Sonntagsshufflen

Updated 4:59am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Skeide, Pauline
(bye)
Fluck, Julienne
Shufflebahn 1
Sammel Dr., Bernd
Zimmermann, Helena
Shufflebahn 1
Ebeling, Sophie
Harms, Sabine
Shufflebahn 6
Fluck, Uta
Opitz, Lina
Shufflebahn 3
Sammel, Gisela
Bastian, Martin
Shufflebahn 7
Lengwenus, Fabian
Paar, Gerry
Shufflebahn 4
Stadtmüller, Stefan
(bye)
Fluck, Fabienne
Lengwenus, Franka
(bye)
Blättel, Sascha
Shufflebahn 6
Opitz, Julia
Fluck, Hubert
Shufflebahn 8
Heun, Ulrich
Beier, Gabi
Shufflebahn 2
Touretzoglou, Klimis
Christmann, Uwe
Shufflebahn 5
Lenert, Petra
Christmann, Gundel
Shufflebahn 3
Skeide, Michael
Bastian, Sandra
Shufflebahn 4
Skeide, Viktoria
(bye)
Drucks, Elisabeth
Skeide, Pauline
A
Shufflebahn 7
Fluck, Julienne
Ebeling, Sophie
B
Shufflebahn 4
Fluck, Uta
Sammel, Gisela
C
Shufflebahn 2
Lengwenus, Fabian
Stadtmüller, Stefan
D
Shufflebahn 5
Fluck, Fabienne
Lengwenus, Franka
E
Shufflebahn 2
Blättel, Sascha
Fluck, Hubert
F
Shufflebahn 7
Touretzoglou, Klimis
Lenert, Petra
G
Shufflebahn 6
Skeide, Michael
Bastian, Sandra
H
Shufflebahn 8
Drucks, Elisabeth
Fluck, Julienne
I
Shufflebahn 2
Fluck, Uta
Lengwenus, Fabian
J
Shufflebahn 1
Fluck, Fabienne
Blättel, Sascha
K
Shufflebahn 2
Fluck, Hubert
Lenert, Petra
L
Shufflebahn 8
Bastian, Sandra
Fluck, Julienne
M
Shufflebahn 6
Fluck, Fabienne
Fluck, Hubert
N
Shufflebahn 1
Lenert, Petra
Fluck, Fabienne
O
Shufflebahn 3
Lenert, Petra
Lenert, Petra
Shufflebahn 2
Stadtmüller, Stefan
Stadtmüller, Stefan
Shufflebahn 7
Lenert, Petra
Stadtmüller, Stefan
(bye)
Sammel Dr., Bernd
Zimmermann, Helena
Shufflebahn 1
Harms, Sabine
Opitz, Lina
Shufflebahn 4
Bastian, Martin
Paar, Gerry
(bye)
(bye)
Opitz, Julia
Heun, Ulrich
Shufflebahn 3
Beier, Gabi
Christmann, Uwe
Shufflebahn 5
Christmann, Gundel
Skeide, Viktoria
(bye)
Sammel Dr., Bernd
H
Shufflebahn 8
Drucks, Elisabeth
Harms, Sabine
G
Shufflebahn 7
Skeide, Michael
Bastian, Martin
F
Shufflebahn 1
Touretzoglou, Klimis
Paar, Gerry
E
Shufflebahn 3
Lengwenus, Franka
Opitz, Julia
D
Shufflebahn 5
Stadtmüller, Stefan
Heun, Ulrich
C
Shufflebahn 7
Sammel, Gisela
Christmann, Uwe
B
Shufflebahn 3
Ebeling, Sophie
Skeide, Viktoria
A
Shufflebahn 6
Skeide, Pauline
Drucks, Elisabeth
Shufflebahn 4
Harms, Sabine
Bastian, Martin
Shufflebahn 4
Paar, Gerry
Stadtmüller, Stefan
Shufflebahn 2
Heun, Ulrich
Ebeling, Sophie
Shufflebahn 8
Skeide, Viktoria
Harms, Sabine
J
Shufflebahn 5
Lengwenus, Fabian
Paar, Gerry
I
Shufflebahn 5
Fluck, Uta
Stadtmüller, Stefan
L
Shufflebahn 6
Bastian, Sandra
Ebeling, Sophie
K
Shufflebahn 7
Blättel, Sascha
Lengwenus, Fabian
Shufflebahn 3
Fluck, Uta
Stadtmüller, Stefan
Shufflebahn 7
Ebeling, Sophie
Lengwenus, Fabian
N
Shufflebahn 4
Fluck, Hubert
Stadtmüller, Stefan
M
Shufflebahn 8
Fluck, Julienne
Lengwenus, Fabian
Shufflebahn 2
Stadtmüller, Stefan
Stadtmüller, Stefan
O
Shufflebahn 1
Fluck, Fabienne
Stadtmüller, Stefan

1st

  Stadtmüller, Stefan

2nd

  Lenert, Petra

3rd

  Fluck, Fabienne

4th

  Lengwenus, Fabian

5th

  Fluck, Hubert

  Fluck, Julienne

7th

  Fluck, Uta

  Ebeling, Sophie

9th

  Harms, Sabine

  Paar, Gerry

  Bastian, Sandra

  Blättel, Sascha

13th

  Drucks, Elisabeth

  Bastian, Martin

  Heun, Ulrich

  Skeide, Viktoria

17th

  Sammel Dr., Bernd

  Skeide, Michael

  Touretzoglou, Klimis

  Lengwenus, Franka

  Opitz, Julia

  Sammel, Gisela

  Christmann, Uwe

  Skeide, Pauline

25th

  Zimmermann, Helena

  Opitz, Lina

  Beier, Gabi

  Christmann, Gundel

Final - Match 2

Stadtmüller, Stefan W vs.
Lenert, Petra L Shufflebahn 7 00:05

Final

Lenert, Petra L vs.
Stadtmüller, Stefan W Shufflebahn 2 58:55

Elimination Final

Stadtmüller, Stefan W vs.
Fluck, Fabienne L Shufflebahn 1 08:29

Elimination Semi-final

Lengwenus, Fabian L vs.
Stadtmüller, Stefan W Shufflebahn 2 11:21

Winners Final

Fluck, Fabienne L vs.
Lenert, Petra W Shufflebahn 3 12:51

Elimination 6

Lengwenus, Fabian W vs.
Fluck, Hubert L Shufflebahn 4 15:21

Stadtmüller, Stefan W vs.
Fluck, Julienne L Shufflebahn 8 10:42

Elimination 5

Lengwenus, Fabian W vs.
Fluck, Uta L Shufflebahn 3 11:29

Stadtmüller, Stefan W vs.
Ebeling, Sophie L Shufflebahn 7 14:06

Winners Semi-finals

Fluck, Hubert L vs.
Lenert, Petra W Shufflebahn 1 14:53

Fluck, Julienne L vs.
Fluck, Fabienne W Shufflebahn 6 10:02

Elimination 4

Ebeling, Sophie W vs.
Blättel, Sascha L Shufflebahn 7 15:00

Harms, Sabine L vs.
Lengwenus, Fabian W Shufflebahn 5 17:36

Paar, Gerry L vs.
Fluck, Uta W Shufflebahn 5 09:12

Stadtmüller, Stefan W vs.
Bastian, Sandra L Shufflebahn 6 15:57

Elimination 3

Bastian, Martin L vs.
Paar, Gerry W Shufflebahn 4 11:39

Drucks, Elisabeth L vs.
Harms, Sabine W Shufflebahn 4 17:57

Ebeling, Sophie W vs.
Skeide, Viktoria L Shufflebahn 8 09:47

Stadtmüller, Stefan W vs.
Heun, Ulrich L Shufflebahn 2 12:36

Winners 2

Blättel, Sascha L vs.
Fluck, Hubert W Shufflebahn 2 12:19

Fluck, Julienne W vs.
Fluck, Uta L Shufflebahn 2 10:43

Lenert, Petra W vs.
Bastian, Sandra L Shufflebahn 8 17:31

Lengwenus, Fabian L vs.
Fluck, Fabienne W Shufflebahn 1 11:12

Elimination 2

Bastian, Martin W vs.
Touretzoglou, Klimis L Shufflebahn 1 10:11

Christmann, Uwe L vs.
Ebeling, Sophie W Shufflebahn 3 16:59

Harms, Sabine W vs.
Skeide, Michael L Shufflebahn 7 17:41

Heun, Ulrich W vs.
Sammel, Gisela L Shufflebahn 7 11:25

Opitz, Julia L vs.
Stadtmüller, Stefan W Shufflebahn 5 17:01

Paar, Gerry W vs.
Lengwenus, Franka L Shufflebahn 3 18:42

Sammel Dr., Bernd L vs.
Drucks, Elisabeth W Shufflebahn 8 20:03

Skeide, Viktoria W vs.
Skeide, Pauline L Shufflebahn 6 12:11

Elimination 1

Christmann, Uwe W vs.
Christmann, Gundel L Shufflebahn 5 14:52

Heun, Ulrich W vs.
Beier, Gabi L Shufflebahn 3 12:28

Opitz, Lina L vs.
Bastian, Martin W Shufflebahn 4 15:55

Zimmermann, Helena L vs.
Harms, Sabine W Shufflebahn 1 12:56

Winners 1

Bastian, Sandra W vs.
Drucks, Elisabeth L Shufflebahn 8 18:21

Ebeling, Sophie L vs.
Fluck, Uta W Shufflebahn 4 12:29

Fluck, Hubert W vs.
Touretzoglou, Klimis L Shufflebahn 7 13:58

Lenert, Petra W vs.
Skeide, Michael L Shufflebahn 6 22:44

Lengwenus, Franka L vs.
Blättel, Sascha W Shufflebahn 2 12:55

Sammel, Gisela L vs.
Lengwenus, Fabian W Shufflebahn 2 11:37

Skeide, Pauline L vs.
Fluck, Julienne W Shufflebahn 7 12:56

Stadtmüller, Stefan L vs.
Fluck, Fabienne W Shufflebahn 5 18:29

Round 1

Bastian, Martin L vs.
Lengwenus, Fabian W Shufflebahn 7 16:45

Bastian, Sandra W vs.
Skeide, Viktoria L Shufflebahn 4 14:01

Beier, Gabi L vs.
Touretzoglou, Klimis W Shufflebahn 2 16:13

Blättel, Sascha W vs.
Opitz, Julia L Shufflebahn 6 13:38

Christmann, Gundel L vs.
Skeide, Michael W Shufflebahn 3 13:41

Christmann, Uwe L vs.
Lenert, Petra W Shufflebahn 5 18:05

Fluck, Hubert W vs.
Heun, Ulrich L Shufflebahn 8 15:10

Fluck, Julienne W vs.
Sammel Dr., Bernd L Shufflebahn 1 14:44

Harms, Sabine L vs.
Fluck, Uta W Shufflebahn 6 12:05

Opitz, Lina L vs.
Sammel, Gisela W Shufflebahn 3 11:31

Paar, Gerry L vs.
Stadtmüller, Stefan W Shufflebahn 4 14:19

Zimmermann, Helena L vs.
Ebeling, Sophie W Shufflebahn 1 17:00

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20