Final - Match 2
Heiko "Dealer" Habich 2 W vs.
René "The Machine" Klawitter L Automat 1 16:11
Final
René "The Machine" Klawitter L vs.
Heiko "Dealer" Habich 2 W Automat 1 14:36
Elimination Final
Heiko "Dealer" Habich 2 W vs.
Dominik "Domi" Wagner L Automat 1 13:24
Elimination Semi-final
Heiko "Dealer" Habich 2 W vs.
Arno "-Kli-Kla-" Klawitter L Automat 1 25:26
Winners Final
René "The Machine" Klawitter 2 W vs.
Dominik "Domi" Wagner L Automat 2 16:54
Elimination 4
Heiko "Dealer" Habich 2 W vs.
Norbert Heep L Automat 1 14:58
Johannes "El Longo" Schardt L vs.
Arno "-Kli-Kla-" Klawitter 2 W Automat 3 20:20
Elimination 3
Florian "Zombie" Wunderlich L vs.
Heiko "Dealer" Habich 2 W Automat 1 25:07
Johannes "El Longo" Schardt 2 W vs.
Lukas "Dukemeister" Schmidt L Automat 3 20:29
Winners Semi-finals
Dominik "Domi" Wagner 2 W vs.
Arno "-Kli-Kla-" Klawitter L Automat 1 17:37
René "The Machine" Klawitter 2 W vs.
Norbert Heep 1 L Automat 2 22:56
Elimination 2
Hansi "Highlander" Burgwinkel 1 L vs.
Johannes "El Longo" Schardt 2 W Automat 2 28:06
Heiko "Dealer" Habich 2 W vs.
Jonas "Manni" Weyer 1 L Automat 1 27:07
Lukas "Dukemeister" Schmidt 2 W vs.
Franziska "Jetset" Kundermann L Automat 3 27:42
Uwe "Icke" Steinicke 1 L vs.
Florian "Zombie" Wunderlich 2 W Automat 3 41:18
Elimination 1
Hansi "Highlander" Burgwinkel 2 W vs.
Martin "Kapitän" Kundermann 1 L Automat 2 34:09
Lukas "Dukemeister" Schmidt 2 W vs.
Carina "Killerlady" Horn L Automat 2 20:03
Silke "Flitzpiepe" Jäger 1 L vs.
Heiko "Dealer" Habich 2 W Automat 3 36:07
Uwe "Icke" Steinicke 2 W vs.
Anja "Entchen" Diehl L Automat 1 23:42
Winners 1
Arno "-Kli-Kla-" Klawitter 2 W vs.
Florian "Zombie" Wunderlich L Automat 1 20:04
Dominik "Domi" Wagner 2 W vs.
Jonas "Manni" Weyer 1 L Automat 2 28:51
Norbert Heep 2 W vs.
Johannes "El Longo" Schardt 1 L Automat 3 21:53
René "The Machine" Klawitter 2 W vs.
Franziska "Jetset" Kundermann L Automat 1 28:23
Round 1
Arno "-Kli-Kla-" Klawitter 2 W vs.
Lukas "Dukemeister" Schmidt 1 L Automat 1 26:17
Carina "Killerlady" Horn L vs.
Florian "Zombie" Wunderlich 2 W Automat 2 25:26
Dominik "Domi" Wagner 2 W vs.
Hansi "Highlander" Burgwinkel L Automat 3 00:55
Franziska "Jetset" Kundermann 2 W vs.
Anja "Entchen" Diehl L Automat 2 34:16
Johannes "El Longo" Schardt 2 W vs.
Heiko "Dealer" Habich 1 L Automat 3 27:54
Martin "Kapitän" Kundermann 1 L vs.
Jonas "Manni" Weyer 2 W Automat 1 26:20
Norbert Heep 2 W vs.
Silke "Flitzpiepe" Jäger L Automat 1 23:14
Uwe "Icke" Steinicke 1 L vs.
René "The Machine" Klawitter 2 W Automat 3 00:22