ACO Lexington 4/7

Updated 9:51am

Elimination Final

Jonathan Hickerson (14) vs.
Donnie Long (1) 3 12:06:37

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Donnie Long (1)
(bye) (32)
Kolbie Woods (17)
1
Yana Dyess (16)
Miguel Hernandez (9)
2
Dillion Johnson (24)
Leslie Christopher (25)
3
Danny Rich (8)
Jerry Vickery (5)
(bye) (28)
Brian McCain (21)
3
Chad Yates (12)
Tony Beasley (13)
2
Logan Hickerson (20)
(bye) (29)
Conner K (4)
Brock Wade (3)
(bye) (30)
Duncan Southall (19)
2
Jonathan Hickerson (14)
Derrick Boone (11)
1
Cosme Morales (22)
Tristen Adams (27)
1
Hunter Smith (6)
Jacob Shea (7)
3
Spencer Odle (26)
Cristen Owens (23)
1
Brock Beasley (10)
Zach Adams (15)
1
Britney Stanfill (18)
(bye) (31)
Jerett Scott (2)
Donnie Long (1)
A
2
Yana Dyess (16)
Dillion Johnson (24)
B
1
Danny Rich (8)
Jerry Vickery (5)
C
1
Brian McCain (21)
Logan Hickerson (20)
D
3
Conner K (4)
Brock Wade (3)
E
3
Jonathan Hickerson (14)
Derrick Boone (11)
F
2
Hunter Smith (6)
Jacob Shea (7)
G
1
Brock Beasley (10)
Zach Adams (15)
H
2
Jerett Scott (2)
Donnie Long (1)
I
1
Dillion Johnson (24)
Brian McCain (21)
J
2
Conner K (4)
Jonathan Hickerson (14)
K
1
Hunter Smith (6)
Brock Beasley (10)
L
3
Jerett Scott (2)
Donnie Long (1)
M
2
Brian McCain (21)
Hunter Smith (6)
N
1
Jerett Scott (2)
Donnie Long (1)
O
2
Jerett Scott (2)
Jerett Scott (2)
(bye) (32)
Kolbie Woods (17)
Miguel Hernandez (9)
1
Leslie Christopher (25)
(bye) (28)
Chad Yates (12)
Tony Beasley (13)
(bye) (29)
(bye) (30)
Duncan Southall (19)
Cosme Morales (22)
3
Tristen Adams (27)
Spencer Odle (26)
2
Cristen Owens (23)
Britney Stanfill (18)
(bye) (31)
Kolbie Woods (17)
H
3
Zach Adams (15)
Miguel Hernandez (9)
G
2
Jacob Shea (7)
Chad Yates (12)
F
3
Derrick Boone (11)
Tony Beasley (13)
E
1
Brock Wade (3)
Duncan Southall (19)
D
1
Logan Hickerson (20)
Cosme Morales (22)
C
2
Jerry Vickery (5)
Spencer Odle (26)
B
2
Danny Rich (8)
Britney Stanfill (18)
A
3
Yana Dyess (16)
Zach Adams (15)
3
Miguel Hernandez (9)
Chad Yates (12)
2
Brock Wade (3)
Logan Hickerson (20)
2
Jerry Vickery (5)
Spencer Odle (26)
1
Yana Dyess (16)
Zach Adams (15)
J
2
Conner K (4)
Brock Wade (3)
I
3
Dillion Johnson (24)
Jerry Vickery (5)
L
3
Brock Beasley (10)
Spencer Odle (26)
K
1
Jonathan Hickerson (14)
Zach Adams (15)
1
Brock Wade (3)
Jerry Vickery (5)
3
Jonathan Hickerson (14)
Zach Adams (15)
N
1
Hunter Smith (6)
Jonathan Hickerson (14)
M
3
Brian McCain (21)
Zach Adams (15)
2
Jonathan Hickerson (14)
Jonathan Hickerson (14)
O
3
Donnie Long (1)

4th

  Zach Adams (15)

5th

  Hunter Smith (6)

  Brian McCain (21)

7th

  Brock Wade (3)

  Jerry Vickery (5)

9th

  Conner K (4)

  Dillion Johnson (24)

  Brock Beasley (10)

  Spencer Odle (26)

13th

  Miguel Hernandez (9)

  Chad Yates (12)

  Logan Hickerson (20)

  Yana Dyess (16)

17th

  Kolbie Woods (17)

  Jacob Shea (7)

  Derrick Boone (11)

  Tony Beasley (13)

  Duncan Southall (19)

  Cosme Morales (22)

  Danny Rich (8)

  Britney Stanfill (18)

25th

  (bye) (32)

  Leslie Christopher (25)

  (bye) (28)

  (bye) (29)

  (bye) (30)

  Tristen Adams (27)

  Cristen Owens (23)

  (bye) (31)

Elimination Semi-final

Zach Adams (15) L vs.
Jonathan Hickerson (14) W 2 20:17

Winners Final

Donnie Long (1) L vs.
Jerett Scott (2) W 2 13:17

Elimination 6

Jonathan Hickerson (14) W vs.
Brian McCain (21) L 3 20:45

Zach Adams (15) W vs.
Hunter Smith (6) L 1 15:14

Elimination 5

Jerry Vickery (5) L vs.
Jonathan Hickerson (14) W 3 14:59

Zach Adams (15) W vs.
Brock Wade (3) L 1 11:26

Winners Semi-finals

Donnie Long (1) W vs.
Brian McCain (21) L 2 08:03

Hunter Smith (6) L vs.
Jerett Scott (2) W 1 10:46

Elimination 4

Brock Wade (3) W vs.
Dillion Johnson (24) L 3 12:45

Jerry Vickery (5) W vs.
Brock Beasley (10) L 3 16:19

Spencer Odle (26) L vs.
Jonathan Hickerson (14) W 1 07:00

Zach Adams (15) W vs.
Conner K (4) L 2 19:09

Elimination 3

Chad Yates (12) L vs.
Brock Wade (3) W 2 13:25

Logan Hickerson (20) L vs.
Jerry Vickery (5) W 2 15:53

Spencer Odle (26) W vs.
Yana Dyess (16) L 1 17:05

Zach Adams (15) W vs.
Miguel Hernandez (9) L 3 15:54

Winners 2

Brian McCain (21) W vs.
Conner K (4) L 2 16:58

Brock Beasley (10) L vs.
Jerett Scott (2) W 3 22:07

Donnie Long (1) W vs.
Dillion Johnson (24) L 1 11:16

Jonathan Hickerson (14) L vs.
Hunter Smith (6) W 1 15:58

Elimination 2

Britney Stanfill (18) L vs.
Yana Dyess (16) W 3 20:33

Chad Yates (12) W vs.
Derrick Boone (11) L 3 12:59

Cosme Morales (22) L vs.
Jerry Vickery (5) W 2 15:07

Duncan Southall (19) L vs.
Logan Hickerson (20) W 1 10:24

Kolbie Woods (17) L vs.
Zach Adams (15) W 3 09:05

Miguel Hernandez (9) W vs.
Jacob Shea (7) L 2 10:03

Spencer Odle (26) W vs.
Danny Rich (8) L 2 09:15

Tony Beasley (13) L vs.
Brock Wade (3) W 1 18:43

Elimination 1

(bye) (28) L vs.
Chad Yates (12) W 18:11

(bye) (30) L vs.
Duncan Southall (19) W 17:59

(bye) (32) L vs.
Kolbie Woods (17) W 00:31

Britney Stanfill (18) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 21:35

Cosme Morales (22) W vs.
Tristen Adams (27) L 3 15:16

Miguel Hernandez (9) W vs.
Leslie Christopher (25) L 1 10:43

Spencer Odle (26) W vs.
Cristen Owens (23) L 2 11:19

Tony Beasley (13) W vs.
(bye) (29) L 04:38

Winners 1

Brock Wade (3) L vs.
Jonathan Hickerson (14) W 3 19:19

Derrick Boone (11) L vs.
Hunter Smith (6) W 2 17:36

Dillion Johnson (24) W vs.
Danny Rich (8) L 1 11:48

Donnie Long (1) W vs.
Yana Dyess (16) L 2 14:42

Jacob Shea (7) L vs.
Brock Beasley (10) W 1 20:48

Jerry Vickery (5) L vs.
Brian McCain (21) W 1 16:07

Logan Hickerson (20) L vs.
Conner K (4) W 3 14:17

Zach Adams (15) L vs.
Jerett Scott (2) W 2 11:24

Round 1

(bye) (29) L vs.
Conner K (4) W 35:28

(bye) (31) L vs.
Jerett Scott (2) W 35:28

Brian McCain (21) W vs.
Chad Yates (12) L 3 17:19

Brock Wade (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 35:28

Cristen Owens (23) L vs.
Brock Beasley (10) W 1 09:40

Derrick Boone (11) W vs.
Cosme Morales (22) L 1 17:11

Donnie Long (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 35:28

Duncan Southall (19) L vs.
Jonathan Hickerson (14) W 2 13:19

Jacob Shea (7) W vs.
Spencer Odle (26) L 3 12:39

Jerry Vickery (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 35:28

Kolbie Woods (17) L vs.
Yana Dyess (16) W 1 07:41

Leslie Christopher (25) L vs.
Danny Rich (8) W 3 12:09

Miguel Hernandez (9) L vs.
Dillion Johnson (24) W 2 19:46

Tony Beasley (13) L vs.
Logan Hickerson (20) W 2 08:52

Tristen Adams (27) L vs.
Hunter Smith (6) W 1 04:59

Zach Adams (15) W vs.
Britney Stanfill (18) L 1 06:19

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20