Blind Draw 2

Updated 10:47pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Jimmy Tammy (1)
(bye) (16)
Dee Devon (9)
Board 3
Bobby Third (8)
Chicken Peewee (5)
(bye) (12)
(bye) (13)
Steve C Ralph (4)
Steve M Eugene (3)
(bye) (14)
(bye) (11)
Deanna Mike S (6)
Aston Adrian (7)
Board 1
David H (10)
(bye) (15)
Chad Katie (2)
Jimmy Tammy (1)
A
Board 8
Dee Devon (9)
Chicken Peewee (5)
B
Board 5
Steve C Ralph (4)
Steve M Eugene (3)
C
Board 6
Deanna Mike S (6)
David H (10)
D
Board 2
Chad Katie (2)
Dee Devon (9)
E
Board 8
Chicken Peewee (5)
Steve M Eugene (3)
F
Board 7
Chad Katie (2)
Dee Devon (9)
G
Board 6
Steve M Eugene (3)
Dee Devon (9)
Board 6
Steve M Eugene (3)
Steve M Eugene (3)
Board 3
Dee Devon (9)
Steve M Eugene (3)
(bye) (16)
Bobby Third (8)
(bye) (12)
(bye) (13)
(bye) (14)
(bye) (11)
Aston Adrian (7)
(bye) (15)
Bobby Third (8)
D
Board 4
David H (10)
(bye) (13)
C
Deanna Mike S (6)
(bye) (11)
B
Steve C Ralph (4)
Aston Adrian (7)
A
Board 5
Jimmy Tammy (1)
David H (10)
Board 4
Deanna Mike S (6)
Steve C Ralph (4)
Board 2
Jimmy Tammy (1)
David H (10)
E
Board 4
Chicken Peewee (5)
Jimmy Tammy (1)
F
Board 3
Chad Katie (2)
David H (10)
Board 5
Chad Katie (2)
David H (10)
G
Board 5
Steve M Eugene (3)
Steve M Eugene (3)

1st

  Steve M Eugene (3)

2nd

  Dee Devon (9)

3rd

  David H (10)

4th

  Chad Katie (2)

5th

  Chicken Peewee (5)

  Jimmy Tammy (1)

7th

  Deanna Mike S (6)

  Steve C Ralph (4)

9th

  Bobby Third (8)

  (bye) (13)

  (bye) (11)

  Aston Adrian (7)

13th

  (bye) (16)

  (bye) (12)

  (bye) (14)

  (bye) (15)

Final - Match 2

Steve M Eugene (3) W vs.
Dee Devon (9) L Board 3 00:06

Final

Dee Devon (9) L vs.
Steve M Eugene (3) W Board 6 25:33

Elimination Final

David H (10) L vs.
Steve M Eugene (3) W Board 5 24:26

Elimination Semi-final

David H (10) W vs.
Chad Katie (2) L Board 5 18:01

Winners Final

Dee Devon (9) W vs.
Steve M Eugene (3) L Board 6 16:37

Elimination 4

David H (10) W vs.
Chicken Peewee (5) L Board 4 18:46

Jimmy Tammy (1) L vs.
Chad Katie (2) W Board 3 15:47

Elimination 3

David H (10) W vs.
Deanna Mike S (6) L Board 4 14:11

Steve C Ralph (4) L vs.
Jimmy Tammy (1) W Board 2 21:56

Winners Semi-finals

Dee Devon (9) W vs.
Chicken Peewee (5) L Board 8 13:11

Steve M Eugene (3) W vs.
Chad Katie (2) L Board 7 10:59

Elimination 2

(bye) (11) L vs.
Steve C Ralph (4) W 39:43

(bye) (13) L vs.
Deanna Mike S (6) W 36:48

Aston Adrian (7) L vs.
Jimmy Tammy (1) W Board 5 10:19

Bobby Third (8) L vs.
David H (10) W Board 4 15:46

Elimination 1

(bye) (12) L vs.
(bye) (13) W 22:27

(bye) (14) L vs.
(bye) (11) W 22:27

(bye) (16) L vs.
Bobby Third (8) W 38:33

Aston Adrian (7) W vs.
(bye) (15) L 37:43

Winners 1

Chicken Peewee (5) W vs.
Steve C Ralph (4) L Board 5 16:43

David H (10) L vs.
Chad Katie (2) W Board 2 13:46

Jimmy Tammy (1) L vs.
Dee Devon (9) W Board 8 11:56

Steve M Eugene (3) W vs.
Deanna Mike S (6) L Board 6 13:33

Round 1

(bye) (11) L vs.
Deanna Mike S (6) W 22:27

(bye) (13) L vs.
Steve C Ralph (4) W 22:27

(bye) (15) L vs.
Chad Katie (2) W 22:27

Aston Adrian (7) L vs.
David H (10) W Board 1 14:12

Chicken Peewee (5) W vs.
(bye) (12) L 22:27

Dee Devon (9) W vs.
Bobby Third (8) L Board 3 15:47

Jimmy Tammy (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 22:27

Steve M Eugene (3) W vs.
(bye) (14) L 22:27

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20