Final
Dennis Sanden // Tim Donahue W vs.
Cody Willis // Justin Sumner L Board 1 18:34
Elimination Final
Danny G // Roc Swick L vs.
Cody Willis // Justin Sumner W Board 5 11:14
Elimination Semi-final
Ian T // Josh Roth L vs.
Danny G // Roc Swick W Board 1 12:35
Winners Final
Cody Willis // Justin Sumner L vs.
Dennis Sanden // Tim Donahue W Board 2 22:50
Elimination 8
Charlie Boyer // Paul Reynolds L vs.
Danny G // Roc Swick W Board 4 13:07
Ian T // Josh Roth W vs.
Josh // Josh Scott L Board 7 10:39
Elimination 7
Ian T // Josh Roth W vs.
Brian Phelps // Scott Sanders L Board 3 10:19
Justin B // Mack L vs.
Charlie Boyer // Paul Reynolds W Board 1 12:30
Winners Semi-finals
Cody Willis // Justin Sumner W vs.
Josh // Josh Scott L Board 4 15:39
Danny G // Roc Swick L vs.
Dennis Sanden // Tim Donahue W Board 2 20:33
Elimination 6
Eddie Tune // Jameson L vs.
Charlie Boyer // Paul Reynolds W Board 2 11:00
Jon Elias // Pascua L vs.
Brian Phelps // Scott Sanders W Board 3 12:27
Justin B // Mack W vs.
Austin Theis // Mike Daugherty L Board 5 09:21
Susan F // Tyler Bower L vs.
Ian T // Josh Roth W Board 6 09:59
Elimination 5
Bobzilla // Rodney Taylor L vs.
Justin B // Mack W Board 6 11:06
Eddie Tune // Jameson W vs.
Ben Theis // Bill Begis L Board 4 10:36
Jon Elias // Pascua W vs.
Kevin Fowler // Shelton L Board 4 12:15
Susan F // Tyler Bower W vs.
Robby W // Scott Irby L Board 2 14:03
Winners 3
Cody Willis // Justin Sumner W vs.
Charlie Boyer // Paul Reynolds L Board 3 23:58
Danny G // Roc Swick W vs.
Brian Phelps // Scott Sanders L Board 7 21:28
Ian T // Josh Roth L vs.
Dennis Sanden // Tim Donahue W Board 5 15:33
Josh // Josh Scott W vs.
Austin Theis // Mike Daugherty L Board 1 18:50
Elimination 4
Crow // Dean G L vs.
Eddie Tune // Jameson W Board 3 17:31
Dan Hardin // Garrett M L vs.
Ben Theis // Bill Begis W Board 7 30:37
James Cotton // Jason Boston L vs.
Jon Elias // Pascua W Board 2 19:15
Jim Schoemaker // Stubbs L vs.
Kevin Fowler // Shelton W Board 1 12:02
Justin B // Mack W vs.
Aaron Chappell // Jimmy Beechler L Board 4 17:39
PK // Rob Haley L vs.
Bobzilla // Rodney Taylor W Board 2 21:50
Robby W // Scott Irby W vs.
Daren Mantz // Pam R L Board 5 11:52
Susan F // Tyler Bower W vs.
Jackson L // Mandy L Board 1 10:14
Elimination 3
Bobby H // Jon Walster L vs.
Crow // Dean G W Board 1 15:24
Dan Hardin // Garrett M W vs.
Carrie Khounsana // Pat Lein L Board 4 35:09
Danielle // Nikki Haley L vs.
Robby W // Scott Irby W Board 5 14:12
Estevan // Mike Smith L vs.
Jim Schoemaker // Stubbs W Board 3 20:04
James Cotton // Jason Boston W vs.
Brandt Khounsana // Ryan Quick L Board 1 10:25
Justin B // Mack W vs.
Ellie Sanders // Tom G L Board 7 10:09
PK // Rob Haley W vs.
Jen Campagna // Thomas L Board 2 16:06
Susan F // Tyler Bower W vs.
Cat Nasty // Lori G L Board 6 23:35
Winners 2
Ben Theis // Bill Begis L vs.
Danny G // Roc Swick W Board 3 16:41
Bobzilla // Rodney Taylor L vs.
Dennis Sanden // Tim Donahue W Board 7 16:23
Charlie Boyer // Paul Reynolds W vs.
Jon Elias // Pascua L Board 5 39:53
Daren Mantz // Pam R L vs.
Josh // Josh Scott W Board 2 13:19
Eddie Tune // Jameson L vs.
Brian Phelps // Scott Sanders W Board 1 20:50
Ian T // Josh Roth W vs.
Aaron Chappell // Jimmy Beechler L Board 4 22:25
Jackson L // Mandy L vs.
Austin Theis // Mike Daugherty W Board 6 33:53
Kevin Fowler // Shelton L vs.
Cody Willis // Justin Sumner W Board 3 17:41
Elimination 2
Ashlee Knox // Sara Lovejoy L vs.
Danielle // Nikki Haley W Board 4 15:56
Bobby H // Jon Walster W vs.
Jroc // Michael Heisman L Board 2 21:41
Carrie Khounsana // Pat Lein W vs.
Bobby Dees // Holly Boston L Board 1 18:49
Ellie Sanders // Tom G W vs.
John Ward // Lia Kohl L Board 5 16:43
Jerry Brown // Robert Daniels L vs.
Justin B // Mack W Board 2 07:24
Jim Schoemaker // Stubbs W vs.
Mike Willis // Tony N L Board 3 16:12
Lee Garrison // Taylor Dickey L vs.
Crow // Dean G W Board 5 17:28
Lee Green // Michael Schieffler L vs.
James Cotton // Jason Boston W Board 6 14:29
Robby W // Scott Irby W vs.
Pat Jans // Wes W L Board 7 15:30
Susan F // Tyler Bower W vs.
Alex Young // Tommy Bantle L Board 1 12:33
Tabitha Walster // Tanner L vs.
PK // Rob Haley W Board 6 17:36
Winners 1
Aaron Chappell // Jimmy Beechler W vs.
Danielle // Nikki Haley L Board 3 26:15
Austin Theis // Mike Daugherty W vs.
PK // Rob Haley L Board 4 51:17
Bobby Dees // Holly Boston L vs.
Kevin Fowler // Shelton W Board 5 33:09
Bobzilla // Rodney Taylor W vs.
Cat Nasty // Lori G L Board 1 20:30
Brandt Khounsana // Ryan Quick L vs.
Eddie Tune // Jameson W 17:23
Brian Phelps // Scott Sanders W vs.
James Cotton // Jason Boston L Board 7 23:10
Cody Willis // Justin Sumner W vs.
Dan Hardin // Garrett M L Board 6 16:14
Crow // Dean G L vs.
Charlie Boyer // Paul Reynolds W Board 7 33:30
Danny G // Roc Swick W vs.
Estevan // Mike Smith L Board 2 16:14
Daren Mantz // Pam R W vs.
John Ward // Lia Kohl L Board 1 33:05
Dennis Sanden // Tim Donahue W vs.
Alex Young // Tommy Bantle L Board 6 11:58
Jen Campagna // Thomas L vs.
Jackson L // Mandy W Board 3 25:53
Josh // Josh Scott W vs.
Justin B // Mack L Board 5 18:18
Jroc // Michael Heisman L vs.
Jon Elias // Pascua W 32:35
Mike Willis // Tony N L vs.
Ben Theis // Bill Begis W Board 2 15:25
Pat Jans // Wes W L vs.
Ian T // Josh Roth W Board 2 19:31
Round 1
Ashlee Knox // Sara Lovejoy L vs.
Charlie Boyer // Paul Reynolds W 17:35
Ben Theis // Bill Begis W vs.
Tabitha Walster // Tanner L Board 7 17:19
Carrie Khounsana // Pat Lein L vs.
Dennis Sanden // Tim Donahue W Board 3 23:56
Ellie Sanders // Tom G L vs.
Brian Phelps // Scott Sanders W Board 5 19:51
Ian T // Josh Roth W vs.
Bobby H // Jon Walster L Board 1 19:46
Jerry Brown // Robert Daniels L vs.
Eddie Tune // Jameson W Board 6 17:37
Jim Schoemaker // Stubbs L vs.
Austin Theis // Mike Daugherty W Board 4 26:39
John Ward // Lia Kohl W vs.
Lee Green // Michael Schieffler L Board 2 25:50
Kevin Fowler // Shelton W vs.
Susan F // Tyler Bower L Board 7 18:26
Lee Garrison // Taylor Dickey L vs.
Aaron Chappell // Jimmy Beechler W 24:02
Robby W // Scott Irby L vs.
Jroc // Michael Heisman W Board 6 32:59