

Elimination Semi-final

Kole Brewer (17) L vs.
Chittenden (4) W 7 18:57

Winners Final

Tbone (1) W vs.
Rich Majors (2) L 6 13:23

Elimination 6

Kole Brewer (17) W vs.
D Rice (6) L 4 13:49

Rec Terry (10) L vs.
Chittenden (4) W 5 14:02

Elimination 5

Kole Brewer (17) W vs.
Scotty (11) L 4 18:11

Rec Terry (10) W vs.
Kyle B (19) L 7 11:19

Winners Semi-finals

D Rice (6) L vs.
Rich Majors (2) W 7 14:32

Tbone (1) W vs.
Chittenden (4) L 5 13:36

Elimination 4

Edogg (27) L vs.
Rec Terry (10) W 7 07:53

Kole Brewer (17) W vs.
Skelton (28) L 6 17:24

Moon (16) L vs.
Kyle B (19) W 6 14:46

Scotty (11) W vs.
Childs (8) L 6 27:23

Elimination 3

Ely (24) L vs.
Moon (16) W 7 11:16

Scotty (11) W vs.
Cuc M (3) L 7 18:16

Winners 2

Kyle B (19) L vs.
D Rice (6) W 7 19:05

Rec Terry (10) L vs.
Rich Majors (2) W 5 26:24

Skelton (28) L vs.
Chittenden (4) W 6 13:23

Tbone (1) W vs.
Childs (8) L 7 12:02

Elimination 2

Comfort (14) L vs.
Ogden (13) W 4 26:48

Damron (15) L vs.
Moon (16) W 7 09:56

Edogg (27) W vs.
M Barnes (21) L 7 14:43

Kmo (20) L vs.
Cuc M (3) W 6 16:36

Kole Brewer (17) W vs.
Ray L (18) L 5 12:32

Meguiar (12) L vs.
Scotty (11) W 4 15:57

Troy Olsen (26) L vs.
Ely (24) W 7 10:19

Elimination 1

(bye) (30) L vs.
Comfort (14) W 46:13

Damron (15) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 54:02

Kaleb Smith (22) L vs.
Edogg (27) W 6 07:20

Kmo (20) W vs.
Byyye (29) L 4 00:05

Mostellar (9) W vs.
Ron Eaglin (25) L 6 11:28

Troy Olsen (26) W vs.
Scott Wallace (23) L 4 08:19

Winners 1

Byrd (7) L vs.
Rec Terry (10) W 7 14:55

Cuc M (3) L vs.
Kyle B (19) W 1 16:46

Ely (24) L vs.
Childs (8) W 5 08:02

Ogden (13) L vs.
Chittenden (4) W 4 16:46

Ray L (18) L vs.
Rich Majors (2) W 5 21:05

Scotty (11) L vs.
D Rice (6) W 6 13:19

Skelton (28) W vs.
M Barnes (21) L 5 15:31

Tbone (1) W vs.
Moon (16) L 6 19:30

Round 1

(bye) (31) L vs.
Rich Majors (2) W 30:42

Byrd (7) W vs.
Troy Olsen (26) L 5 19:40

Byyye (29) L vs.
Chittenden (4) W 7 00:06

Cuc M (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 30:42

Damron (15) L vs.
Ray L (18) W 7 18:46

Kyle B (19) W vs.
Comfort (14) L 4 10:26

Tbone (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 30:42

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20