Final - Match 2
Charlie Kase (2) W vs.
Austin Thomason (1) L 3 21:40
Final
Austin Thomason (1) L vs.
Charlie Kase (2) W 1 16:29
Elimination Final
Charlie Kase (2) W vs.
Chip Brown (10) L 1 10:15
Elimination Semi-final
Travis Vansickle (7) L vs.
Charlie Kase (2) W 2 11:23
Winners Final
Austin Thomason (1) W vs.
Chip Brown (10) L 3 24:03
Elimination 6
Charlie Kase (2) W vs.
Jeff Moffett (12) L 1 08:14
Travis Vansickle (7) W vs.
Bryce Jefferson (11) L 1 11:45
Elimination 5
Charlie Kase (2) W vs.
Steve Stewart (3) L 2 26:09
Travis Vansickle (7) W vs.
Kile Brown (19) L 1 15:02
Winners Semi-finals
Austin Thomason (1) W vs.
Jeff Moffett (12) L 2 11:04
Bryce Jefferson (11) L vs.
Chip Brown (10) W 17:19
Elimination 4
Kile Brown (19) W vs.
Jim Culver (8) L 13:06
Ryan Griffith (17) L vs.
Steve Stewart (3) W 2 19:27
Steve Hayes (5) L vs.
Charlie Kase (2) W 3 12:59
Travis Vansickle (7) W vs.
Ricky Taylor (13) L 1 14:01
Elimination 3
Alexis Dominick (30) L vs.
Steve Hayes (5) W 3 16:42
Doug McClure (6) L vs.
Kile Brown (19) W 1 14:24
Roel Pena (15) L vs.
Travis Vansickle (7) W 2 18:11
Willie Johns (9) L vs.
Ryan Griffith (17) W 20:44
Winners 2
Austin Thomason (1) W vs.
Jim Culver (8) L 11:19
Chip Brown (10) W vs.
Charlie Kase (2) L 14:58
Jeff Moffett (12) W vs.
Ricky Taylor (13) L 08:43
Steve Stewart (3) L vs.
Bryce Jefferson (11) W 15:22
Elimination 2
Alexis Dominick (30) W vs.
Karen English (4) L 3 19:52
Kenny Archer (25) L vs.
Travis Vansickle (7) W 07:50
Kyle Ranney (31) L vs.
Ryan Griffith (17) W 1 10:29
Lucky Kase (26) L vs.
Willie Johns (9) W 13:02
Mike Alvey (32) L vs.
Roel Pena (15) W 2 14:07
Mike Sparks (21) L vs.
Doug McClure (6) W 1 13:24
Sammy Dye (22) L vs.
Steve Hayes (5) W 08:51
Shane Goben (29) L vs.
Kile Brown (19) W 07:17
Elimination 1
Alexis Dominick (30) W vs.
Charlie Lemond (14) L 1 10:03
Bryan Sanders (28) L vs.
Mike Sparks (21) W 12:20
Lee Hargis (24) L vs.
Kenny Archer (25) W 2 14:06
Lucky Kase (26) W vs.
Nathan Yates (23) L 3 17:01
Mike Alvey (32) W vs.
Greg English (16) L 11:55
Sammy Dye (22) W vs.
Scott Yates (27) L 12:47
Sherry Brown (18) L vs.
Kyle Ranney (31) W 17:25
Tim Miller (20) L vs.
Shane Goben (29) W 16:14
Winners 1
Austin Thomason (1) W vs.
Ryan Griffith (17) L 2 09:45
Bryce Jefferson (11) W vs.
Doug McClure (6) L 13:06
Ricky Taylor (13) W vs.
Karen English (4) L 3 13:14
Roel Pena (15) L vs.
Charlie Kase (2) W 3 19:07
Steve Hayes (5) L vs.
Jeff Moffett (12) W 11:21
Steve Stewart (3) W vs.
Kile Brown (19) L 2 12:50
Travis Vansickle (7) L vs.
Chip Brown (10) W 17:03
Willie Johns (9) L vs.
Jim Culver (8) W 23:29
Round 1
Austin Thomason (1) W vs.
Mike Alvey (32) L 2 09:40
Bryce Jefferson (11) W vs.
Sammy Dye (22) L 06:34
Kenny Archer (25) L vs.
Jim Culver (8) W 3 10:39
Kile Brown (19) W vs.
Charlie Lemond (14) L 3 06:40
Kyle Ranney (31) L vs.
Charlie Kase (2) W 2 12:02
Mike Sparks (21) L vs.
Jeff Moffett (12) W 19:32
Nathan Yates (23) L vs.
Chip Brown (10) W 15:21
Ricky Taylor (13) W vs.
Tim Miller (20) L 13:38
Roel Pena (15) W vs.
Sherry Brown (18) L 13:39
Ryan Griffith (17) W vs.
Greg English (16) L 2 08:26
Scott Yates (27) L vs.
Doug McClure (6) W 2 07:49
Shane Goben (29) L vs.
Karen English (4) W 09:36
Steve Hayes (5) W vs.
Bryan Sanders (28) L 14:54
Steve Stewart (3) W vs.
Alexis Dominick (30) L 1 07:01
Travis Vansickle (7) W vs.
Lucky Kase (26) L 3 14:54
Willie Johns (9) W vs.
Lee Hargis (24) L 14:38