DSV Schocht e.V. - Weihnachts-Dart 2016

Updated 12:14pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Uwe "Icke" Steinicke 1
Automat 3
René "The Machine" Klawitter 2
Franziska "Jetset" Kundermann 2
Automat 2
Anja "Entchen" Diehl
Norbert Heep 2
Automat 1
Silke "Flitzpiepe" Jäger
Johannes "El Longo" Schardt 2
Automat 3
Heiko "Dealer" Habich 1
Dominik "Domi" Wagner 2
Automat 3
Hansi "Highlander" Burgwinkel
Martin "Kapitän" Kundermann 1
Automat 1
Jonas "Manni" Weyer 2
Arno "-Kli-Kla-" Klawitter 2
Automat 1
Lukas "Dukemeister" Schmidt 1
Carina "Killerlady" Horn
Automat 2
Florian "Zombie" Wunderlich 2
René "The Machine" Klawitter 2
A
Automat 1
Franziska "Jetset" Kundermann
Norbert Heep 2
B
Automat 3
Johannes "El Longo" Schardt 1
Dominik "Domi" Wagner 2
C
Automat 2
Jonas "Manni" Weyer 1
Arno "-Kli-Kla-" Klawitter 2
D
Automat 1
Florian "Zombie" Wunderlich
René "The Machine" Klawitter 2
E
Automat 2
Norbert Heep 1
Dominik "Domi" Wagner 2
F
Automat 1
Arno "-Kli-Kla-" Klawitter
René "The Machine" Klawitter 2
G
Automat 2
Dominik "Domi" Wagner
René "The Machine" Klawitter
Automat 1
Heiko "Dealer" Habich 2
Heiko "Dealer" Habich 2
Automat 1
René "The Machine" Klawitter
Heiko "Dealer" Habich
Uwe "Icke" Steinicke 2
Automat 1
Anja "Entchen" Diehl
Silke "Flitzpiepe" Jäger 1
Automat 3
Heiko "Dealer" Habich 2
Hansi "Highlander" Burgwinkel 2
Automat 2
Martin "Kapitän" Kundermann 1
Lukas "Dukemeister" Schmidt 2
Automat 2
Carina "Killerlady" Horn
Uwe "Icke" Steinicke 1
D
Automat 3
Florian "Zombie" Wunderlich 2
Heiko "Dealer" Habich 2
C
Automat 1
Jonas "Manni" Weyer 1
Hansi "Highlander" Burgwinkel 1
B
Automat 2
Johannes "El Longo" Schardt 2
Lukas "Dukemeister" Schmidt 2
A
Automat 3
Franziska "Jetset" Kundermann
Florian "Zombie" Wunderlich
Automat 1
Heiko "Dealer" Habich 2
Johannes "El Longo" Schardt 2
Automat 3
Lukas "Dukemeister" Schmidt
Heiko "Dealer" Habich 2
E
Automat 1
Norbert Heep
Johannes "El Longo" Schardt
F
Automat 3
Arno "-Kli-Kla-" Klawitter 2
Heiko "Dealer" Habich 2
Automat 1
Arno "-Kli-Kla-" Klawitter
Heiko "Dealer" Habich 2
G
Automat 1
Dominik "Domi" Wagner
Heiko "Dealer" Habich

1st

  Heiko "Dealer" Habich

2nd

  René "The Machine" Klawitter

3rd

  Dominik "Domi" Wagner

4th

  Arno "-Kli-Kla-" Klawitter

5th

  Norbert Heep

  Johannes "El Longo" Schardt

7th

  Florian "Zombie" Wunderlich

  Lukas "Dukemeister" Schmidt

9th

  Uwe "Icke" Steinicke

  Jonas "Manni" Weyer

  Hansi "Highlander" Burgwinkel

  Franziska "Jetset" Kundermann

13th

  Anja "Entchen" Diehl

  Silke "Flitzpiepe" Jäger

  Martin "Kapitän" Kundermann

  Carina "Killerlady" Horn

Final - Match 2

Heiko "Dealer" Habich 2 W vs.
René "The Machine" Klawitter L Automat 1 16:11

Final

René "The Machine" Klawitter L vs.
Heiko "Dealer" Habich 2 W Automat 1 14:36

Elimination Final

Heiko "Dealer" Habich 2 W vs.
Dominik "Domi" Wagner L Automat 1 13:24

Elimination Semi-final

Heiko "Dealer" Habich 2 W vs.
Arno "-Kli-Kla-" Klawitter L Automat 1 25:26

Winners Final

René "The Machine" Klawitter 2 W vs.
Dominik "Domi" Wagner L Automat 2 16:54

Elimination 4

Heiko "Dealer" Habich 2 W vs.
Norbert Heep L Automat 1 14:58

Johannes "El Longo" Schardt L vs.
Arno "-Kli-Kla-" Klawitter 2 W Automat 3 20:20

Elimination 3

Florian "Zombie" Wunderlich L vs.
Heiko "Dealer" Habich 2 W Automat 1 25:07

Johannes "El Longo" Schardt 2 W vs.
Lukas "Dukemeister" Schmidt L Automat 3 20:29

Winners Semi-finals

Dominik "Domi" Wagner 2 W vs.
Arno "-Kli-Kla-" Klawitter L Automat 1 17:37

René "The Machine" Klawitter 2 W vs.
Norbert Heep 1 L Automat 2 22:56

Elimination 2

Hansi "Highlander" Burgwinkel 1 L vs.
Johannes "El Longo" Schardt 2 W Automat 2 28:06

Heiko "Dealer" Habich 2 W vs.
Jonas "Manni" Weyer 1 L Automat 1 27:07

Lukas "Dukemeister" Schmidt 2 W vs.
Franziska "Jetset" Kundermann L Automat 3 27:42

Uwe "Icke" Steinicke 1 L vs.
Florian "Zombie" Wunderlich 2 W Automat 3 41:18

Elimination 1

Hansi "Highlander" Burgwinkel 2 W vs.
Martin "Kapitän" Kundermann 1 L Automat 2 34:09

Lukas "Dukemeister" Schmidt 2 W vs.
Carina "Killerlady" Horn L Automat 2 20:03

Silke "Flitzpiepe" Jäger 1 L vs.
Heiko "Dealer" Habich 2 W Automat 3 36:07

Uwe "Icke" Steinicke 2 W vs.
Anja "Entchen" Diehl L Automat 1 23:42

Winners 1

Arno "-Kli-Kla-" Klawitter 2 W vs.
Florian "Zombie" Wunderlich L Automat 1 20:04

Dominik "Domi" Wagner 2 W vs.
Jonas "Manni" Weyer 1 L Automat 2 28:51

Norbert Heep 2 W vs.
Johannes "El Longo" Schardt 1 L Automat 3 21:53

René "The Machine" Klawitter 2 W vs.
Franziska "Jetset" Kundermann L Automat 1 28:23

Round 1

Arno "-Kli-Kla-" Klawitter 2 W vs.
Lukas "Dukemeister" Schmidt 1 L Automat 1 26:17

Carina "Killerlady" Horn L vs.
Florian "Zombie" Wunderlich 2 W Automat 2 25:26

Dominik "Domi" Wagner 2 W vs.
Hansi "Highlander" Burgwinkel L Automat 3 00:55

Franziska "Jetset" Kundermann 2 W vs.
Anja "Entchen" Diehl L Automat 2 34:16

Johannes "El Longo" Schardt 2 W vs.
Heiko "Dealer" Habich 1 L Automat 3 27:54

Martin "Kapitän" Kundermann 1 L vs.
Jonas "Manni" Weyer 2 W Automat 1 26:20

Norbert Heep 2 W vs.
Silke "Flitzpiepe" Jäger L Automat 1 23:14

Uwe "Icke" Steinicke 1 L vs.
René "The Machine" Klawitter 2 W Automat 3 00:22

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20