Elimination Semi-final
Zach Adams (15) L vs.
Jonathan Hickerson (14) W 2 20:17
Winners Final
Donnie Long (1) L vs.
Jerett Scott (2) W 2 13:17
Elimination 6
Jonathan Hickerson (14) W vs.
Brian McCain (21) L 3 20:45
Zach Adams (15) W vs.
Hunter Smith (6) L 1 15:14
Elimination 5
Jerry Vickery (5) L vs.
Jonathan Hickerson (14) W 3 14:59
Zach Adams (15) W vs.
Brock Wade (3) L 1 11:26
Winners Semi-finals
Donnie Long (1) W vs.
Brian McCain (21) L 2 08:03
Hunter Smith (6) L vs.
Jerett Scott (2) W 1 10:46
Elimination 4
Brock Wade (3) W vs.
Dillion Johnson (24) L 3 12:45
Jerry Vickery (5) W vs.
Brock Beasley (10) L 3 16:19
Spencer Odle (26) L vs.
Jonathan Hickerson (14) W 1 07:00
Zach Adams (15) W vs.
Conner K (4) L 2 19:09
Elimination 3
Chad Yates (12) L vs.
Brock Wade (3) W 2 13:25
Logan Hickerson (20) L vs.
Jerry Vickery (5) W 2 15:53
Spencer Odle (26) W vs.
Yana Dyess (16) L 1 17:05
Zach Adams (15) W vs.
Miguel Hernandez (9) L 3 15:54
Winners 2
Brian McCain (21) W vs.
Conner K (4) L 2 16:58
Brock Beasley (10) L vs.
Jerett Scott (2) W 3 22:07
Donnie Long (1) W vs.
Dillion Johnson (24) L 1 11:16
Jonathan Hickerson (14) L vs.
Hunter Smith (6) W 1 15:58
Elimination 2
Britney Stanfill (18) L vs.
Yana Dyess (16) W 3 20:33
Chad Yates (12) W vs.
Derrick Boone (11) L 3 12:59
Cosme Morales (22) L vs.
Jerry Vickery (5) W 2 15:07
Duncan Southall (19) L vs.
Logan Hickerson (20) W 1 10:24
Kolbie Woods (17) L vs.
Zach Adams (15) W 3 09:05
Miguel Hernandez (9) W vs.
Jacob Shea (7) L 2 10:03
Spencer Odle (26) W vs.
Danny Rich (8) L 2 09:15
Tony Beasley (13) L vs.
Brock Wade (3) W 1 18:43
Elimination 1
(bye) (28) L vs.
Chad Yates (12) W 13:03
(bye) (30) L vs.
Duncan Southall (19) W 12:51
(bye) (32) L vs.
Kolbie Woods (17) W 55:23
Britney Stanfill (18) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 16:27
Cosme Morales (22) W vs.
Tristen Adams (27) L 3 15:16
Miguel Hernandez (9) W vs.
Leslie Christopher (25) L 1 10:43
Spencer Odle (26) W vs.
Cristen Owens (23) L 2 11:19
Tony Beasley (13) W vs.
(bye) (29) L 59:30
Winners 1
Brock Wade (3) L vs.
Jonathan Hickerson (14) W 3 19:19
Derrick Boone (11) L vs.
Hunter Smith (6) W 2 17:36
Dillion Johnson (24) W vs.
Danny Rich (8) L 1 11:48
Donnie Long (1) W vs.
Yana Dyess (16) L 2 14:42
Jacob Shea (7) L vs.
Brock Beasley (10) W 1 20:48
Jerry Vickery (5) L vs.
Brian McCain (21) W 1 16:07
Logan Hickerson (20) L vs.
Conner K (4) W 3 14:17
Zach Adams (15) L vs.
Jerett Scott (2) W 2 11:24
Round 1
(bye) (29) L vs.
Conner K (4) W 30:20
(bye) (31) L vs.
Jerett Scott (2) W 30:20
Brian McCain (21) W vs.
Chad Yates (12) L 3 17:19
Brock Wade (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 30:20
Cristen Owens (23) L vs.
Brock Beasley (10) W 1 09:40
Derrick Boone (11) W vs.
Cosme Morales (22) L 1 17:11
Donnie Long (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 30:20
Duncan Southall (19) L vs.
Jonathan Hickerson (14) W 2 13:19
Jacob Shea (7) W vs.
Spencer Odle (26) L 3 12:39
Jerry Vickery (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 30:20
Kolbie Woods (17) L vs.
Yana Dyess (16) W 1 07:41
Leslie Christopher (25) L vs.
Danny Rich (8) W 3 12:09
Miguel Hernandez (9) L vs.
Dillion Johnson (24) W 2 19:46
Tony Beasley (13) L vs.
Logan Hickerson (20) W 2 08:52
Tristen Adams (27) L vs.
Hunter Smith (6) W 1 04:59
Zach Adams (15) W vs.
Britney Stanfill (18) L 1 06:19