Elks Lodge Random Draw

Updated 2:49am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Mark/Dan
(bye)
Keith R/David
2
Joseph/Tom
Cayle/Steven
3
Scott/Danny
Buck/Polar Bear
4
Keith L/Aaron
Jim/Russell
(bye)
Daniel/Anthony
1
Mac/Rick
Sarina/Justin
5
Ishmael/Randy
(bye)
Sledge
Mark/Dan
A
2
Joseph/Tom
Scott/Danny
B
3
Keith L/Aaron
Jim/Russell
C
4
Daniel/Anthony
Ishmael/Randy
D
5
Sledge
Joseph/Tom
E
3
Keith L/Aaron
Daniel/Anthony
F
2
Sledge
Joseph/Tom
G
4
Sledge
Sledge
1
Joseph/Tom
Sledge
(bye)
Keith R/David
Cayle/Steven
4
Buck/Polar Bear
(bye)
Mac/Rick
Sarina/Justin
(bye)
Keith R/David
D
1
Ishmael/Randy
Cayle/Steven
C
5
Jim/Russell
Mac/Rick
B
2
Scott/Danny
Sarina/Justin
A
4
Mark/Dan
Ishmael/Randy
1
Cayle/Steven
Scott/Danny
5
Mark/Dan
Ishmael/Randy
E
2
Keith L/Aaron
Scott/Danny
F
5
Daniel/Anthony
Ishmael/Randy
2
Scott/Danny
Ishmael/Randy
G
4
Joseph/Tom
Joseph/Tom

1st

  Sledge

2nd

  Joseph/Tom

3rd

  Ishmael/Randy

4th

  Scott/Danny

5th

  Keith L/Aaron

  Daniel/Anthony

7th

  Cayle/Steven

  Mark/Dan

9th

  Keith R/David

  Jim/Russell

  Mac/Rick

  Sarina/Justin

13th

  Buck/Polar Bear

Final

Sledge W vs.
Joseph/Tom L 1 00:04

Elimination Final

Ishmael/Randy L vs.
Joseph/Tom W 4 19:03

Elimination Semi-final

Ishmael/Randy W vs.
Scott/Danny L 2 13:35

Winners Final

Joseph/Tom L vs.
Sledge W 4 32:50

Elimination 4

Ishmael/Randy W vs.
Keith L/Aaron L 2 13:09

Scott/Danny W vs.
Daniel/Anthony L 5 14:17

Elimination 3

Ishmael/Randy W vs.
Cayle/Steven L 1 15:33

Scott/Danny W vs.
Mark/Dan L 5 08:04

Winners Semi-finals

Daniel/Anthony L vs.
Sledge W 2 15:58

Joseph/Tom W vs.
Keith L/Aaron L 3 32:02

Elimination 2

Cayle/Steven W vs.
Jim/Russell L 5 12:25

Keith R/David L vs.
Ishmael/Randy W 1 13:19

Mac/Rick L vs.
Scott/Danny W 2 14:29

Sarina/Justin L vs.
Mark/Dan W 4 10:01

Elimination 1

Cayle/Steven W vs.
Buck/Polar Bear L 4 10:24

Winners 1

Ishmael/Randy L vs.
Sledge W 5 36:17

Jim/Russell L vs.
Daniel/Anthony W 4 32:39

Mark/Dan L vs.
Joseph/Tom W 2 16:27

Scott/Danny L vs.
Keith L/Aaron W 3 27:17

Round 1

Buck/Polar Bear L vs.
Keith L/Aaron W 4 19:25

Cayle/Steven L vs.
Scott/Danny W 3 19:16

Daniel/Anthony W vs.
Mac/Rick L 1 50:00

Keith R/David L vs.
Joseph/Tom W 2 22:06

Sarina/Justin L vs.
Ishmael/Randy W 5 20:13

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20